|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
417 | 432
|
460 | 486
|
506 | 528
|
486 | 488
|
424 | 438
|
-
|
491 | 530
|
478 | 492
|
442 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
428 +8
|
472 +2
|
514 +6
|
492 +8
|
428 +4
|
460 -6
|
520 ±0
|
474 +2
|
466 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
島1105良芝13
-
門1141稍ダ2
|
門1023重ダ4
門1137不ダ4
門1376不ダ6
門1137不ダ4
|
門1016不ダ3
門1146不ダ2
-
門1146不ダ2
|
-
門1141不ダ1
-
門1141不ダ1
|
館1015良ダ11
倉1101稍芝13
-
門1153重ダ3
|
-
法1133良ダ4
-
門1155重ダ4
|
-
潟1130稍ダ9
金1365重ダ3
門1176良ダ8
|
門1017不ダ1
門1146稍ダ3
-
門1146稍ダ3
|
門1013不ダ1
門1146不ダ3
-
門1146不ダ3
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
3428
0001
0012
0000
|
44955
0203
00112
0000
|
39617
0001
0001
0000
|
3012
0000
0000
0000
|
33118
0000
0000
0000
|
0016
0000
0000
0000
|
3308
0011
0004
0002
|
3216
0000
0000
0000
|
66413
0000
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取消
良
10頭
門別
19.06.27
アジサイ特
C2
外1200右ダ
-人
岩橋勇
54.0
1番
|
4
良
9頭
門別
19.07.11
朝顔特別
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
小林靖
56.0
1:15.9 (0.8)
39.0 470k
4番
7-6
クイーンズ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
19.07.10
利尻町12
C2
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
56.0
1:15.7 (0.7)
38.6 508k
6番
6-4
ヤマザクラ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
19.06.27
アジサイ特
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
山本咲
54.0
1:15.6 (1.3)
40.2 484k
4番
2-2
フロルセレ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
19.07.11
朝顔特別
C2
外1200右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.9 (1.8)
40.8 424k
1番
4-4
クイーンズ
|
4
重
10頭
門別
19.07.16
ポピー特別
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.5 (0.5)
39.3 466k
2番
7-6
マッターホ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
19.07.11
小町草特別
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:17.6 (2.6)
41.4 520k
7番
2-4
フロースヒ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
19.06.27
アジサイ特
C2
外1200右ダ
10人
宮崎光
54.0
1:17.1 (2.8)
41.1 472k
6番
4-9
フロルセレ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
19.06.27
アジサイ特
C2
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.1 (1.8)
40.4 468k
8番
4-4
フロルセレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
12頭
門別
19.05.30
えりも町豊
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.8 (2.2)
42.3 420k
5番
2-1
グランロデ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
19.06.27
くちなし特
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
▲小野楓
53.0
1:15.6 (2.1)
38.7 480k
8番
7-6
メイプルグ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
19.06.27
くちなし特
C2
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
56.0
1:15.5 (2.0)
38.6 510k
6番
5-5
メイプルグ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
19.06.13
黒百合特別
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:16.2 (1.0)
40.3 486k
1番
4-4
リヤンドー
|
7
良
10頭
門別
19.06.13
夏椿特別
C2
外1200右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.5 (1.2)
40.9 430k
8番
1-1
コジョウザ
|
3
良
16頭
J中山
18.03.17
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
2人
三浦皇
56.0
1:13.4 (0.2)
38.7 462k
7番
2-2
サトノユニ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
19.06.26
ホクレンえ
C2
外1700右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:53.1 (1.6)
41.6 522k
1番
4-3-2-2
フライオー
|
8
良
10頭
門別
19.06.13
黒百合特別
C2
外1200右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:17.1 (1.9)
40.8 474k
10番
6-8
リヤンドー
|
取消
良
10頭
門別
19.06.12
地方自治研
C2
外1200右ダ
-人
宮崎光
54.0
5番
|
前々走
|
13
良
15頭
J新潟
19.05.12
4歳上
1200左ダ
15人
宮崎北
55.0
