|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
493 | 504
|
473 | 508
|
484 | 527
|
446 | 462
|
438 | 479
|
467 | 488
|
448 | 460
|
474 | 516
|
417 | 432
|
472 | 500
|
458 | 472
|
470 | 498
|
482 | 497
|
連対時 馬体重 |
502 -1
|
502 -6
|
511 -6
|
458 -5
|
474 +1
|
505 +2
|
466 ±0
|
515 +2
|
420 -9
|
499 -1
|
477 +4
|
506 -2
|
497 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1130重ダ14
東1265良ダ4
大1130重ダ14
|
大1024良ダ1
大1122重ダ3
大1286良ダ7
大1122重ダ3
|
門1009重ダ6
大1136稍ダ2
-
大1136稍ダ2
|
門1021良ダ1
門1133不ダ3
大1274稍ダ2
-
|
大1019良ダ10
大1128重ダ12
浦1289稍ダ2
大1128重ダ12
|
盛598良芝13
大1122良ダ1
大1278良ダ5
大1122良ダ1
|
-
倉1106良芝3
淀1260良ダ11
-
|
-
法1111稍ダ1
東1250良ダ6
-
|
-
大1138稍ダ1
大1284稍ダ2
大1138稍ダ1
|
館595良ダ1
潟1122良ダ4
淀1233稍芝13
大1134稍ダ2
|
-
法1117不ダ4
大1281良ダ1
大1148稍ダ12
|
-
法1112稍ダ1
東1255不ダ1
大1137稍ダ3
|
-
大1141稍ダ4
大1287良ダ5
大1141稍ダ4
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
00125
10012
24218
0004
|
89652
0000
0000
0000
|
65113
0000
0000
0000
|
3233
0011
0000
0000
|
04420
32217
0104
0101
|
48245
1102
0000
0000
|
1326
0000
0001
0000
|
42111
0001
0000
0000
|
4412
0000
0000
0000
|
23023
0002
0003
0000
|
21010
1202
0207
0000
|
25216
0000
0000
0000
|
21110
6349
0113
0018
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
14
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
明日もエキ
B2二三
外1400右ダ
16人
西啓太
56.0
1:30.6 (3.5)
41.9 503k
5番
2-2-5
ブルーウィ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
B2二三
外1200右ダ
13人
富澤希
56.0
1:15.3 (1.9)
38.3 508k
6番
15-14
アポロモン
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
B2二三
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:14.3 (0.9)
38.6 517k
1番
7-6
アポロモン
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
明日もエキ
B2二三
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:28.1 (1.0)
39.4 463k
2番
2-3-2
ブルーウィ
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
B2二三
外1200右ダ
14人
安藤洋
56.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
38.0 473k
8番
12-12
アポロモン
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
B2二三
外1200右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
37.6 503k
9番
16-15
アポロモン
|
12
良
15頭
J新潟
19.05.19
4歳上
1200左ダ
9人
太宰啓
57.0
1:14.0 (2.1)
38.2 466k
2番
7-7
サンタナブ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
19.05.30
向暑特別A
A2
1230右ダ
1人
川原正
57.0
1:17.1 (0.0)
37.2 513k
6番
2-2-1-1
タラニス
|
4
良
15頭
大井
19.01.22
B2五
外1400右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:29.1 (0.5)
40.3 429k
13番
2-2-3
トップリバ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
B2二三
外1200右ダ
10人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:13.4 (0.0)
38.0 500k
4番
4-3
アポロモン
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
B2二三
外1200右ダ
12人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:14.8 (1.4)
38.4 473k
3番
10-10
アポロモン
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
B2二三
外1200右ダ
9人
赤岡修
56.0
1:13.7 (0.3)
37.8 508k
10番
8-8
アポロモン
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
B2二三
外1200右ダ
11人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.1 (0.7)
37.7 495k
5番
11-11
アポロモン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
良
15頭
大井
19.06.05
ジェミニ賞
B2一
外1200右ダ
15人
高松亮
56.0
1:16.6 (2.3)
40.3 501k
16番
5-6
ナガタブラ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
19.06.05
ジェミニ賞
B2一
外1200右ダ
13人
富澤希
56.0
1:15.2 (0.9)
37.8 505k
8番
11-11
ナガタブラ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
