|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
532 | 546
|
437 | 464
|
472 | 497
|
465 | 486
|
408 | 444
|
464 | 499
|
466 | 492
|
461 | 491
|
486 | 509
|
486 | 523
|
458 | 492
|
472 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
525 -3
|
464 +6
|
488 -1
|
490 ±0
|
433 +1
|
493 -2
|
458 -1
|
478 +1
|
495 -2
|
512 -2
|
478 -1
|
494 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1239不ダ4
高1303不ダ7
阪1377良芝5
高1303不ダ7
|
高1233不ダ5
高1310不ダ3
門1457不ダ8
高1310不ダ3
|
高1254重ダ5
園1281不ダ3
高1466不ダ4
高1308不ダ7
|
高1250不ダ3
東1284良ダ12
東1421良ダ14
高1311重ダ2
|
高1237重ダ2
名1283不ダ3
笠1427良ダ5
高1308不ダ3
|
高1242重ダ4
潟1221良芝2
法1352良芝3
高1305重ダ5
|
高1234不ダ1
高1315不ダ6
東1418良ダ12
高1315不ダ6
|
高1244不ダ9
豊1242稍芝16
潟1360良芝7
高1309不ダ3
|
高1240不ダ2
淀1267良ダ10
高1453不ダ5
高1293不ダ1
|
高1241不ダ2
高1310不ダ9
高1467重ダ1
高1310不ダ9
|
高1244重ダ6
園1301重ダ4
豊1355良芝16
高1307不ダ1
|
高1228不ダ2
浦1309重ダ4
大1442稍ダ5
高1318不ダ4
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
00016
0005
3119
0002
|
411940
1002
0000
0000
|
12151057
0002
0111
0000
|
69529
0012
0002
0003
|
12152194
471025
1018
0001
|
63216
2129
11010
0003
|
93719
1005
0004
0000
|
89940
1407
2307
0002
|
57644
14213
1005
0002
|
88420
1215
0002
0000
|
54326
1303
01014
0004
|
65456
31028
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
11頭
高知
19.07.21
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:23.9 (0.7)
38.0 528k
5番
10-11-10-4
ムルシェラ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.07.21
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
9人
林謙佑
54.0
1:25.3 (2.1)
39.3 458k
9番
8-10-11-11
ムルシェラ
|
9
不
9頭
高知
19.07.14
C1-6
C1
1300右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:25.6 (3.2)
40.7 489k
4番
5-4-4-7
アウラマイ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.07.14
小山隆史誕
C1
1300右ダ
10人
東川公
56.0
1:27.0 (3.1)
42.3 490k
2番
5-4-4-10
ダイワバー
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.07.21
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:24.3 (1.1)
39.1 432k
1番
5-5-6-6
ムルシェラ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
19.07.14
大敢闘シャ
C1
1300右ダ
10人
石本純
56.0
1:25.0 (1.4)
39.4 495k
4番
8-9-9-9
ゴードン
|
8
不
11頭
高知
19.07.14
小山隆史誕
C1
1300右ダ
8人
宮川実
54.0
1:25.5 (1.6)
39.7 459k
3番
9-10-11-8
ダイワバー
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.07.14
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
3人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:24.8 (0.3)
39.7 477k
7番
10-9-8-6
ユミハリヅ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.07.21
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:24.9 (1.7)
39.1 497k
3番
9-8-9-9
ムルシェラ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
19.07.15
C1-2
C1
1300右ダ
10人
林謙佑
56.0
1:25.1 (2.0)
40.9 514k
3番
4-4-6-8
コパノリク
|
8
不
10頭
高知
19.07.15
C1-2
C1
1300右ダ
9人
佐原秀
56.0
1:24.4 (1.3)
39.2 479k
10番
8-9-10-9
コパノリク
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.07.14
小山隆史誕
C1
1300右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:27.2 (3.3)
41.5 500k
7番
3-6-10-11
ダイワバー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
12頭
高知
19.07.15
よさこい盃
B
1400右ダ
12人
大澤誠
56.0
1:31.9 (3.0)
40.3 535k
8番
11-11-12-11
ファドーグ
|
6
不
9頭
高知
19.07.14
C1-6
C1
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:25.3 (2.9)
40.1 460k
1番
7-7-7-8
アウラマイ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
8人
林謙佑
56.0
1:31.3 (0.7)
40.7 494k
11番
8-8-7-4
エアマエル
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:31.1 (2.5)
39.8 486k
5番
10-11-11-9
ベルウッド
|
5
不
9頭
高知
19.07.14
C1-6
C1
1300右ダ
7人
西川敏
56.0
1:24.4 (2.0)
38.0 435k
7番
9-9-9-9
アウラマイ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
竹垣和亮O
C1
1400右ダ
10人
石本純
56.0
1:31.6 (2.7)
39.5 488k
3番
9-10-11-12
ミスタービ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
19.06.30
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
40.6 458k
9番
4-5-6-8
ヴァイスフ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.06.29
C1C2混
C1C2
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
55.0
1:33.3 (2.6)
41.7 482k
8番
9-10-10-10
ストロベリ
|
7
不
9頭
高知
19.07.14
C1-6
C1
1300右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:25.3 (2.9)
39.9 498k
2番
8-8-8-6
アウラマイ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
竹垣和亮O
C1
1400右ダ
12人
東川公
56.0
1:31.0 (2.1)
39.5 514k
6番
8-8-8-9
ミスタービ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
竹垣和亮O
C1
1400右ダ
9人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.0 (2.1)
38.9 488k
12番
10-11-10-11
ミスタービ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
19.07.07
川村文乃祝
C1イC2
1300右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:27.4 (3.2)
40.7 499k
6番
6-8-10-11
トゥモロー
|
前々走
|
7
不
10頭
高知
19.06.30
敏腕運転手
C1
1400右ダ
10人
佐原秀
56.0
1:30.3 (1.3)
39.5 529k
5番
9-9-8-5
ビッグリバ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.07.07
川村文乃祝
C1イC2
1300右ダ
6人
郷間勇
54.0
1:25.5 (1.3)
38.9 456k
8番
10-10-9-8
トゥモロー
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.06.16
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:30.8 (1.2)
39.4 497k
5番
8-7-7-6
