|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 475
|
411 | 437
|
505 | 517
|
464 | 494
|
440 | 455
|
419 | 433
|
484 | 535
|
445 | 458
|
448 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1245良ダ5
東1241良芝11
-
佐1306良ダ1
|
佐1248不ダ3
笠1320良ダ2
-
佐1320稍ダ1
|
佐1256良ダ2
佐1299重ダ3
佐2006重ダ11
佐1299重ダ3
|
佐1255良ダ1
佐1301不ダ1
佐1569不ダ5
佐1301不ダ1
|
佐1236良ダ2
潟1240稍芝6
-
佐1304不ダ2
|
佐1243良ダ2
東1242良芝11
佐1582重ダ6
佐1300重ダ3
|
佐1225不ダ1
園1296不ダ9
佐1585良ダ10
佐1301不ダ5
|
佐1239不ダ2
佐1307良ダ3
佐1594重ダ10
佐1307良ダ3
|
佐1243不ダ2
阪1245良芝16
佐1598良ダ11
佐1308不ダ8
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
24215
0001
0000
0000
|
35656
00010
0000
0000
|
24211
0002
0004
0000
|
94850
0000
00016
0000
|
581037
0000
0004
0000
|
16211
0000
0002
0000
|
67532
0001
1017
0003
|
25228
0000
0001
0000
|
16013
0000
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.22
風待月特選
C2
1400右ダ
11人
兒島真
56.0
1:35.6 (4.7)
41.8 458k
3番
10-10-11-12
ムーンパス
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.04
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
吉本隆
54.0
1:32.6 (1.9)
40.2 443k
5番
5-5-5-6
リベラシオ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.23
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:37.2 (5.0)
40.1 510k
4番
11-11-11-11
リリーコサ
|
8
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.04
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:33.2 (2.5)
39.8 496k
6番
9-9-8-8
リベラシオ
|
10
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.04
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:36.0 (5.3)
39.8 432k
11番
11-11-11-11
リベラシオ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
19.07.07
七夕特選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
兒島真
54.0
1:33.2 (3.0)
40.2 422k
9番
11-11-11-11
リネンスイ
|
7
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.04
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
田中直
56.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
41.1 526k
8番
3-3-4-5
リベラシオ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
19.07.07
七夕特選
C2
1400右ダ
8人
石川慎
54.0
1:32.7 (2.5)
40.4 447k
7番
8-8-10-10
リネンスイ
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.04
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
川島拓
54.0
1:34.3 (3.6)
41.2 467k
10番
7-7-9-9
リベラシオ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.09
入梅特選
C2
1400右ダ
6人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:33.9 (3.9)
40.7 462k
6番
7-7-10-10
シゲルニン
|
12
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.22
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
吉本隆
54.0
1:34.3 (3.3)
41.1 444k
10番
9-10-10-11
タムロムー
|
11
重
12頭
佐賀
19.06.08
こぐま座特
C2
1750右ダ
11人
倉富隆
56.0
2:00.6 (6.7)
41.6 508k
2番
12-12-12-12
ワンダーリ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.23
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:34.5 (2.3)
39.9 493k
2番
8-7-8-7
リリーコサ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.23
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:35.8 (3.6)
39.8 440k
11番
10-10-10-10
リリーコサ
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.23
しし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
12人
兒島真
54.0
2:01.1 (4.2)
40.6 424k
8番
9-9-9-11
ウノピアッ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.23
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
田中直
56.0
1:35.2 (3.0)
41.4 533k
3番
4-5-6-8
リリーコサ
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.22
風待月特選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
長田進
54.0
1:35.4 (4.5)
43.6 447k
1番
1-1-7-10
ムーンパス
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
19.05.26
小満特選
C2
1750右ダ
8人
吉本隆
54.0
1:59.8 (2.5)
41.4 454k
8番
8-7-12-12
ミコマッシ
|
前々走
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
19.05.25
ケンタウル
C2
1400右ダ
3人
倉富隆
56.0
1:32.0 (2.6)
41.6 469k
7番
5-5-7-7
エドノジョ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.09
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
吉本隆
54.0
1:33.5 (3.0)
40.4 438k
9番
8-9-10-9
ダダッコ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.26
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
石川慎
56.0
1:33.2 (2.6)
39.9 502k
1番
9-9-8-8
オメガシン
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.09
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
鮫島克
54.0
1:34.9 (4.0)
39.7 500k
6番
9-9-9-9
スーサンブ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.09
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:33.6 (2.7)
38.5 439k
8番
10-10-8-8
スーサンブ
|
6
重
12頭
佐賀
19.06.08
こぐま座特
C2
1750右ダ
6人
兒島真
54.0
1:58.2 (4.3)
41.6 427k
5番
6-5-7-7
ワンダーリ
|
11
重
12頭
佐賀
19.06.08
こぐま座特
C2
1750右ダ
12人
田中直
56.0
2:00.6 (6.7)
42.8 530k
12番
10-9-11-11
ワンダーリ
|
10
重
12頭
佐賀
19.06.08
こぐま座特
C2
1750右ダ
4人
南谷圭
54.0
1:59.4 (5.5)
43.4 450k
3番
1-2-5-9
ワンダーリ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.12
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
39.1 453k
3番
5-5-5-5
ソウルバー
|
3走前
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
19.04.28
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
2人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
39.0 467k
6番
2-2-1-1
タガノジャ
|
1
稍
12頭
佐賀
19.05.19
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
10人
吉本隆
54.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
40.3 437k
2番
1-1-1-1
サフランタ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.12
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
石川慎
56.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
38.8 505k
5番
6-7-6-7
ソウルバー
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.26
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
1:33.7 (3.1)
39.7 492k
7番
10-10-10-10
オメガシン
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.26
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
11人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:33.0 (2.4)
38.5 436k
9番
11-11-11-11
オメガシン
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.26
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
39.7 428k
4番
5-4-5-5
オメガシン
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
19.05.26
小満特選
C2
1750右ダ
10人
田中直
56.0
1:59.8 (2.5)
42.3 534k
9番
3-3-4-9
ミコマッシ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.26
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
39.3 444k
10番
1-1-1-1
オメガシン
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
19.04.29
おとめ座特
C2
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.8 (2.2)
39.6 454k
6番
7-5-6-8
ミスベル
|
4走前
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
19.04.14
C2-9組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
1:24.8 (1.1)
40.8 470k
1番
2-1-1-2
キリシマア
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
19.05.06
C2-18
C2
1300右ダ
4人
吉本隆
54.0
1:25.3 (0.4)
38.2 435k
2番
7-7-6-6
マオノキャ
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
19.04.29
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
56.0
1:29.9 (1.2)
38.4 509k
7番
7-7-6-3
レクイエム
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.12
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
長田進
54.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
40.5 493k
1番
1-1-3-2
ソウルバー
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.12
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
38.4 440k
2番
9-9-9-9
ソウルバー
|
1
良
5頭
佐賀
19.05.05
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
38.9 421k
5番
4-4-3-2
ダイメイジ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
19.05.11
かに座特選
C2
1800右ダ
9人
石川駿
56.0
2:02.1 (2.8)
41.6 536k
1番
3-3-4-9
オオシマテ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.12
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
8人
石川慎
54.0
1:23.9 (0.4)
39.2 446k
6番
1-3-2-3
ペイシャレ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
19.04.14
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
39.8 452k
10番
3-3-3-3
イッツパー
|
5走前
|