|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
475 | 494
|
495 | 497
|
510 | 522
|
409 | 424
|
435 | 448
|
462 | 481
|
476 | 479
|
-
|
435 | 438
|
459 | 459
|
508 | 525
|
401 | 408
|
連対時 馬体重 |
490 ±0
|
501 -1
|
516 +3
|
431 +4
|
466 +10
|
489 +6
|
480 +5
|
498 ±0
|
444 +2
|
458 +5
|
508 ±0
|
407 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1226良ダ13
盛1262重ダ2
川1388良ダ7
浦1318良ダ6
|
-
大1315重ダ4
浦1381良ダ2
浦1316良ダ6
|
水1246稍ダ1
盛1260不ダ3
船1380稍ダ6
浦1307稍ダ1
|
-
浦1313良ダ6
浦1386良ダ2
浦1313良ダ6
|
-
盛1269重ダ3
浦1381良ダ9
浦1326稍ダ9
|
高1231不ダ1
淀1278良ダ14
幌1326良芝3
浦1322不ダ4
|
浦1245不ダ2
浦1302良ダ3
浦1383良ダ2
浦1302良ダ3
|
-
浦1318良ダ6
川1395良ダ7
浦1318良ダ6
|
東1204良ダ9
浦1305良ダ3
浦1389良ダ5
浦1305良ダ3
|
-
浦1298良ダ2
浦1387重ダ4
浦1298良ダ2
|
浦1262不ダ1
浦1300不ダ2
浦1378良ダ2
浦1300不ダ2
|
-
園1305不ダ4
大1381良ダ3
浦1325良ダ9
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
4505
0002
0000
0000
|
1017
0113
0000
0000
|
4128
0029
0000
0001
|
01020
01011
0000
0000
|
2123
3006
0005
0012
|
41123
0027
0003
0000
|
0323
0106
0000
0000
|
0004
0018
0005
0001
|
30219
0004
0000
0001
|
0116
0015
0004
0001
|
31112
0115
0000
0000
|
02126
00112
0101
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
11頭
船橋
19.06.21
C3
1200左ダ
2人
赤岡修
54.0
1:15.8 (0.0)
38.6 490k
5番
2-2-2
クラウンミ
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
19.06.28
楽しい屋台
C2六七
1500左ダ
6人
高橋哲
56.0
1:38.2 (1.1)
38.9 502k
7番
7-7-7-5
エメラルド
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
19.06.28
楽しい屋台
C2六七
1500左ダ
9人
寺島憂
56.0
1:40.8 (3.7)
40.2 513k
11番
9-8-9-10
エメラルド
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
19.07.11
オフト大郷
C3三四
内1600右ダ
15人
赤岡修
54.0
1:45.2 (0.6)
40.0 427k
3番
8-8-9-8
ガーラサン
|
14
稍
16頭
大井
19.07.11
オフト大郷
C3三四
内1600右ダ
16人
見越彬
54.0
1:46.4 (1.8)
41.4 456k
13番
9-9-11-13
ガーラサン
|
3
不
12頭
川崎
19.07.19
C3三四
1500左ダ
11人
橋本直
56.0
1:40.3 (2.0)
40.5 483k
5番
5-6-5-4
アスヘノキ
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
19.07.19
C3三四
1500左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:40.7 (2.4)
40.2 475k
1番
5-7-12-12
アスヘノキ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
19.06.28
岐阜のお肉
C2六七
1400左ダ
6人
左海誠
54.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
41.2 498k
3番
5-5-6-6
ティーパフ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
デザートは
C2七八
1400左ダ
11人
保園翔
54.0
1:33.2 (3.2)
39.6 442k
5番
12-11-11-11
ブリトニー
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
19.07.19
C3三四
1500左ダ
5人
▲福原杏
53.0
1:41.4 (3.1)
41.4 453k
8番
5-5-7-10
アスヘノキ
|
1
重
10頭
浦和
19.06.28
C3三四
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
39.6 508k
10番
3-3-3-2
スカイラン
|
9
不
11頭
川崎
19.07.19
C3三四
1500左ダ
11人
國分祐
56.0
1:41.2 (2.6)
43.2 403k
3番
8-8-8-8
コトホギ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
川崎
19.06.14
C3一二三
1400左ダ
6人
橋本直
54.0
1:32.8 (0.1)
40.8 488k
4番
2-2-2-2
スエヒロド
|
10
重
11頭
川崎
19.06.12
C2六七八
1400左ダ
8人
高橋哲
56.0
1:34.8 (1.8)
42.0 489k
10番
7-8-9-10
フジワンタ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
19.06.21
C2八九
1500左ダ
11人
高橋哲
56.0
1:40.2 (2.1)
41.3 512k
2番
9-9-10-8