B2五
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
38.1 512k
12番
3-3
コスモアリ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
19.06.04
ハッピーナ
B3三
外1400右ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:28.9 (0.0)
39.5 460k
14番
6-3-3
ペネトラー
|
10
良
15頭
大井
19.06.05
ジェミニ賞
B2一
外1200右ダ
9人
安藤洋
56.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
38.1 474k
2番
10-10
ナガタブラ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
19.06.05
ジェミニ賞
B2一
外1200右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:15.2 (0.9)
37.5 504k
15番
12-13
ナガタブラ
|
9
良
16頭
J京都
19.01.19
4歳上
1400右ダ
10人
小牧太
56.0
1:26.2 (1.4)
36.9 486k
16番
12-15
メイショウ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.05.09
新緑特別A
A2
1230右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:19.0 (0.2)
39.0 516k
1番
4-4-4-3
スクワール
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
18.12.26
ウインター
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:28.4 (0.2)
38.6 420k
1番
10-8-7
ミルグラシ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
19.06.06
夏木立賞競
B2B3
外1400右ダ
11人
▲大木天
52.0
1:29.8 (0.9)
39.2 506k
2番
1-2-2
ダートカナ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
19.04.10
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
15人
岡部誠
55.0
1:59.7 (5.4)
43.4 486k
3番
4-5-8-9
ヒロイック
|
7
良
14頭
大井
19.03.21
煌華賞
B2三四
外1200右ダ
10人
藤本現
56.0
1:15.0 (1.0)
38.3 492k
3番
9-7
キャプテン
|
名古屋
19.04.11
東海桜花賞
1400右ダ
9人
東川公
57.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
39.5 487k
10番
9-9-9-9
キクノステ
|
前々走
|
13
稍
15頭
大井
19.05.24
B2四
外1400右ダ
15人
西啓太
56.0
1:29.6 (1.7)
39.6 502k
2番
5-7-8
ダートカナ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
B2五
外1200右ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.6 (1.0)
37.9 508k
6番
10-10
コスモアリ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
19.04.08
トゥインク
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:13.9 (0.6)
38.3 511k
7番
4-4
ボナテスタ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
19.01.23
ジャニュア
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:29.3 (1.2)
39.8 462k
11番
4-6-7
ニシノフロ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
B2五
外1200右ダ
14人
安藤洋
56.0
1:14.1 (0.5)
37.8 477k
5番
8-6
コスモアリ
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
B2五
外1200右ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:14.6 (1.0)
36.8 503k
13番
15-15
コスモアリ
|
11
良
16頭
J中京
18.12.09
3歳上
1200左ダ
3人
小牧太
56.0
1:14.1 (1.3)
38.3 478k
13番
8-8
ラホーヤノ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
19.04.02
桜花爛漫特
A2
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:30.3 (0.0)
37.9 512k
12番
5-3-2-1
タラニス
|
1
不
9頭
大井
18.12.06
B3四五
外1400右ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:28.5 (0.2)
38.5 425k
7番
6-5-4
ペネトラー
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
B2五
外1200右ダ
12人
▲大木天
51.0
1:14.8 (1.2)
37.3 508k
3番
14-14
コスモアリ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
19.03.21
リオザクラ
B2三四
外1400右ダ
15人
坂井英
54.0
1:32.4 (3.4)
41.6 480k
11番
4-5-5
ミルグラシ
|
7
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
B2五
外1200右ダ
12人
藤本現
56.0
1:14.9 (1.4)
38.9 501k
9番
11-11
ロイヤルサ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.27
麗日(れい
B2B3
2000左ダ
8人
楢崎功
57.0
2:11.6 (2.0)
39.2 489k
12番
10-10-9-10
ブラウンア
|
3走前
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
19.04.26
あおば賞競
B2三六
外1200右ダ
12人
西啓太
