|
|
|
|
|
|
Majesticper
Aheadnotata
マラニ|ノ
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栃栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
467 | 490
|
435 | 445
|
442 | 464
|
440 | 451
|
458 | 465
|
465 | 504
|
483 | 497
|
503 | 514
|
467 | 501
|
420 | 433
|
429 | 437
|
418 | 425
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 ±0
|
453 -1
|
473 +5
|
454 +5
|
452 -4
|
498 +2
|
490 +6
|
508 -2
|
495 -3
|
430 -3
|
431 +1
|
409 -16
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1030重ダ3
船1150重ダ4
浦1284良ダ2
船1150重ダ4
|
船1038不ダ2
船1148重ダ1
浦1302稍ダ8
船1148重ダ1
|
-
船1149稍ダ1
浦1308良ダ11
船1149稍ダ1
|
-
門1146重ダ4
-
船1147稍ダ1
|
門1027不ダ1
門1161良ダ4
盛1268良ダ2
-
|
船1029稍ダ4
阪1140重ダ11
淀1266不ダ11
船1167不ダ8
|
船1026稍ダ4
淀1093良芝3
-
船1143不ダ3
|
盛1000重芝3
船1147稍ダ1
浦1299良ダ4
船1147稍ダ1
|
-
-
笠1286重ダ2
-
|
盛595良芝1
法1099良芝3
東1235良芝6
船1149稍ダ6
|
-
-
東1231良芝4
-
|
-
大1151良ダ6
淀1261不ダ4
船1151重ダ3
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
3315
0003
0001
0000
|
1129
12110
0000
0000
|
1013
54224
1109
0005
|
4104
0000
0000
0000
|
1228
0135
0000
0000
|
76331
1004
0000
0000
|
74413
1011
0000
0000
|
3024
0328
0001
0001
|
5120
1303
0002
0000
|
11319
0012
0000
0000
|
0003
2226
0002
0000
|
21315
0011
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.27
西区あおい
C1四
1400左ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:28.4 (0.2)
38.5 486k
6番
2-2-2-2
オルガンパ
|
4
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.20
C1
1200左ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:14.9 (0.7)
38.6 454k
3番
6-4-4
プリトヴィ
|
10
重
12頭
川崎
19.07.02
ハジケル甘
C1三四
1400左ダ
12人
高橋利
56.0
1:33.7 (1.4)
41.5 468k
3番
12-12-10-10
オスピタリ
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.17
ローズ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.7 (0.9)
37.4 449k
4番
2-2-2
イービルジ
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
19.06.28
アマリリス
3歳一
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:36.9 (0.1)
39.3 456k
8番
4-5-4-2
ゴールドア
|
4
重
10頭
川崎
19.06.11
光速(こう
C1
900左ダ
4人
山崎真
56.0
56.2 (1.2)
38.2 496k
5番
3-3-3
クレイジー
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.08
馬い薫屋農
C1三四
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.6 (0.8)
38.9 484k
2番
1-1-1
ウインベザ
|
1
稍
6頭
船橋
19.06.19
スーパー銭
C1三四
1200左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
38.6 510k
2番
1-1-1
タケデンロ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.06.27
月見草(つ
C1二
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.6 (0.7)
39.6 498k
12番
5-5-5-4
カゼノウタ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.06.27
月見草(つ
C1二
1500左ダ
10人
半澤慶
54.0
1:36.6 (0.7)
40.1 433k
1番
4-4-3-2
カゼノウタ
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.19
野菜が馬い
C1三四
1600左ダ
1人
本橋孝
54.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
40.4 430k
7番
1-1-1-1
オトメノス
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.10
食べてね!
C1
1200左ダ
10人
本田重
54.0
1:15.4 (0.2)
38.5 425k
7番
9-10-9
ホームゲー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.08
馬い薫屋農
C1三四
1200左ダ
5人
御神訓
54.0
1:17.9 (3.1)
40.3 491k
5番
8-7-7
ウインベザ
|
9
稍
11頭
川崎
19.06.13
アフロディ
C1
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:39.1 (2.6)
42.7 455k
9番
6-6-6-6
ヨアソビ
|
6
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.19
野菜が馬い
C1三四
1600左ダ
8人
西村栄
56.0
1:45.3 (1.3)
41.2 475k
8番
2-2-2-2
オトメノス
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
19.05.06
本日オープ
3歳三
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.5 (0.5)
38.4 451k
7番
4-4-4
クラーベビ
|
6
稍
9頭
川崎
19.06.13
鈴蘭(すず
3歳1
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:47.4 (2.1)
41.3 452k
7番
4-4-4-3
トワイライ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.29
「加須市合
C1
800左ダ
6人
山崎真
56.0
47.0 (0.8)
35.3 504k
3番
1-1
ケイティー
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.16
C1五六
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:16.2 (0.8)
40.3 493k
4番
2-2-2
フロイデ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.29
行田市観光
C1七
1400左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:29.9 (0.7)
39.2 507k
12番
2-2-2-2
オカゲサマ
|
11
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
京葉特別
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:47.8 (4.2)
44.5 498k
2番
1-1-1-2
キングアン
|
6
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.20
C1
1200左ダ
7人
加藤和
54.0
1:14.9 (0.7)
38.5 435k
4番
4-5-5
プリトヴィ
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
19.05.08
ご当地グル
C1三四
1600左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:47.3 (1.7)
43.2 432k
2番
1-1-1-1
キングズミ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.18
チドリ賞
C1
1200左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:16.3 (1.0)
39.8 426k
11番
4-3-4
ホームゲー
|
前々走
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.15
C1七八
1200左ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:16.2 (0.1)
39.6 486k
11番
3-3-3
イリオン
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.16
ハナミズキ
C1
1500左ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:37.7 (0.5)
