|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
822 | 1016
|
910 | 1087
|
803 | 1016
|
871 | 1063
|
934 | 1055
|
893 | 1067
|
813 | 957
|
877 | 1089
|
859 | 1070
|
連対時 馬体重 |
949 -17
|
1021 -17
|
968 -12
|
1062 -3
|
1040 +10
|
1031 +1
|
937 -4
|
1062 -7
|
1064 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯510ダ2
帯510ダ2
|
帯1195ダ9
帯1195ダ9
|
帯1167ダ3
帯1167ダ3
|
帯1213ダ3
帯1213ダ3
|
帯1210ダ6
帯1210ダ6
|
帯1297ダ6
帯1297ダ6
|
帯1249ダ2
帯1249ダ2
|
帯1321ダ1
帯1321ダ1
|
帯1319ダ3
帯1319ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
372413…
0000
0000
0000
|
213726…
0000
0000
0000
|
20101492
0000
0000
0000
|
14111670
0000
0000
0000
|
194633
0000
0000
0000
|
12151024
0000
0000
0000
|
13171867
0000
0000
0000
|
12132361
0000
0000
0000
|
171725…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
4人
松田道
640
1:50.1 (15.5)
966k
3番
サクラニシ
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.07.07
手島!ニュ
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
630
2:30.1 (39.4)
1038k
6番
キンオーザ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.07.14
ばんえいコ
200ダ
3人
村上章
620
2:02.5 (17.8)
980k
4番
ツガルタイ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
5人
西将太
640
1:46.4 (11.8)
1065k
1番
サクラニシ
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.07.14
ばんえいコ
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
640
1:44.7 (3.0)
1030k
3番
サカノイサ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
2人
西謙一
630
1:40.2 (5.6)
1030k
9番
サクラニシ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.07.14
ばんえいコ
200ダ
2人
菊池一
620
1:47.7 (3.0)
941k
6番
ツガルタイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
640
2:05.2 (30.6)
1069k
8番
サクラニシ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
640
1:44.3 (9.7)
1068k
2番
サクラニシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
8頭
帯広
19.07.07
手島!ニュ
200ダ
3人
松田道
630
1:57.1 (6.4)
963k
2番
キンオーザ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.06.22
いむにぃ記
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
630
2:15.4 (41.4)
1044k
5番
リュウノカ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.06.29
うらかわ馬
200ダ
3人
村上章
610
2:07.7 (13.7)
964k
1番
フナノギム
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.06.29
うらかわ馬
200ダ
1人
西将太
630
1:54.0 (4.8)
1056k
5番
ナカゼンレ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.06.17
B2-1
200ダ
7人
島津新
630
1:45.1 (7.4)
1047k
9番
オールラウ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.07.07
手島!ニュ
200ダ
2人
西謙一
620
1:52.4 (1.7)
1026k
1番
キンオーザ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.07.08
白鳳賞
200ダ
8人
菊池一
620
2:13.3 (19.6)
942k
4番
イズミクィ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.07.07
手島!ニュ
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
630
2:02.0 (11.3)
1067k
7番
キンオーザ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.07.07
手島!ニュ
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
630
1:55.1 (4.4)
1058k
5番
キンオーザ
|
前々走
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.06.22
いむにぃ記
200ダ
4人
松田道
630
1:53.1 (19.1)
967k
7番
リュウノカ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.06.17
B2-1
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
630
1:55.3 (17.6)
1035k
2番
オールラウ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.06.22
いむにぃ記
200ダ
5人
村上章
610
1:42.8 (8.8)
973k
3番
リュウノカ
|
4
7頭
帯広
19.06.24
B2-4
200ダ
7人
西将太
630
1:56.1 (2.6)
1068k
2番
セナカ
|
4
7頭
帯広
19.06.09
ふれあいロ
200ダ
6人
西将太
630
2:08.0 (24.6)
1046k
2番
マツノタイ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.06.24
ゴールドト
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
630
1:59.7 (10.6)
1018k
6番
オレノタイ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.06.22
いむにぃ記
200ダ
6人
菊池一
610
1:43.1 (9.1)
940k
1番
リュウノカ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.06.22
いむにぃ記
200ダ
3人
舘澤直
630
1:43.2 (9.2)
1066k
2番
リュウノカ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.06.22
いむにぃ記
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
630
1:41.1 (7.1)
1070k
4番
リュウノカ
|
3走前
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.06.17
B2-1
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
630
1:56.4 (18.7)
974k
6番
オールラウ
|
7
7頭
帯広
19.06.09
ふれあいロ
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
630
2:33.3 (49.9)
1045k
7番
マツノタイ
|
4
7頭
帯広
19.06.16
B2-2
200ダ
6人
村上章
610
1:41.2 (9.4)
968k
6番
サカノチサ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.06.08
B3-4混
200ダ
3人
西将太
630
3:09.0 (75.7)
1066k
6番
ブラックテ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.06.02
B2-3
200ダ
3人
西将太
630
2:06.4 (9.8)
1049k
8番
コウシュハ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.06.08
B2-2
200ダ
2人
西謙一
620
1:57.7 (2.9)
1025k
5番
サダノワー
|
7
7頭
帯広
19.06.16
B2-2
200ダ
7人
菊池一
610
1:46.1 (14.3)
947k
7番
サカノチサ
|
6
7頭
帯広
19.06.16
B2-2
200ダ
3人
舘澤直
630
1:45.6 (13.8)
1060k
1番
サカノチサ
|
2
7頭
帯広
19.06.16
B2-2
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
630
1:36.1 (4.3)
1061k
2番
サカノチサ
|
4走前
|
5
7頭
帯広
19.06.09
ふれあいロ
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
630
2:08.6 (25.2)
967k
6番
マツノタイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.06.01
B2-2
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
630
2:48.7 (54.9)
1055k
7番
サダノワー
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.06.08
B2-2
200ダ
7人
村上章
610
2:03.8 (9.0)
977k
7番
サダノワー
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.05.20
B2-4混
200ダ
7人
西将太
620
2:13.4 (16.6)
1051k
5番
キンオーザ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.05.20
B2-4混
200ダ
2人
西謙一
620
2:04.6 (7.8)
1050k
9番
キンオーザ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.06.01
B2-2
200ダ
4人
西謙一
620
2:03.4 (9.6)
1011k
3番
サダノワー
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.06.08
B2-2
200ダ
8人
菊池一
610
2:01.9 (7.1)
947k
4番
サダノワー
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.06.08
B2-2
200ダ
3人
舘澤直
630
1:57.8 (3.0)
1073k
6番
サダノワー
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.06.08
B2-2
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
630
2:02.7 (7.9)
1065k
2番
サダノワー
|
5走前
|