|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝9
青毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
418 | 452
|
501 | 529
|
463 | 504
|
514 | 534
|
443 | 469
|
442 | 460
|
430 | 456
|
472 | 492
|
419 | 457
|
490 | 524
|
433 | 455
|
連対時 馬体重 |
440 ±0
|
513 -1
|
460 -2
|
520 +6
|
455 ±0
|
455 +5
|
456 ±0
|
485 ±0
|
457 -7
|
527 +1
|
444 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1235重ダ4
東1252良芝18
高1235重ダ4
|
-
高1266重ダ8
川1288不ダ3
高1266重ダ8
|
盛593良芝10
高1238不ダ2
浦1298良ダ9
高1238不ダ2
|
-
-
園1283不ダ9
-
|
-
高1245不ダ2
浦1307稍ダ2
高1245不ダ2
|
-
高1242不ダ3
高1311不ダ1
高1242不ダ3
|
船1007不ダ3
東1207良ダ9
東1231良芝18
高1245不ダ5
|
-
高1262不ダ8
淀1259良ダ11
高1262不ダ8
|
-
高1238不ダ3
高1307不ダ5
高1238不ダ3
|
-
水1263稍ダ3
水1313良ダ1
-
|
-
高1242不ダ2
高1309不ダ2
高1242不ダ2
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
210632
0013
10013
0001
|
12428
64139
0003
0025
|
0118
3117
23212
1227
|
107439
0002
0003
0002
|
18234
54424
0001
0006
|
75615
0010
0001
0000
|
109852
0008
0000
0000
|
30115
01011
0109
0007
|
37628
1003
0000
0000
|
2010
55414
33221
11216
|
9161273
1009
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
10頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-2
C2
1600右ダ
7人
佐原秀
54.0
1:48.0 (2.9)
43.5 440k
5番
4-4-3-6
ナイトブル
|
8
不
11頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-3
C2
1600右ダ
11人
▲多田誠
53.0
1:48.3 (2.9)
42.9 514k
4番
7-7-6-4
カサーレ
|
3
重
10頭
高知
19.07.07
大嶺麻子御
C2ロ
1300右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:25.6 (0.6)
39.8 462k
2番
5-5-6-5
エムオーセ
|
2
良
8頭
園田
19.06.21
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
山田雄
56.0
1:30.3 (0.4)
39.4 514k
6番
2-2-2-1
イチネンサ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
19.07.07
大嶺麻子御
C2ロ
1300右ダ
7人
▲多田誠
53.0
1:25.7 (0.7)
40.0 455k
1番
7-6-5-4
エムオーセ
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.25
195戦完
C2
1400右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:35.3 (2.0)
43.5 450k
7番
5-5-5-11
ハヤブサタ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-2
C2
1600右ダ
6人
上田将
54.0
1:49.7 (4.6)
44.3 456k
7番
5-6-8-10
ナイトブル
|
7
重
10頭
高知
19.07.07
大嶺麻子御
C2ロ
1300右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:26.2 (1.2)
39.0 485k
9番
10-10-10-10
エムオーセ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-3
C2
1600右ダ
5人
山崎雅
54.0
1:48.8 (3.4)
43.1 464k
2番
8-8-9-10
カサーレ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
19.06.03
麦秋特別
A二組
1600左ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.5 (1.4)
39.3 526k
2番
6-9
レッドダニ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-2
C2
1600右ダ
4人
西森将
56.0
1:48.8 (3.7)
44.4 443k
2番
3-3-3-9
ナイトブル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
12頭
高知
19.06.15
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
12人
佐原秀
54.0
1:24.8 (1.1)
40.6 444k
3番
5-4-4-4
ネコディー
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.06.15
もんや特別
C2
1300右ダ
11人
▲多田誠
53.0
1:27.7 (3.3)
41.9 518k
11番
9-9-10-11
ワンダラー
|
4
不
11頭
高知
19.06.29
青梅特別
C2
1600右ダ
10人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
39.7 462k
3番
7-8-7-4
スノードル
|
6
稍
8頭
園田
19.05.31
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
山田雄
56.0
1:29.1 (0.9)
39.1 523k
5番
6-6-5-5
アポストル
|
5
不
10頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-2
C2
1600右ダ
8人
▲多田誠
53.0
1:46.3 (1.2)
41.1 451k
4番
8-8-7-7
ナイトブル
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
令和でも木
C2
1400右ダ
2人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:35.8 (1.9)
42.7 450k
3番
6-6-5-9
セトアロー
|
1
不
12頭
高知
19.06.15
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
5人
上田将
54.0
1:25.1 (0.2)
41.0 452k
4番
1-1-1-1
シゲルヤマ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-3
C2
1600右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:47.8 (2.4)
41.7 489k
5番
11-11-11-9
カサーレ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.06.15
もんや特別
C2
1300右ダ
3人
山崎雅
54.0
1:27.4 (3.0)
42.2 463k
7番
4-4-6-9
ワンダラー
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
19.05.06
皐月特別
A
1600右ダ
8人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.8 (1.5)
39.1 527k
6番
4-4-3-4
ダイチラデ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.06.15
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:25.2 (1.5)
40.3 445k
10番
7-8-9-10
ネコディー
|
前々走
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.25
195戦完
C2
1400右ダ
10人
佐原秀
54.0
1:34.9 (1.6)
42.8 440k
9番
6-7-7-8
ハヤブサタ
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.25
アスールア
C2
1400右ダ
10人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:35.9 (3.1)
41.0 506k
9番
10-10-10-9
ジャストフ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