41.7 448k
7番
6-5-5-5
サミット
|
6
重
10頭
川崎
19.06.12
初夏の野菜
C1三四
1400左ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:33.4 (1.3)
41.7 473k
6番
8-9-4-3
トイトイト
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.16
3歳四
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:16.7 (0.1)
40.2 447k
10番
4-1-1
カールブラ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
ツインゴー
3歳
1400左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:29.4 (0.6)
38.4 450k
6番
7-7-7-6
アーティプ
|
10
稍
10頭
川崎
19.05.14
C1六七
1400左ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:34.4 (2.8)
40.9 503k
7番
9-9-10-10
サンロック
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
19.03.11
C1七八
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.4 (1.0)
38.8 483k
1番
2-4-2
バーミンガ
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
19.05.07
C1五六
1200左ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:16.9 (1.1)
40.1 506k
10番
5-4-4
トーセンア
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
18.11.07
馬いぞニン
C1三四
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.4 (0.1)
39.0 487k
3番
7-7-8-6
キャットタ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.29
「加須市合
C1
800左ダ
5人
加藤和
54.0
48.1 (1.1)
35.7 437k
8番
6-5
ジェームス
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.15
ダイヤモン
C1七八
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.4 (0.7)
41.9 437k
4番
1-1-1-1
クインズダ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.27
仲春(ちゅ
C1二
1400左ダ
10人
本田重
54.0
1:30.5 (2.4)
39.4 416k
9番
5-5-7-8
ラッキーチ
|
3走前
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
19.03.11
C2
1200左ダ
4人
御神訓
54.0
1:15.0 (0.6)
38.9 485k
10番
4-4-3
フロイデ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
「まるまる
C1三
1400左ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
40.7 451k
6番
6-6-5-6
ゴーフォワ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.27
西区あおい
C1四
1400左ダ
11人
高橋利
56.0
1:30.8 (2.6)
40.3 473k
12番
7-5-6-11
オルガンパ
|
4
重
11頭
門別
18.10.31
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
55.0
1:14.6 (1.3)
37.9 442k
4番
5-6
アイオロス
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.17
「センゴク
3歳2
1600左ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:46.4 (0.7)
41.4 452k
9番
3-3-3-2
サイバーキ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.03
のびのびシ
C1
800左ダ
4人
内田利
56.0
49.4 (2.3)
36.6 503k
6番
8-10
ビッグディ
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
19.02.18
乗馬でフィ
C2二三
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.5
1:15.1 (0.1)
38.3 492k
3番
1-1-1
スワニルダ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.15
C1七八
1200左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:16.4 (0.2)
39.8 505k
1番
4-3-4
ノートゥル
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
18.10.22
ワクワク浦
C1九十
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.5 (0.5)
38.0 489k
3番
5-4-3-3
タッカース
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.03
のびのびシ
C1
800左ダ
9人
加藤和
54.0
48.2 (1.1)
35.0 435k
4番
7-6
ビッグディ
|
2
不
14頭
船橋
19.03.11
ザ・ナゲッ
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:44.8 (0.2)
41.8 430k
3番
4-3-4-3
ロイヤルオ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.15
東京の真夏
C1
1200左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:15.4 (0.6)
39.0 426k
1番
5-4-4
フェリスア
|
4走前
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C2
1200左ダ
2人
本田重
54.5
1:16.5 (1.6)
40.3 488k
7番
4-3-3
サンチュー
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.05
神速(しん
C1
900左ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
55.6 (0.6)
37.2 437k
2番
9-11-10
エルフィ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
19.05.20
C1四五
内1600右ダ
10人
高橋利
56.0
1:45.6 (1.3)
39.6 475k
1番
8-7-10-10
ウリボー
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
18.10.18
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
石川倭
55.0
1:15.3 (0.5)
38.3 440k
5番
10-9
ミスシェー
|
水沢
19.04.29
留守杯日高
3歳
1600右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:41.8 (1.8)
40.3 444k
5番
2-2-2-3
グローリア
|
13
稍
13頭
船橋
19.04.19
夜桜賞
C1
1000左ダ
5人
見越彬
56.0
1:05.0 (2.7)
40.7 507k
12番
4-8
コパノアー
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
19.01.16
オンリーワ
C2五六七
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.5
1:16.6 (0.3)
41.0 486k
2番
2-1-1
オリエンタ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.25
幸手権現堂
C1八
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.6 (0.2)
38.2 509k
6番
4-4-4-3
ヘビデュー
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
18.09.24
ゴールドチ
3歳一
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
56.0
1:37.5 (0.1)
40.2 483k
2番
1-1-1-1
ブルーパラ
|
5
稍
13頭
船橋
19.04.19
夜桜賞
C1
1000左ダ
8人
加藤和
54.0
1:03.2 (0.9)
38.7 438k
10番
6-9
コパノアー
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
C2四五
1500左ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.5
1:38.0 (0.7)
40.8 430k
12番
1-1-1-1
ヴィーヴル
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.20
今夜は第9
C1三四
1200左ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.5
1:15.7 (0.4)
38.7 425k
8番
7-7-7
アンナラヴ
|
5走前
|