|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
セ9
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
518 | 518
|
446 | 482
|
510 | 512
|
465 | 465
|
450 | 500
|
449 | 470
|
482 | 496
|
424 | 424
|
438 | 450
|
465 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
524 +4
|
474 ±0
|
502 -5
|
468 +6
|
490 -10
|
436 -8
|
502 +7
|
442 +24
|
442 -4
|
472 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
島1476良ダ9
淀1507不ダ6
-
-
|
門1493良ダ4
淀1521良ダ5
-
門1552不ダ8
|
-
潟1538稍ダ6
-
-
|
館1467良ダ10
倉1486良芝6
阪2028良芝6
-
|
島1477良ダ5
潟1488良芝7
-
門1566重ダ4
|
-
淀1562稍ダ11
-
-
|
大1488良ダ7
門1550稍ダ1
大2094重ダ10
門1550稍ダ1
|
-
阪1484良芝10
-
-
|
倉1459不ダ2
豊1525不ダ2
-
門1538不ダ1
|
倉1473稍ダ12
阪1466良芝12
-
-
|
1700 1800 2000 門1800 |
持時計 |
0005
0000
10015
0001
|
0011
01212
55232
0002
|
0000
0000
2026
0011
|
1001
0000
0004
0002
|
0100
1015
0008
0000
|
35412
0006
0005
0001
|
1010
1022
4477
0102
|
0001
0000
1001
0000
|
0012
0003
1536
0000
|
0103
0003
11214
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
15
良
16頭
J京都
19.05.12
4歳上
1800右ダ
13人
高倉稜
57.0
1:54.2 (1.4)
39.0 520k
1番
6-6-5-5
ブリッツシ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
19.07.17
ひまわりの
A1
外1700右ダ
8人
阿部龍
55.0
1:51.7 (2.8)
41.7 474k
9番
8-9-8-6
モルトベー
|
3
稍
7頭
名古屋
19.06.12
名古屋CC
A3a
1900右ダ
3人
△西村淳
55.0
2:05.9 (3.5)
41.0 507k
5番
5-6-4-4
ビルジキー
|
12
稍
12頭
J函館
19.07.13
湯浜特別
1700右ダ
12人
木幡初
54.0
1:47.7 (2.0)
39.2 462k
3番
10-9-11-12
サンライズ
|
4
重
9頭
門別
19.07.16
サトノダイ
A3
外1800右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
53.0
1:56.6 (0.9)
39.9 500k
1番
4-6-6-3
モズノーブ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.07.15
よさこい盃
B
1400右ダ
8人
▲岩田望
53.0
1:30.7 (1.8)
39.8 444k
9番
4-4-7-9
ファドーグ
|
3
良
8頭
大井
19.03.20
ブラッドス
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
1人
☆吉井章
56.0
1:42.9 (0.4)
40.8 495k
7番
5-4-7-6
マイネルジ
|
16
良
16頭
J阪神
19.04.07
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
川須栄
54.0
1:30.4 (5.1)
41.6 418k
14番
4-5
レッドルゼ
|
6
重
9頭
門別
19.07.17
ひまわりの
A1
外1700右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:52.2 (3.3)
43.8 446k
5番
1-1-1-5
モルトベー
|
11
良
13頭
J京都
19.05.19
4歳上
1800右ダ
13人
☆富田暁
54.0
1:57.2 (2.8)
41.1 470k
9番
8-8-8-10
デュアルウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
良
13頭
J京都
19.04.21
4歳上
内1800右芝
12人
藤懸貴
57.0
1:52.4 (7.0)
41.2 518k
13番
2-7
リリーモン
|
8
不
9頭
門別
19.07.04
NOSAI
A1
外1800右ダ
8人
阿部龍
55.0
1:55.2 (1.1)
39.2 470k
7番
8-7-7-7
ヒガシウィ
|
13
良
14頭
J中山
19.03.10
4歳上
1800右ダ
3人
ミナリ
57.0
1:56.9 (2.2)
39.4 508k
12番
11-12-14-14
ハルカノテ
|
10
良
10頭
J函館
19.06.29
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
9人
丹内祐
54.0
1:46.7 (2.6)
39.3 466k
2番
6-7-6-9
ナムラカメ
|
2
不
8頭
門別
19.07.04
うらかわ馬
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
53.0
1:12.4 (0.2)
36.7 500k
5番
3-3
ダモンデ
|
9
稍
10頭
J阪神
19.06.15
3歳上1勝
内1600右芝
10人
▲三津隼
54.0
1:38.3 (2.7)
36.1 440k
4番
8-10
ミエノウイ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
19.03.07
スプリング
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
4人
☆吉井章
56.0
1:26.9 (0.1)
38.5 496k
10番
6-5-5
ブルーウィ
|
10
良
11頭
J阪神
19.03.23
君子蘭賞
内1800右芝
4人
川須栄
54.0
1:48.4 (1.6)
37.0 420k
5番
1-1
フェアリー
|
