|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
830 | 1013
|
920 | 1125
|
822 | 1016
|
877 | 1089
|
860 | 1048
|
822 | 1021
|
862 | 1045
|
859 | 1070
|
836 | 1034
|
連対時 馬体重 |
986 -9
|
1055 -20
|
950 +1
|
1058 -4
|
1046 +22
|
992 +4
|
981 -5
|
1070 +6
|
1023 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1186ダ2
帯1186ダ2
|
帯1239ダ1
帯1239ダ1
|
帯510ダ2
帯510ダ2
|
帯1321ダ1
帯1321ダ1
|
帯1342ダ3
帯1342ダ3
|
帯1224ダ2
帯1224ダ2
|
帯1285ダ2
帯1285ダ2
|
帯1319ダ3
帯1319ダ3
|
帯1278ダ1
帯1278ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
16192299
0000
0000
0000
|
23161287
0000
0000
0000
|
372413…
0000
0000
0000
|
12132362
0000
0000
0000
|
231715…
0000
0000
0000
|
273624…
0000
0000
0000
|
302616…
0000
0000
0000
|
171725…
0000
0000
0000
|
12131766
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
8頭
帯広
19.07.21
B2-2
200ダ
3人
渡来心
640
2:02.2 (10.8)
995k
6番
サクラニシ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.07.21
B2-2
200ダ
4人
菊池一
620
2:06.9 (15.5)
1075k
5番
サクラニシ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.07.20
B2-1
200ダ
4人
松田道
640
2:46.0 (67.3)
949k
9番
フレイムゴ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.07.20
B2-1
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
640
2:06.7 (28.0)
1062k
2番
フレイムゴ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.07.21
B2-2
200ダ
2人
村上章
620
1:51.7 (0.3)
1024k
3番
サクラニシ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.07.13
わし座特別
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
660
2:04.0 (17.4)
988k
8番
ゴールデン
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.07.21
B2-2
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
640
2:16.4 (25.0)
986k
4番
サクラニシ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.07.20
B2-1
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
640
1:47.7 (9.0)
1064k
1番
フレイムゴ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
ゆのちゃん
200ダ
3人
島津新
610
1:41.7 (3.7)
1034k
1番
ココー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
8頭
帯広
19.07.14
ばんえいコ
200ダ
4人
阿部武
640
1:54.3 (9.6)
990k
2番
ツガルタイ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
7人
渡来心
620
1:52.5 (17.9)
1060k
7番
サクラニシ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
4人
松田道
640
1:50.1 (15.5)
966k
3番
サクラニシ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
640
2:05.2 (30.6)
1069k
8番
サクラニシ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
9人
村上章
620
1:51.1 (16.5)
1049k
4番
サクラニシ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.07.01
B2-2
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
630
2:04.0 (20.5)
996k
4番
フナノダイ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
640
1:56.4 (21.8)
985k
5番
サクラニシ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
640
1:44.3 (9.7)
1068k
2番
サクラニシ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.07.08
白鳳賞
200ダ
7人
村上章
610
2:03.0 (9.3)
1033k
6番
イズミクィ
|
前々走
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.06.29
うらかわ馬
200ダ
2人
阿部武
630
2:03.7 (9.7)
994k
6番
フナノギム
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.07.07
手島!ニュ
200ダ
6人
村上章
610
1:59.0 (8.3)
1050k
3番
キンオーザ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.07.07
手島!ニュ
200ダ
3人
松田道
630
1:57.1 (6.4)
963k
2番
キンオーザ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.07.07
手島!ニュ
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
630
2:02.0 (11.3)
1067k
7番
キンオーザ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.06.29
うらかわ馬
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
610
1:58.8 (4.8)
1037k
4番
フナノギム
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.06.10
B2-3
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
630
2:06.5 (11.9)
979k
9番
オレノタイ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.07.07
手島!ニュ
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
630
2:06.2 (15.5)
978k
4番
キンオーザ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.07.07
手島!ニュ
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
630
1:55.1 (4.4)
1058k
5番
キンオーザ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.06.22
B3-2
200ダ
4人
島津新
600
1:55.2 (10.5)
1022k
6番
ソウヤノカ
|
3走前
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.06.15
B2-3
200ダ
5人
渡来心
630
2:01.6 (14.4)
1002k
1番
フウジンラ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.06.15
B2-3
200ダ
7人
菊池一
610
2:00.2 (13.0)
1060k
7番
フウジンラ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.06.22
いむにぃ記
200ダ
4人
松田道
630
1:53.1 (19.1)
967k
7番
リュウノカ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.06.22
いむにぃ記
200ダ
3人
舘澤直
630
1:43.2 (9.2)
1066k
2番
リュウノカ
|
3
7頭
帯広
19.06.24
B2-4
200ダ
3人
村上章
610
1:55.9 (2.4)
1046k
3番
セナカ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.06.03
B2-1
200ダ
9人
菊池一
630
2:02.8 (4.3)
984k
4番
タナボタチ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.06.15
B2-3
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
630
2:04.3 (17.1)
985k
3番
フウジンラ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.06.22
いむにぃ記
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
630
1:41.1 (7.1)
1070k
4番
リュウノカ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.06.09
B3-3
200ダ
1人
島津新
600
2:07.1 (8.0)
1033k
1番
ドントコイ
|
4走前
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.06.08
B2-2
200ダ
4人
阿部武
630
2:04.9 (10.1)
1001k
1番
サダノワー
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.06.10
B2-3
200ダ
6人
菊池一
610
2:14.3 (19.7)
1084k
2番
オレノタイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.06.17
B2-1
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
630
1:56.4 (18.7)
974k
6番
オールラウ
|
6
7頭
帯広
19.06.16
B2-2
200ダ
3人
舘澤直
630
1:45.6 (13.8)
1060k
1番
サカノチサ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.06.10
B2-3
200ダ
9人
村上章
610
2:14.1 (19.5)
1038k
7番
オレノタイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.05.25
B2-1・
200ダ
10人
村上章
620
2:01.2 (11.4)
990k
10番
ミノルシン
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.06.01
B2-2
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
630
2:09.3 (15.5)
997k
4番
サダノワー
|
2
7頭
帯広
19.06.16
B2-2
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
630
1:36.1 (4.3)
1061k
2番
サカノチサ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.05.19
きゃーごめ
200ダ
6人
島津新
590
2:06.9 (11.7)
1016k
3番
ハゴロモル
|
5走前
|