ブランシュ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.06.23
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
7人
☆木村直
55.0
1:25.4 (2.4)
39.9 484k
7番
8-10-11-10
サーストン
|
3
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
11人
西川敏
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
39.5 433k
3番
12-12-11-9
エアマエル
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.06.16
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
9人
石本純
56.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
39.1 494k
7番
12-12-12-12
ファドーグ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.06.16
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:33.0 (2.3)
40.3 460k
6番
9-9-11-11
ペガッソ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.06.15
C1C2混
C1C2
1400右ダ
11人
☆木村直
54.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
40.1 481k
6番
11-12-11-11
トゥモロー
|
3
重
11頭
高知
19.07.07
川村文乃祝
C1イC2
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:24.4 (0.2)
38.6 497k
9番
8-6-6-5
トゥモロー
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.06.16
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
12人
山崎雅
56.0
1:32.2 (2.5)
41.0 515k
8番
7-7-8-11
ファドーグ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.06.16
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.4 (1.7)
39.9 488k
5番
9-9-10-9
ファドーグ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.06.30
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:33.7 (3.2)
41.6 504k
11番
7-10-11-11
ヴァイスフ
|
3走前
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.06.23
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
8人
大澤誠
56.0
1:24.8 (1.8)
39.7 528k
12番
9-8-8-7
サーストン
|
3
不
12頭
高知
19.06.29
C1C2混
C1C2
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
40.1 453k
12番
4-4-3-4
ストロベリ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
19.05.26
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
11人
上田将
56.0
1:26.0 (0.7)
40.6 494k
10番
9-9-9-6
エイシンフ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.06.16
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
56.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
40.6 490k
5番
3-3-3-5
ペガッソ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
19.06.23
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
10人
倉兼育
56.0
1:26.3 (1.4)
40.2 433k
6番
12-12-9-9
タケデンタ
|
8
良
11頭
高知
19.05.26
岩堀拓哉誕
C1
1300右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:26.7 (2.3)
40.2 494k
1番
7-8-8-7
ソルプレー
|
12
良
12頭
高知
19.05.26
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
8人
宮川実
54.0
1:27.6 (2.3)
42.2 466k
1番
7-6-7-12
エイシンフ
|
7
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.25
祝竹邑淳貴
C2
1400右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:34.1 (2.8)
40.8 490k
4番
10-10-10-9
シェアード
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:31.9 (1.3)
41.1 500k
2番
10-9-8-8
エアマエル
|
8
良
9頭
高知
19.05.26
琴ヶ浜特別
C1
1300右ダ
8人
山崎雅
56.0
1:26.5 (1.8)
40.1 509k
3番
7-9-9-8
イーストイ
|
6
良
11頭
高知
19.05.26
岩堀拓哉誕
C1
1300右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:26.2 (1.8)
40.5 488k
3番
5-4-4-6
ソルプレー
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.06.23
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
9人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:26.5 (3.5)
41.3 503k
3番
6-7-9-11
サーストン
|
4走前
|
6
不
11頭
高知
19.06.16
みんなのく
C1
1400右ダ
9人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
40.4 536k
5番
5-5-4-4
ナリタポセ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
19.06.23
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
6人
林謙佑
53.0
1:25.8 (0.9)
40.1 457k
7番
9-8-7-7
タケデンタ
|
5
良
9頭
高知
19.05.12
C1-7
C1
1400右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.8 (0.5)
41.2 500k
4番
5-6-5-5
ミュッセン
|
7
良
10頭
高知
19.05.26
C1-4
C1
1300右ダ
9人
☆木村直
55.0
1:26.6 (2.2)
40.5 489k
9番
8-8-8-7
サウストラ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
19.06.15
C1C2混
C1C2
1400右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
39.9 433k
1番
12-11-12-10
トゥモロー
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.19
出腹も出腹
C1イC2
1300右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:26.2 (1.9)
40.7 497k
3番
4-4-5-4
ビービーロ
|
10
良
11頭
高知
19.05.12
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
54.0
1:35.5 (2.5)
41.0 465k
8番
10-11-11-11
ティーエス
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
薫風特別
C2
1600右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:51.0 (2.5)
43.5 488k
10番
7-8-9-11
セイソ
|
9
重
12頭
高知
19.06.23
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:26.8 (1.9)
41.2 500k
3番
8-7-8-6
タケデンタ
|
3
良
8頭
高知
19.05.12
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:48.6 (2.3)
41.7 511k
2番
5-5-4-4
アルジ
|
2
良
9頭
高知
19.05.12
尚美とけん
C1
1600右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:48.0 (0.5)
40.7 492k
3番
3-3-3-3
イーストイ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.06.16
みんなのく
C1
1400右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:34.0 (3.7)
43.1 505k
1番
2-3-3-11
ナリタポセ
|
5走前
|