2
不
9頭
門別
19.07.04
NOSAI
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:54.2 (0.1)
39.7 448k
3番
1-1-1-1
ヒガシウィ
|
13
良
13頭
J中山
19.03.30
4歳上
1800右ダ
8人
△野中悠
53.0
1:57.9 (2.5)
40.3 460k
1番
12-10-10-11
シャムロッ
|
前々走
|
8
良
10頭
J阪神
19.04.07
4歳上
1800右ダ
9人
岡田祥
57.0
1:55.3 (1.4)
37.7 518k
1番
6-7-7-7
パキュート
|
6
良
9頭
門別
19.06.19
アルビレオ
A2
外1700右ダ
4人
▲小野楓
53.0
1:51.3 (0.6)
39.0 482k
1番
6-7-6-7
トニーファ
|
6
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.20
4歳上
1800右ダ
3人
マーフ
57.0
1:56.0 (1.2)
39.8 512k
13番
8-9-5-4
グラスブル
|
除外
稍
13頭
J阪神
19.03.17
3歳
1800右ダ
-人
國分恭
56.0
458k
9番
エルモンス
|
13
良
14頭
J新潟
19.05.11
4歳上
1800左ダ
11人
☆横山武
54.0
1:56.2 (2.2)
41.3 488k
13番
2-2-2-2
ヤマイチジ
|
11
稍
12頭
J京都
19.02.03
4歳上
1800右ダ
12人
▲三津隼
54.0
1:56.2 (2.1)
39.3 448k
11番
10-10-10-11
サザンブリ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.04
紅梅賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
6人
☆吉井章
54.0
1:57.5 (0.2)
40.6 495k
13番
11-11-5-2
ノースラン
|
1
良
16頭
J京都
19.02.16
3歳新馬
1800右ダ
13人
川須栄
54.0
1:55.6 (1.6)
38.1 424k
3番
1-1-1-1
タガノハツ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
19.06.20
北海道の翼
A1
外1800右ダ
3人
井上俊
54.0
1:56.8 (0.7)
40.9 446k
4番
2-2-2-2
ステージイ
|
2
重
8頭
笠松
19.02.20
春寒特別
A3
1800右ダ
2人
△野中悠
53.0
1:56.3 (0.0)
37.6 470k
6番
3-3-3-2
イブキ
|
3走前
|
11
良
16頭
J中京
18.12.01
高山特別
1400左ダ
8人
岡田祥
57.0
1:26.3 (1.4)
37.3 512k
1番
16-16
クリノフラ
|
7
稍
10頭
門別
19.06.06
キタサンブ
A1
外1800右ダ
8人
桑村真
56.0
1:58.2 (2.1)
41.0 472k
6番
8-8-6-7
アルティマ
|
9
良
16頭
J中山
18.12.15
3歳上
1800右ダ
2人
内田博
57.0
1:57.9 (1.8)
40.2 512k
5番
14-13-9-10
ショーンガ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
19.01.23
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
6人
松若風
55.0
1:32.5 (0.5)
40.1 465k
2番
6-6-4-2
ジン
|
14
良
15頭
J福島
19.04.06
4歳上
1700右ダ
8人
杉原誠
55.0
1:51.2 (3.6)
42.2 496k
1番
4-5-7-7
フェルトベ
|
11
良
11頭
J京都
19.01.27
4歳上
1800右ダ
10人
森一馬
57.0
1:57.5 (3.4)
39.8 446k
5番
6-6-9-11
ヒストリー
|
4
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
銀嶺賞競走
B2四
内1600右ダ
3人
井上幹
56.0
1:43.3 (1.4)
39.9 494k
7番
11-11-11-9
ミヤジフラ
|
-
|
1
不
9頭
門別
19.05.21
キタコブシ
A3
外1800右ダ
6人
五十冬
57.0
1:53.8 (0.3)
38.4 450k
8番
1-1-1-1
クオリティ
|
8
良
10頭
J中京
18.12.09
3歳上
1800左ダ
9人
松田大
55.0
1:57.4 (2.8)
40.9 466k
4番
3-4-7-8
アスタース
|
4走前
|
8
良
15頭
J福島
18.11.11
3歳上
1700右ダ
5人
△菊澤一
55.0
1:47.7 (1.7)
38.0 510k
7番
12-12-9-10
カレンカカ
|
7
重
9頭
門別
19.05.22
ノヴェリス
A1
外1800右ダ
8人
桑村真
56.0
1:58.0 (2.9)
41.5 474k
6番
9-9-9-8
オヤコダカ
|
3
稍
8頭
J新潟
18.10.21
3歳上
1800左ダ
3人
吉田隼
57.0
1:54.0 (0.5)
38.0 510k
3番
8-8-3-3
グランサム
|
8
良
9頭
J京都
18.10.28
2歳未勝利
2000右芝
8人
▲三津隼
52.0
2:06.7 (1.6)
36.4 470k
5番
6-6-8-7
ヤマカツシ
|
15
良
15頭
J新潟
18.08.05
3歳上
1800左ダ
10人
杉原誠
55.0
1:57.8 (4.4)
43.7 480k
12番
3-3-5-8
ミラクルブ
|
14
良
16頭
J京都
19.01.13
4歳上
内1600右芝
16人
森一馬
57.0
1:37.2 (2.1)
37.6 434k
9番
8-15
シュバルツ
|
大井
18.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
14人
井上幹
55.0
2:09.4 (3.5)
41.0 491k
9番
15-16-15-13
オメガパフ
|
-
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
19.05.09
キズナ・プ
A3
外1800右ダ
7人
服部茂
57.0
1:59.8 (3.6)
43.3 460k
6番
2-2-2-3
リンゾウチ
|
7
良
10頭
J京都
18.10.21
3歳上
1800右ダ
9人
松山弘
55.0
1:55.1 (2.1)
40.2 464k
5番
2-2-2-2
スペクター
|
5走前
|