1:13.9 (1.6)
38.8 412k
15番
5-5
マリノディ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
19.06.20
「AIRD
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
▲小野楓
53.0
1:15.9 (0.1)
38.4 472k
8番
6-5
チェインギ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
19.05.30
花菖蒲特別
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
井上幹
56.0
1:16.5 (1.5)
39.7 510k
5番
7-6
イサチルエ
|
1
不
12頭
門別
19.05.21
マーガレッ
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
38.7 486k
5番
3-2
プルミエエ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
19.05.30
花菖蒲特別
C2
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:17.7 (2.7)
41.9 432k
12番
3-5
イサチルエ
|
8
稍
16頭
J中山
18.01.21
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
6人
三浦皇
56.0
1:14.1 (1.3)
39.4 462k
15番
3-3
トーセンス
|
13
良
14頭
J東京
19.05.25
障害4歳未
3000左芝
14人
大庭和
60.0
3:34.4 (10.2)
526k
4番
14-14-14-13
カスタネア
|
4
良
12頭
門別
19.05.30
花菖蒲特別
C2
外1200右ダ
8人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.2 (1.2)
40.7 476k
9番
1-3
イサチルエ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
19.05.30
花菖蒲特別
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:16.4 (1.4)
40.6 478k
6番
4-3
イサチルエ
|
3走前
|
13
良
14頭
J新潟
19.04.29
湯沢特別
1200左芝
14人
宮崎北
55.0
1:11.0 (1.3)
36.1 416k
13番
2-2
ハートイズ
|
取消
稍
13頭
門別
19.06.06
沼田町純米
C3
外1200右ダ
-人
井上幹
56.0
12番
|
4
良
10頭
門別
19.05.16
日高地区測
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
井上幹
56.0
1:16.2 (0.7)
39.1 516k
3番
6-3
オールステ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
19.05.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:16.5 (0.7)
39.7 486k
7番
5-1
アポロチェ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
19.05.16
日高地区測
C2
外1200右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:18.1 (2.6)
42.1 426k
1番
1-1
オールステ
|
4
良
16頭
J中山
18.01.06
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
10人
三浦皇
56.0
1:13.3 (0.4)
39.2 464k
9番
1-1
コウギョウ
|
11
良
14頭
J福島
19.04.07
障害4歳未
2750右芝
10人
金子光
60.0
3:10.4 (8.4)
510k
13番
12-12-13-12
マストワン
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
19.05.08
つくし特別
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.8 (0.6)
39.9 482k
4番
3-3
パドックキ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
19.05.02
エゾヤマザ
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:15.2 (0.4)
38.7 480k
4番
3-1
ボンネット
|
4走前
|
13
良
16頭
J福島
19.04.14
医王寺特別
1200右芝
16人
杉原誠
55.0
1:10.5 (1.0)
35.3 410k
4番
14-13
グッドジュ
|
3
重
11頭
門別
19.05.22
パンジー特
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
小林靖
56.0
1:15.7 (1.4)
39.2 472k
8番
4-4
ベアメイプ
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
19.05.02
上湧別チュ
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
井上幹
56.0
1:15.6 (0.1)
38.1 518k
6番
5-3
アンテレク
|
1
良
7頭
門別
19.04.17
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:18.5 (0.8)
41.5 488k
4番
1-1
ベニノラフ
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
19.05.02
上湧別チュ
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:17.0 (1.5)
40.4 420k
7番
1-1
アンテレク
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
17.11.05
2歳未勝利
1300左ダ
9人
三浦皇
55.0
1:22.6 (2.2)
39.6 456k
12番
4-4
アメリカン
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
19.01.26
4歳上
1600左芝
16人
☆木幡巧
56.0
1:36.6 (2.3)
36.3 520k
1番
7-7
ソロフレー
|
7
良
11頭
門別
18.11.07
サフラン特
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.3 (2.0)
39.8 482k
3番
2-4
マンハッタ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
19.04.18
リーディン
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:16.3 (0.5)
40.3 482k
3番
2-2
スティール
|
5走前
|