ブランヴィ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
19.06.27
清流の国・
C2四五
1500左ダ
10人
保園翔
54.0
1:39.7 (2.0)
40.0 424k
4番
11-11-11-11
モリトフラ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
19.06.28
岐阜のお肉
C2六七
1400左ダ
10人
見越彬
54.0
1:32.6 (2.0)
39.3 462k
9番
8-10-10-10
ティーパフ
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
19.06.28
楽しい屋台
C2六七
1500左ダ
8人
▲赤津和
53.0
1:40.3 (3.2)
39.7 479k
9番
11-10-10-9
エメラルド
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
19.06.28
楽しい屋台
C2六七
1500左ダ
5人
藤江渉
56.0
1:38.8 (1.7)
40.0 477k
3番
6-6-5-6
エメラルド
|
9
良
9頭
川崎
19.04.03
C2六七
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:40.4 (2.8)
44.7 487k
5番
1-1-1-2
キーフォー
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
19.03.28
北海道カレ
C2111
1400左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:32.1 (2.2)
38.3 433k
7番
11-11-10-9
タケデンロ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
19.06.21
C2八九
1200左ダ
11人
寺島憂
56.0
1:17.0 (1.0)
39.3 454k
12番
10-10-10
ヴォーグシ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
19.06.14
利夫と晶子
C3一二三
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:34.6 (1.7)
41.0 513k
7番
7-7-6-8
ミオヴァン
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
19.06.28
岐阜のお肉
C2六七
1400左ダ
11人
國分祐
56.0
1:32.6 (2.0)
39.6 401k
5番
7-7-9-9
ティーパフ
|
前々走
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.31
C3二三
1400左ダ
1人
▲福原杏
51.0
1:31.8 (1.6)
41.2 491k
8番
4-4-3-5
ビドウ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.31
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
10人
高橋哲
56.0
1:38.1 (0.8)
39.1 495k
6番
7-7-6-5
サカショウ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1400左ダ
7人
▲福原杏
53.0
1:32.5 (1.5)
39.3 518k
1番
5-5-10-10
トーアクリ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
19.06.21
C2八九
1200左ダ
10人
保園翔
54.0
1:17.6 (1.6)
39.3 427k
6番
11-11-11
ヴォーグシ
|
取消
重
10頭
川崎
19.06.12
C2六七八
1500左ダ
-人
見越彬
54.0
5番
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
19.06.21
C2八九
1200左ダ
6人
岡村健
56.0
1:17.9 (1.9)
40.2 482k
1番
9-9-9
ヴォーグシ
|
8
重
10頭
川崎
19.06.12
C2六七八
1500左ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.8 (2.3)
42.6 479k
11番
3-3-3-3
コパノニュ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.27
幸せを手に
C2八九十
1400左ダ
10人
左海誠
54.0
1:31.8 (2.9)
41.0 477k
11番
3-3-2-5
コスモロザ
|
8
不
12頭
川崎
19.03.01
谷芳之退職
C2九十1
1400左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:33.7 (2.2)
39.9 435k
3番
12-12-12-10
エアハンコ
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
19.06.13
サンライズ
C1
2000左ダ
10人
▲福原杏
51.0
2:16.6 (2.1)
42.2 460k
7番
11-11-10-10
ブラックス
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.30
C3四五
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:37.8 (0.2)
37.7 517k
11番
2-2-2-2
ゴールドキ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
19.06.12
C2六七八
1400左ダ
12人
國分祐
56.0
1:33.9 (1.6)
41.6 402k
7番
7-7-7-7
セイムヒア
|
3走前
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
19.05.17
C3一二
1500左ダ
5人
笠野雄
54.0
1:38.8 (1.7)
42.9 492k
6番
2-2-2-2
ビギンアゲ
|
8
良
14頭
船橋
19.05.10
薫風賞
C3
1600左ダ
12人
高橋哲
56.0
1:47.2 (2.1)
41.1 492k
3番
