|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
869 | 948
|
928 | 1003
|
739 | 978
|
976 | 1078
|
944 | 1008
|
816 | 912
|
824 | 901
|
882 | 983
|
936 | 1076
|
連対時 馬体重 |
957 -1
|
968 -8
|
980 ±0
|
1070 +29
|
1008 -9
|
942 +2
|
891 -15
|
988 -3
|
1078 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1364ダ1
帯1364ダ1
|
帯1292ダ2
帯1292ダ2
|
帯1243ダ1
帯1243ダ1
|
帯1337ダ1
帯1337ダ1
|
帯1257ダ2
帯1257ダ2
|
帯1213ダ1
帯1213ダ1
|
帯1324ダ1
帯1324ダ1
|
帯1324ダ6
帯1324ダ6
|
帯1387ダ1
帯1387ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
42618
0000
0000
0000
|
58826
0000
0000
0000
|
410740
0000
0000
0000
|
58432
0000
0000
0000
|
25613
0000
0000
0000
|
56836
0000
0000
0000
|
33122
0000
0000
0000
|
41223
0000
0000
0000
|
44612
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
10頭
帯広
19.07.06
C1-6
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
570
2:10.6 (16.6)
958k
3番
サカノハマ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.07.06
C1-6
200ダ
10人
赤塚健
590
2:56.9 (62.9)
976k
8番
サカノハマ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.07.06
C1-6
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
590
2:07.9 (13.9)
980k
1番
サカノハマ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.06.29
陽紀一歳記
200ダ
7人
菊池一
590
2:13.3 (18.5)
1041k
8番
ホッカイイ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.07.06
C1-6
200ダ
7人
渡来心
590
2:24.3 (30.3)
1017k
7番
サカノハマ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.06.29
陽紀一歳記
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
570
2:12.8 (18.0)
940k
9番
ホッカイイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.07.06
C1-6
200ダ
9人
西将太
570
2:33.6 (39.6)
906k
9番
サカノハマ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.07.06
C1-6
200ダ
6人
西謙一
590
2:09.4 (15.4)
991k
10番
サカノハマ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.07.06
C1-6
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
590
2:05.7 (11.7)
1082k
4番
サカノハマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
9頭
帯広
19.06.15
竜平会回胴
200ダ
9人
菊池一
570
2:16.5 (2.3)
948k
7番
キンプク
|
取消
9頭
帯広
19.06.15
高知でオウ
200ダ
-人
赤塚健
590
6番
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.06.22
ばんばにキ
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
590
1:42.7 (0.0)
978k
6番
リュウショ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.06.22
ばんばにキ
200ダ
9人
島津新
590
1:58.0 (15.3)
1092k
3番
リュウショ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.06.24
C1-9
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
590
2:16.2 (7.7)
1000k
1番
ダイヤオー
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.06.22
ばんばにキ
200ダ
3人
阿部武
570
1:48.3 (5.6)
940k
10番
リュウショ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.06.17
C1-10
200ダ
4人
西将太
570
1:59.1 (3.4)
897k
9番
ヤエザクラ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.06.22
山根繁夫記
200ダ
1人
西謙一
590
1:49.0 (2.9)
1011k
2番
マオノクイ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.06.17
オシドリ賞
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
590
2:08.8 (20.1)
1080k
6番
サクラユウ
|
前々走
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.06.03
C1-7
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
570
2:30.1 (23.3)
948k
8番
サカノスピ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.06.03
競馬AIゆ
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
590
2:11.7 (3.7)
985k
8番
カネタケビ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.06.08
C1-6
200ダ
7人
渡来心
590
2:15.5 (25.3)
978k
2番
キタノダイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.06.02
C1-8
200ダ
5人
菊池一
590
2:12.5 (8.1)
1077k
8番
センショウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.06.02
アオバト賞
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
590
2:20.4 (5.6)
1003k
10番
ウィナーグ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.06.08
C1-6
200ダ
2人
阿部武
570
2:11.4 (21.2)
944k
1番
キタノダイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.06.02
とかち田園
200ダ
10人
西将太
570
2:47.8 (46.3)
900k
4番
スタミナノ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.06.02
とかち田園
200ダ
7人
西謙一
590
2:28.1 (26.6)
987k
8番
スタミナノ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.06.02
とかち田園
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
590
2:28.6 (27.1)
1071k
6番
スタミナノ
|
3走前
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.05.20
C1-5
200ダ
10人
松田道
560
2:42.5 (47.9)
937k
7番
スペースワ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
定政さんこ
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
580
2:14.5 (17.0)
991k
5番
ビッグダイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.05.20
C1-5
200ダ
4人
渡来心
580
2:14.8 (20.2)
973k
10番
スペースワ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.05.25
あれちくで
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
580
2:25.7 (17.4)
1062k
3番
マナユウ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
C1-7
200ダ
9人
舘澤直
580
2:26.9 (21.3)
1010k
7番
ピンチハチ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.05.20
C1-5
200ダ
7人
阿部武
560
1:59.4 (4.8)
922k
4番
スペースワ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
定政さんこ
200ダ
8人
阿部武
560
2:40.2 (42.7)
893k
4番
ビッグダイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
C1-7
200ダ
4人
西謙一
580
2:05.7 (0.1)
983k
8番
ピンチハチ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.05.20
C1-5
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
580
1:58.2 (3.6)
1076k
6番
スペースワ
|
4走前
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.05.04
桂整形外科
200ダ
8人
松田道
560
2:38.5 (30.8)
924k
2番
ミヤビダイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.05.13
C1-8
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
580
2:18.4 (1.5)
1003k
3番
コウシュハ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.05.13
C1-3・
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
570
2:11.7 (14.1)
981k
7番
ミヤビダイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.05.13
C1-8
200ダ
8人
西謙一
580
3:43.5 (86.6)
1074k
9番
コウシュハ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.05.05
令和も夫婦
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
580
2:46.9 (34.1)
1008k
7番
アオノゴッ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.05.13
C1-8
200ダ
1人
阿部武
560
2:19.5 (2.6)
932k
6番
コウシュハ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.05.04
C2-3
200ダ
1人
西将太
550
2:36.9 (7.2)
901k
6番
ツガルノク
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.05.06
OLC総合
200ダ
5人
西謙一
580
2:25.4 (4.5)
978k
9番
リュウショ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.05.06
OLC総合
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
580
2:24.0 (3.1)
1068k
1番
リュウショ
|
5走前
|