|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
437 | 452
|
527 | 550
|
443 | 465
|
421 | 462
|
499 | 513
|
443 | 449
|
456 | 477
|
499 | 525
|
488 | 521
|
453 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
435 -6
|
514 +1
|
446 -2
|
453 -7
|
503 +2
|
445 -1
|
463 -1
|
502 -6
|
511 -9
|
459 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1273稍ダ8
大1447良ダ6
名1317稍ダ4
|
-
名1308稍ダ2
東1400不ダ14
名1308稍ダ2
|
-
淀1229良芝17
淀1380稍芝13
名1304不ダ3
|
-
淀1240良芝13
名1458稍ダ10
名1294不ダ1
|
-
名1309重ダ3
名1460良ダ3
名1309重ダ3
|
-
淀1231良芝8
-
名1307重ダ2
|
-
名1289不ダ7
阪1385良芝17
名1289不ダ7
|
東1198不ダ9
豊1257良ダ12
笠1430重ダ3
名1317良ダ8
|
-
名1311良ダ3
名1455良ダ3
名1311良ダ3
|
-
名1310稍ダ6
名1450良ダ1
名1310稍ダ6
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
11120
1136
00111
0007
|
69661
33736
0003
0002
|
33913
0002
0001
0000
|
510946
22238
0005
0001
|
5032
0121
0002
0001
|
27831
0000
0000
0000
|
37444
451448
0003
0001
|
45548
23642
0005
0000
|
1234
1122
11022
0001
|
53419
2014
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
祝小須田東
C2
1400右ダ
5人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:33.8 (2.1)
40.0 441k
10番
6-5-6-7
スズカノル
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
祝小須田東
C2
1400右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.8 (3.1)
41.0 513k
4番
7-7-5-5
スズカノル
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
令和元年武
C3
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.8 (2.6)
41.6 448k
6番
5-5-5-5
ヴィクトア
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
令和元年武
C3
1400右ダ
5人
△木之葵
52.0
1:34.9 (4.7)
44.3 460k
1番
1-1-3-5
ヴィクトア
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
令和元年武
C3
1400右ダ
2人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
39.9 501k
7番
4-4-4-3
ヴィクトア
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
令和元年武
C3
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
40.2 446k
10番
3-3-2-2
ヴィクトア
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
令和元年武
C3
1400右ダ
8人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.4 (3.2)
40.0 464k
5番
9-9-9-8
ヴィクトア
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
祝小須田東
C2
1400右ダ
10人
尾崎章
56.0
1:33.8 (2.1)
39.7 508k
1番
8-8-8-7
スズカノル
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
令和元年武
C3
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
54.0
1:33.9 (3.7)
39.9 520k
9番
10-10-10-10
ヴィクトア
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
祝小須田東
C2
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:34.5 (2.8)
40.6 459k
5番
5-6-7-5
スズカノル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
9頭
名古屋
19.06.28
お待たせ!