11-10-10-9
インナーブ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
デザートは
C2七八
1400左ダ
8人
▲福原杏
53.0
1:32.4 (2.4)
39.8 525k
9番
4-4-8-8
ブリトニー
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
54.0
1:31.3 (1.9)
38.9 430k
8番
10-10-10-10
ビップヴァ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.29
C2八九十
1500左ダ
9人
見越彬
54.0
1:38.1 (1.8)
39.5 462k
7番
7-9-10-10
ヒビケカゼ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.31
C214
1400左ダ
10人
橋本直
56.0
1:32.6 (3.0)
41.0 476k
7番
6-7-10-10
ブルーメー
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1400左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
39.1 483k
4番
12-11-4-3
トーアクリ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.27
八肥の会ジ
C2七八
1500左ダ
10人
的場文
54.0
1:40.2 (2.9)
42.2 487k
10番
9-9-10-7
タケルアヴ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
C2131
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.9 (1.0)
38.7 440k
8番
11-10-10-8
コスモロザ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1400左ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
39.8 467k
3番
4-4-5-8
トーアクリ
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
19.05.15
C3五六
1400左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:33.2 (0.0)
40.7 516k
2番
3-3-3-2
ポイズンピ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.30
C2111
1400左ダ
11人
國分祐
56.0
1:33.1 (3.7)
40.1 402k
9番
11-11-11-11
ビップヴァ
|
4走前
|
1
不
10頭
浦和
19.04.30
みちのく岩
C3
800左ダ
3人
岡村裕
54.0
48.2 (0.0)
36.0 494k
2番
3-3
マラン
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.03
C3二三
1400左ダ
7人
高橋哲
56.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
38.4 495k
4番
10-9-9-10
クレイジー
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.15
唯一の4冠
C2八九
1500左ダ
7人
庄司大
56.0
1:39.8 (2.4)
41.7 516k
11番
2-2-1-3
サトノオー
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
岩手グルメ
C2七八
1500左ダ
9人
保園翔
54.0
1:41.0 (3.5)
41.5 433k
2番
12-11-11-11
アイファー
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
岩手グルメ
C2七八
1500左ダ
6人
見越彬
54.0
1:40.6 (3.1)
42.5 458k
11番
3-4-5-7
アイファー
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
19.05.02
さいたま市
C2
800左ダ
10人
橋本直
56.0
49.5 (1.6)
36.2 486k
11番
8-9
ノブローズ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
デザートは
C2七八
1400左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.6 (1.6)
39.7 484k
3番
9-7-3-5
ブリトニー
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.30
稲村亜美さ
C2七八九
1500左ダ
9人
的場文
54.0
1:39.6 (2.3)
41.5 479k
12番
11-11-12-10
キョウワヴ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.31
C3三四五
1400左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:33.5 (0.4)
38.7 438k
1番
12-12-12-10
コトホギ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
デザートは
C2七八
1400左ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:32.1 (2.1)
39.0 453k
10番
10-10-9-9
ブリトニー
|
2
不
11頭
浦和
19.05.01
C3七八九
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:30.0 (1.0)
39.6 520k
11番
4-4-2-2
オフザロッ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
岩手グルメ
C2七八
1500左ダ
12人
國分祐
56.0
1:40.1 (2.6)
41.7 406k
4番
4-6-9-10
アイファー
|
5走前
|