|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
443 | 481
|
469 | 477
|
471 | 502
|
456 | 482
|
500 | 520
|
470 | 480
|
482 | 521
|
466 | 480
|
444 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 -4
|
469 -9
|
505 +4
|
479 +2
|
508 -9
|
483 +11
|
514 -5
|
491 +1
|
437 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1018不ダ5
大1142稍ダ4
大1290稍ダ2
船1146不ダ2
|
船1054良ダ6
船1186重ダ4
浦1294稍ダ4
船1186重ダ4
|
船1021不ダ2
船1138稍ダ2
川1316不ダ1
船1138稍ダ2
|
船1000重ダ1
大1132不ダ3
浦1279良ダ1
船1150良ダ5
|
倉586稍ダ3
豊1111不ダ1
豊1243良ダ10
船1142重ダ3
|
-
幌1106良芝8
潟1246良芝4
船1140不ダ1
|
-
盛1123良ダ1
浦1299稍ダ9
船1169重ダ10
|
-
法1099不ダ7
東1255不ダ5
-
|
船1003稍ダ1
淀1108良芝13
豊1239良芝18
船1133重ダ2
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
3538
0003
0000
0000
|
1103
4319
0001
0000
|
7610
0016
0000
0000
|
64713
2316
0001
0000
|
33218
0000
0001
0001
|
4234
0204
0003
0000
|
4016
0224
0000
0000
|
2309
0002
0001
0001
|
53216
2408
0004
0013
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
7頭
船橋
19.06.20
桑島孝春記
A2
1200左ダ
4人
▲福原杏
50.0
1:14.8 (2.3)
37.9 478k
4番
5-6-6
デイジーカ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.18
鳥待月特別
B1
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
57.0
1:45.0 (1.4)
39.4 478k
2番
3-3-4-5
サトノクリ
|
2
稍
7頭
船橋
19.06.19
京成ローザ
B2
1200左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:13.8 (0.1)
37.7 501k
6番
4-3-3
レクラドリ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
明日もエキ
B2二三
外1400右ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:28.4 (1.3)
39.7 477k
3番
2-3-3
ブルーウィ
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.27
明日もエキ
B2二三
外1400右ダ
9人
△臼井健
54.0
1:29.6 (2.5)
40.7 517k
15番
5-5-4
ブルーウィ
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
19.06.21
里見スプリ
B3
1200左ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
38.1 472k
4番
7-8-8
リトルレグ
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
19.07.01
水芭蕉(み
B1B2一
1400左ダ
9人
吉留孝
55.0
1:31.3 (2.6)
41.5 519k
8番
3-3-3-4
シークレッ
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
19.03.31
4歳上
1200右ダ
6人
江田照
57.0
1:12.3 (0.9)
37.4 490k
11番
6-6
ハングリー
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.28
サンケイス
B1三
外1200右ダ
12人
山本紀
54.0
1:15.1 (2.4)
39.2 435k
10番
11-11
トーセンミ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
B2五
外1200右ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
37.7 476k
10番
9-8
コスモアリ
|
6
稍
10頭
川崎
19.04.01
青龍(せい
B1B2一
1500左ダ
8人
本田重
57.0
1:35.9 (0.9)
38.8 474k
4番
7-7-6-6
カジノシッ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.05.06
SPAT4
B3
1200左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:15.0 (0.4)
37.6 500k
1番
8-7-6
グランロッ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.31
ハナミズキ
B2二
1400左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
37.8 480k
9番
6-5-3-3
サバンナロ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.31
ハナミズキ
B2二
1400左ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:29.1 (1.2)
38.6 517k
4番
5-7-5-4
エラスムス
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.17
今日も第9
B3
1200左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.5
1:15.7 (0.5)
37.9 478k
8番
11-11-10
マッサンゴ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.11
睦月(むつ
B2一
1500左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:39.3 (3.3)
43.8 522k
2番
1-1-2-5
ファースト
|
9
良
16頭
J中山
19.03.10
4歳上
1200右ダ
8人
江田照
57.0
1:12.3 (0.6)
37.0 488k
5番
6-5
ブラックラ
|
5
良
9頭
船橋
19.01.15
初鷹スプリ
B1B2
1000左ダ
2人
柏木健
55.5
1:01.7 (0.8)
37.1 452k
6番
6-7
ロマンコス
|
前々走
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.05.06
屋台やキッ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:15.1 (0.3)
39.4 481k
2番
1-1-1
スガノファ
|
5
稍
8頭
船橋
19.03.15
石崎隆之騎
B1二
1600左ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:43.9 (0.9)
