|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
381 | 395
|
475 | 487
|
497 | 508
|
409 | 435
|
503 | 511
|
440 | 463
|
505 | 517
|
420 | 436
|
434 | 453
|
418 | 430
|
連対時 馬体重 |
383 -5
|
480 +5
|
505 +2
|
415 -9
|
524 +13
|
457 +1
|
507 +1
|
447 +4
|
462 +7
|
434 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1315良ダ1
名1463稍ダ8
名1315良ダ1
|
-
名1311稍ダ3
-
名1311稍ダ3
|
-
阪1292稍ダ16
笠1443良ダ2
名1319良ダ1
|
-
名1301良ダ1
名1447良ダ2
名1301良ダ1
|
-
笠1307良ダ7
東1445良ダ12
名1319稍ダ2
|
高1244不ダ1
名1315良ダ5
門1429不ダ9
名1315良ダ5
|
-
淀1271重ダ6
-
名1313不ダ4
|
-
園1298不ダ6
名1461重ダ1
名1316良ダ6
|
高1266重ダ3
笠1290良ダ2
笠1445良ダ8
名1315良ダ3
|
-
東1223良芝7
東1374良芝11
名1319良ダ5
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
46731
0012
0000
0000
|
4223
0000
0002
0003
|
4269
1104
0000
0000
|
42642
26129
0003
0000
|
4306
0001
0000
0000
|
5410…
10113
0002
0000
|
1004
0102
0028
0003
|
20535
10110
0000
0000
|
33742
00011
0000
0000
|
36123
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.06.27
若杉家名古
C6
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.7 (0.8)
39.9 388k
7番
7-6-4-3
ヴァイスザ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.06.13
C10組
C10
800右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
50.1 (0.2)
36.2 475k
6番
1-1
バンブトン
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.06.14
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
39.1 503k
2番
7-7-7-6
キュビット
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
19.06.27
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
5人
▲東川慎
51.0
1:33.8 (2.3)
39.2 424k
7番
10-10-9-8
ジョリーリ
|
2
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.06.27
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
39.6 511k
7番
1-1-1-1
ネイビーフ
|
10
不
11頭
名古屋
19.06.28
西和田充引
C2
1400右ダ
10人
村上弘
56.0
1:33.4 (3.3)
40.4 456k
8番
9-10-10-10
プリティロ
|
4
不
11頭
名古屋
19.06.28
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:31.3 (1.7)
39.9 506k
7番
6-6-6-2
フェアサニ
|
8
不
11頭
名古屋
19.06.28
西和田充引
C2
1400右ダ
9人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.9 (1.8)
40.7 443k
4番
3-4-4-6
プリティロ
|
8
不
11頭
名古屋
19.06.28
煮え渕(に
C1
1600右ダ
11人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.7 (2.0)
41.2 455k
4番
9-9-11-10
アメリカン
|
11
不
11頭
名古屋
19.06.28
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.1 (3.5)
42.0 427k
9番
3-3-4-7
フェアサニ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.06.14
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
7人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.6 (3.1)
41.0 388k
1番
6-6-6-7
キュビット
|
8
重
11頭
名古屋
19.05.29
逢妻川(あ
C10
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:34.3 (2.7)
43.0 478k
11番
3-4-4-6
ハトマーク
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
19.05.31
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
5人
宇都英
56.0
1:32.2 (0.9)
39.0 509k
8番
4-4-4-4
カノウムス
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.06.14
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
9人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.7 (2.2)
39.6 419k
5番
9-8-8-8
キュビット
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.06.14
四谷の千枚
C1
1400右ダ
6人
宇都英
56.0
1:35.3 (4.7)
42.5 510k
5番
7-7-7-8
パーキー
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.06.13
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.8 (1.2)
40.6 455k
5番
3-3-3-3
オプティカ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
「うどんと
C1八
1500左ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:38.1 (2.1)
38.7 500k
8番
10-12-10-9
ダブルミリ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.06.13
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.1 (0.5)
40.4 440k
6番
1-1-1-2
オプティカ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.13
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
54.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
40.2 454k
2番
4-4-6-7
エイシンク
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.06.13
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
2人
△木之葵
52.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
40.2 428k
1番
4-3-3-2
ミキノティ
|
前々走
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
19.05.31
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.7 (1.4)
39.5 393k
1番
7-6-5-4
カノウムス
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.15
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
41.0 475k
1番
1-1-1-1
ハットワン
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.16