B10
1600右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:46.2 (3.1)
39.0 437k
7番
8-8-7-7
キラキラオ
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
19.06.28
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:47.9 (6.2)
42.1 514k
2番
9-8-8-8
カノウムス
|
3
不
11頭
名古屋
19.06.28
西和田充引
C2
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
39.6 444k
2番
5-5-4-4
プリティロ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
19.06.28
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
40.2 458k
3番
2-2-2-3
ギガドルマ
|
1
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.06.27
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
2人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
38.8 499k
10番
5-5-3-2
コットンク
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.06.27
若杉家名古
C6
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
39.7 447k
4番
6-7-5-5
ヴァイスザ
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
19.06.28
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
8人
今井貴
56.0
1:46.4 (4.7)
41.0 455k
3番
7-7-7-7
カノウムス
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
19.06.28
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
9人
尾崎章
56.0
1:47.5 (5.8)
41.4 508k
5番
10-10-9-9
カノウムス
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:47.6 (2.3)
39.5 522k
8番
8-8-8-7
ハミングパ
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
19.06.28
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.7 (2.2)
41.1 458k
5番
3-3-4-4
ギガドルマ
|
前々走
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
4人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:33.2 (1.8)
39.2 436k
9番
8-9-9-6
ベルリラ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
オドリコソ
B8
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:35.8 (4.0)
41.3 514k
1番
7-8-8-9
プリンセス
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.06.14
四谷の千枚
C1
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
39.7 450k
3番
8-8-6-5
パーキー
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
54.0
1:34.5 (3.1)
40.9 456k
5番
5-5-6-9
ベルリラ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
19.06.14
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
2人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:33.1 (1.6)
42.2 499k
1番
3-2-2-2
ナンセカン
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.06.14
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
5人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.6 (3.1)
41.3 448k
8番
3-4-4-5
キュビット
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
10人
今井貴
56.0
1:48.4 (3.9)
40.7 460k
10番
9-10-9-10
ナムラユッ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
オドリコソ
B8
1400右ダ
5人
尾崎章
56.0
1:34.6 (2.8)
40.6 513k
7番
6-6-6-6
プリンセス
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.04.19
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:48.1 (3.3)
40.2 518k
1番
9-7-6-6
ヒラボクプ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
40.0 461k
3番
3-4-3-3
ベルリラ
|
3走前
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
19.05.31
牛の滝(う
C1
1800右ダ
5人
△宮下瞳
54.0
2:01.4 (1.0)
41.0 438k
4番
8-7-5-4
ジョリルミ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
潮干狩り賞
B8
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:49.4 (3.4)
40.9 513k
1番
9-9-9-9
ダムガルヌ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
19.05.30
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.3 (0.0)
41.2 448k
9番
6-6-5-2
フェアサニ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
6人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:35.0 (4.1)
43.1 461k
3番
2-2-2-6
アマノガワ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.17
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.6 (0.8)
38.7 498k
2番
6-5-6-5
キラキラオ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.17
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.0 (0.6)
40.1 443k
1番
2-2-2-3
ジョリルミ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
潮干狩り賞
B8
1600右ダ
9人
今井貴
56.0
1:47.6 (1.6)
39.5 463k
3番
7-7-8-8
ダムガルヌ
|
5
不
9頭
笠松
19.06.07
サラ系B6
B6
1600右ダ
8人
尾崎章
56.0
1:43.5 (0.4)
39.2 515k
1番
7-7-6-6
デルマジン
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
19.04.12
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:47.4 (3.1)
39.8 516k
5番
8-7-5-4
マヤノフロ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
6人
村上弘
54.0
1:46.5 (1.2)
39.1 456k
6番
4-4-3-3
ハミングパ
|
4走前
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.17
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.0 (1.9)
38.2 435k
7番
8-9-10-7
サバイバル
|
8
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.05.03
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
9人
水野翔
54.0
1:48.7 (2.7)
41.6 523k
7番
9-9-9-8
ジスイズザ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.17
羽豆岬(は
C1
1400右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.9 (2.1)
40.5 450k
9番
8-6-6-4
ヴァイスブ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:50.3 (3.2)
41.2 458k
3番
3-3-3-4
プリームム
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.06
恋路ヶ浜(
C1
1600右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:46.6 (1.4)
39.6 504k
9番
5-5-5-3
ハミングパ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.05.06
信宏麻里菜
C4
1400右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
40.3 449k
4番
4-4-4-2
ベルリラ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
8人
今井貴
56.0
1:49.8 (2.7)
39.7 460k
8番
7-7-8-9
プリームム
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.31
潮干狩り賞
B8
1600右ダ
8人
尾崎章
56.0
1:48.0 (2.0)
40.0 522k
9番
8-8-7-7
ダムガルヌ
|
3
稍
8頭
名古屋
19.03.14
~高松宮記
B9
1600右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:47.5 (1.4)
41.6 513k
8番
4-4-4-3
ローグナイ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.2 (0.9)
40.0 460k
9番
3-3-3-4
スリースプ
|
5走前
|