56.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
38.8 500k
2番
11-10
モンサンル
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
19.04.26
あおば賞競
B2三六
外1200右ダ
11人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
38.1 506k
3番
10-8
モンサンル
|
6
不
16頭
大井
19.03.05
ゴールデン
B3
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:14.6 (1.1)
39.2 522k
14番
4-5
コスモアリ
|
2
稍
11頭
大井
18.12.26
B3四
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:27.4 (0.0)
37.9 462k
8番
3-3-3
ペネトラー
|
10
良
12頭
大井
19.04.22
晩春賞競走
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
12人
安藤洋
57.0
1:01.9 (1.5)
37.0 481k
1番
10-10
ミントフレ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
19.04.26
あおば賞競
B2三六
外1200右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
37.4 493k
1番
13-11
モンサンル
|
2
良
16頭
J福島
18.11.11
3歳上
1150右ダ
5人
小牧太
56.0
1:09.6 (0.3)
37.6 460k
13番
6-7
トロピカル
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
19.02.24
4歳上
1200右ダ
10人
横山和
57.0
1:12.6 (1.4)
38.1 508k
15番
1-1
ノーフィア
|
7
重
13頭
大井
18.11.12
ベテルギウ
B3四
外1200右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:15.5 (1.2)
37.8 427k
7番
13-13
ビヨンドボ
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
19.04.26
あおば賞競
B2三六
外1200右ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
39.5 500k
8番
4-5
モンサンル
|
9
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
B2四
内1600右ダ
6人
坂井英
54.0
1:43.9 (2.0)
41.3 482k
6番
5-5-6-7
ビーザライ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
19.02.05
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
3人
藤本現
57.0
1:16.5 (2.9)
40.9 503k
14番
3-3
サンダーマ
|
川崎
19.01.30
川崎記念(
A1下
2100左ダ
9人
楢崎功
57.0
2:19.8 (4.8)
41.7 505k
1番
7-7-7-7
ミツバ
|
4走前
|
12
重
12頭
大井
19.04.11
B2三四
外1200右ダ
12人
西啓太
56.0
1:16.1 (2.4)
40.1 505k
3番
7-7
アライア
|
11
重
12頭
大井
19.04.11
B2三四
外1200右ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:15.7 (2.0)
39.9 508k
7番
5-5
アライア
|
5
良
13頭
大井
18.11.01
住めば、北
B2五
外1200右ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:14.3 (1.0)
38.5 521k
13番
3-3
タマノシュ
|
3
不
9頭
大井
18.12.06
B3四五
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:29.7 (1.2)
40.4 465k
9番
2-2-2
トレースイ
|
6
重
12頭
大井
19.04.11
B2三四
外1200右ダ
8人
安藤洋
56.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
37.9 482k
4番
9-9
アライア
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
18.12.26
’18メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
12人
町田直
55.0
1:14.1 (0.4)
37.4 491k
13番
15-15
スノードリ
|
11
良
16頭
J京都
18.10.21
3歳上
1400右ダ
10人
田邊裕
55.0
1:26.0 (0.8)
37.5 474k
4番
10-11
バレーロ
|
10
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.25
3歳上
1200右ダ
10人
△森裕太
55.0
1:12.4 (1.1)
37.5 502k
9番
3-3
ロードエー
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
18.10.29
C1一二
外1200右ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:13.8 (0.0)
37.8 430k
1番
3-3
エスプリブ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
19.03.21
煌華賞
B2三四
外1200右ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:15.0 (1.0)
38.1 504k
6番
11-11
キャプテン
|
1
重
16頭
大井
18.11.12
深秋賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
5人
坂井英
54.0
1:43.5 (0.2)
39.9 463k
1番
7-4-4-3
ヒロイック
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.05
4歳上
1200右ダ
13人
△横山武
55.0
1:12.8 (2.2)
38.7 506k
2番
3-5
ジャスパー
|
5
良
15頭
大井
19.01.22
初夢賞競走
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
14人
楢崎功
55.0
1:28.7 (1.3)
38.3 514k
9番
15-15-15
クレセント
|
5走前
|