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
2人
宇都英
56.0
1:33.9 (1.6)
39.2 507k
6番
6-6-5-3
パーキー
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.05.30
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
宇都英
54.0
1:33.1 (0.3)
39.6 418k
10番
7-8-8-5
テイエムベ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.28
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:33.2 (0.6)
40.0 509k
9番
1-1-1-1
セルリアン
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
19.05.31
瞳と矢部美
C2
1400右ダ
7人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:34.1 (2.4)
40.5 455k
4番
7-8-8-8
レッドチェ
|
7
稍
10頭
川崎
19.05.14
C1六七
1400左ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:33.1 (1.5)
40.4 511k
10番
5-5-3-7
サンロック
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
19.05.31
瞳と矢部美
C2
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:33.7 (2.0)
41.0 435k
5番
3-3-5-6
レッドチェ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.05.30
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
54.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
40.6 451k
8番
3-3-4-5
ワインアン
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.05.30
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.1 (3.4)
42.2 431k
10番
3-2-3-3
マイネルセ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.16
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.8 (1.2)
39.8 392k
1番
9-9-7-5
フェスティ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.02
大桑川(お
C12
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:34.5 (4.1)
42.8 476k
4番
5-3-2-4
ヴァイスブ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.03
頑張れ左右
C8
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:34.1 (1.7)
40.7 505k
1番
6-4-4-6
ギガドルマ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.17
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
9人
宇都英
54.0
1:34.3 (3.0)
40.0 418k
5番
10-9-9-9
スガノイン
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.05.08
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.7 (1.6)
40.7 506k
4番
1-1-1-3
ツーエムア
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.17
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
8人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.4 (2.1)
40.8 455k
1番
5-4-6-6
スガノイン
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
19.04.02
春眠(しゅ
C2一
1500左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:37.6 (0.1)
41.0 517k
8番
7-6-6-4
アカンタレ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.16
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.2 (2.0)
41.3 429k
5番
3-3-4-4
コンヴィー
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.16
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
加藤利
54.0
1:34.3 (2.1)
40.9 446k
7番
6-5-5-6
コンヴィー
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.17
羽豆岬(は
C1
1400右ダ
6人
△木之葵
52.0
1:34.1 (4.3)
42.1 432k
10番
7-8-7-8
ヴァイスブ
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.06
信宏麻里菜
C4
1400右ダ
7人
戸部尚
54.0
1:34.0 (2.4)
41.0 394k
3番
8-8-9-10
ベルリラ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.04.16
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:34.4 (0.1)
41.3 479k
8番
4-6-2-1
アウトザブ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.01.25
若菜賞
B9
1600右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:44.3 (0.9)
38.5 497k
6番
8-8-5-4
ニシノラプ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.03
頑張れ左右
C8
1400右ダ
7人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
40.4 412k
3番
8-7-6-7
ギガドルマ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.02
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
40.0 505k
8番
1-1-1-1
ホウオウシ
|
4
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.03
頑張れ左右
C8
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.9 (1.5)
40.9 455k
9番
2-2-2-3
ギガドルマ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.26
C2五六
1400左ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:32.7 (0.2)
40.3 505k
4番
6-4-5-5
サスナーア
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.06
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.5 (3.3)
42.6 430k
4番
2-2-3-8
アマノガワ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.06
鵜飼競馬同
C2
1400右ダ
10人
加藤利
54.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
40.4 454k
6番
8-9-9-9
ラズワルド
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.05.03
野田明孝4
C11
1400右ダ
2人
△木之葵
52.0
1:32.5 (0.4)
40.3 430k
9番
1-1-1-1
スマートフ
|
5走前
|