39.3 478k
6番
7-6-7-7
クラトリガ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.15
春満開スプ
B3
1200左ダ
3人
山口達
56.0
1:15.4 (0.1)
38.8 497k
1番
8-8-10
エメラルム
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.10
Bダッシュ
B2B3
1000左ダ
4人
本田重
57.0
1:00.9 (0.0)
37.4 481k
3番
9-9
アイアンハ
|
11
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
桜波スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
40.3 522k
11番
4-3-3
リュウノヴ
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
18.12.12
ジャンポケ
B3
1200左ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
36.7 476k
11番
11-11-11
ハルク
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
18.12.25
師走(しわ
A2下
1500左ダ
7人
吉留孝
53.0
1:35.8 (0.1)
39.9 521k
1番
1-1-1-1
タッチライ
|
11
良
16頭
J京都
18.11.03
3歳上
1200右ダ
11人
北村友
56.0
1:12.3 (1.0)
36.1 482k
15番
12-13
アシャカダ
|
5
不
7頭
船橋
18.12.13
カムイユカ
3上
1000左ダ
4人
柏木健
53.0
1:00.6 (1.5)
36.7 447k
1番
6-6
アピア
|
3走前
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.15
春爛漫スプ
B3
1200左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
38.4 478k
11番
7-7-7
トキメキラ
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.21
なのはな賞
B1二
1700左ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.5
1:51.3 (1.0)
39.4 481k
9番
3-3-5-5
トーセンブ
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
19.04.04
ジョイホー
B3三
1500左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:38.6 (2.7)
41.6 500k
4番
9-9-11-12
シェリーカ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
19.04.22
晩春賞競走
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
4人
本田重
57.0
1:01.4 (1.0)
37.6 479k
11番
4-4
ミントフレ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
19.03.22
若葉賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
7人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.0 (0.0)
37.9 517k
16番
5-5
コンサート
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
18.11.05
秋の山スプ
B3
1200左ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
37.8 470k
6番
10-11-11
シャインメ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
18.11.22
ひいらぎ特
B2一
1400左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:29.9 (1.6)
41.4 514k
6番
1-1-1-1
ジーケーワ
|
7
不
15頭
J中山
18.09.30
3歳上
1200右ダ
10人
柴田大
55.0
1:09.9 (0.7)
37.2 488k
6番
2-2
オーヴァー
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
18.11.09
トパーズス
A2B1
1000左ダ
4人
柏木健
53.0
1:00.5 (0.8)
36.3 441k
5番
7-7
シークロム
|
4走前
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
19.03.11
NARGP
B3
1200左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
38.5 472k
6番
6-6-6
ナイトフィ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.17
初夢特別
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
57.5
1:44.6 (0.1)
39.8 476k
10番
5-5-6-5
フェンドオ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.15
東京の真夏
C1
1200左ダ
1人
左海誠
56.0
1:14.8 (0.3)
38.1 502k
8番
8-6-6
キセキノホ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
19.04.03
幸運の八幡
B2B3
900左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
57.0
55.1 (0.6)
37.4 476k
11番
10-6-7
ドリームメ
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
19.02.21
鉄道で楽し
B1B2
1200左ダ
10人
村上忍
55.5
1:15.3 (0.2)
38.8 532k
1番
3-3-3
リュウノヴ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
18.10.02
スカパー!
B3
1200左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:14.5 (0.7)
37.7 472k
9番
9-5-6
コアコンピ
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
18.11.07
南房総市「
B2
1200左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:16.9 (2.4)
41.5 509k
11番
3-3-4
ヴェスヴィ
|
1
良
16頭
J福島
18.07.21
3歳上
1150右ダ
2人
北村宏
54.0
1:08.7 (0.0)
36.9 480k
7番
3-2
アーバンイ
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
18.10.02
スカパー!
A2B1
1200左ダ
2人
柏木健
53.0
1:13.7 (1.1)
38.2 441k
3番
4-3-3
シークロム
|
5走前
|