19.06.15
祝霞ちゃん
C2
1300右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:23.8 (1.1)
39.3 463k
2番
2-2-2-2
エナジータ
|
10
不
12頭
園田
19.05.01
オッズパー
B1
1400右ダ
7人
山田雄
56.0
1:29.6 (2.3)
40.3 525k
3番
9-8-8-8
ワキノハガ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.06.23
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
9人
▲多田誠
52.0
1:26.9 (2.0)
40.4 455k
9番
11-11-12-12
タケデンタ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.04.28
英樹退職お
C2
1300右ダ
2人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:25.7 (0.4)
40.3 447k
1番
5-5-4-3
シャヒーン
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.06.09
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
8人
上田将
54.0
1:26.4 (1.5)
41.2 453k
5番
1-1-1-3
マイネルフ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
19.06.15
もんや特別
C2
1300右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:26.2 (1.8)
40.2 485k
5番
11-11-11-10
ワンダラー
|
9
稍
10頭
高知
19.05.25
小満特別
C2
1400右ダ
10人
嬉勝則
54.0
1:34.5 (3.0)
41.2 458k
9番
7-8-8-10
ピークトラ
|
10
不
12頭
水沢
19.04.27
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
9人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.7 (4.2)
39.0 530k
10番
11-11-11-11
サインズス
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
19.05.25
小満特別
C2
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:34.1 (2.6)
40.5 445k
6番
10-10-10-9
ピークトラ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.19
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
5人
佐原秀
54.0
1:26.7 (1.0)
40.0 443k
12番
7-6-6-5
ダブルフェ
|
9
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.11
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
56.0
1:36.7 (0.8)
42.8 506k
8番
11-11-10-8
ナイトブル
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.25
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:34.6 (0.1)
41.3 465k
12番
6-7-6-4
キタノアラ
|
3
重
10頭
園田
19.04.11
B1
B1
1230右ダ
7人
山田雄
56.0
1:19.0 (0.4)
38.4 516k
6番
9-8-6-4
マルメロ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.06.15
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
3人
▲多田誠
53.0
1:25.3 (0.2)
40.3 451k
11番
7-7-7-3
プリサイス
|
1
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
ツツジ特別
C3
1400右ダ
3人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
40.5 448k
5番
1-1-1-1
ピークトラ
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.25
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
11人
倉兼育
54.0
1:36.1 (1.6)
43.8 449k
4番
1-1-3-7
キタノアラ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.25
195戦完
C2
1400右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:34.1 (0.8)
40.2 489k
4番
12-12-12-10
ハヤブサタ
|
1
稍
10頭
高知
19.05.11
C2C3混
C2C3
1400右ダ
5人
山崎雅
54.0
1:34.6 (0.0)
41.3 457k
9番
2-2-2-3
アカネコン
|
5
重
11頭
水沢
19.04.13
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
11人
村上忍
56.0
1:42.1 (0.9)
38.4 532k
3番
10-8-9-6
サインズス
|
1
稍
10頭
高知
19.05.11
祝!別府教
C2
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:34.7 (0.6)
40.6 440k
3番
5-5-5-1
カサーレ
|
4走前
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
令和でも木
C2
1400右ダ
11人
☆木村直
53.0
1:34.8 (0.9)
41.5 444k
4番
8-8-9-6
セトアロー
|
8
重
12頭
高知
19.04.28
英樹退職お
C2
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:27.3 (2.0)
39.9 504k
8番
11-11-11-12
シャヒーン
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.11
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:36.0 (0.1)
43.2 468k
10番
5-6-5-5
ナイトブル
|
6
重
9頭
園田
19.03.06
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
7人
山田雄
56.0
1:28.5 (1.1)
37.8 515k
7番
8-8-7-7
モンファロ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.06.09
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
5人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:26.4 (1.5)
39.2 452k
8番
11-11-11-9
マイネルフ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
19.03.27
高橋靖退職
C2
1400右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.5 (2.0)
41.3 451k
2番
4-3-2-4
ティーエス
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.11
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
7人
▲多田誠
51.0
1:36.4 (0.5)
43.9 450k
12番
2-3-3-4
ナイトブル
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
令和でも木
C2
1400右ダ
8人
倉兼育
56.0
1:35.9 (2.0)
42.6 492k
2番
11-11-8-7
セトアロー
|
2
不
11頭
高知
19.04.29
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
54.0
1:25.5 (0.1)
40.0 453k
10番
7-5-4-2
グリッター
|
6
稍
12頭
水沢
19.03.30
桃花特別
A一組
1600右ダ
9人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.5 (2.5)
42.5 528k
2番
3-3-4-4
エンパイア
|
1
重
11頭
高知
19.04.28
C3-2
C3
1600右ダ
9人
上田将
56.0
1:49.3 (0.0)
41.0 452k
2番
3-2-4-3
マイネルレ
|
5走前
|