|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 485
|
428 | 455
|
468 | 486
|
462 | 486
|
509 | 553
|
502 | 528
|
472 | 527
|
478 | 507
|
450 | 487
|
441 | 455
|
503 | 520
|
446 | 462
|
486 | 502
|
574 | 593
|
509 | 535
|
440 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
476 -8
|
452 -2
|
474 -3
|
480 -4
|
543 ±0
|
525 ±0
|
519 +5
|
511 +4
|
471 -4
|
471 +8
|
517 +2
|
464 +2
|
510 ±0
|
583 ±0
|
522 -3
|
457 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1013良ダ2
大1143重ダ1
川1381良ダ5
大1143重ダ1
|
船1002重ダ1
大1126重ダ1
大1277稍ダ3
大1126重ダ1
|
-
幌1114良芝5
大1278稍ダ8
-
|
門1019稍ダ1
大1130稍ダ5
-
大1130稍ダ5
|
大1008不ダ4
大1123良ダ2
大1265稍ダ2
大1123良ダ2
|
幌590良ダ1
法1102重ダ5
東1246重ダ13
大1127稍ダ1
|
大1000稍ダ6
大1134稍ダ6
大1279重ダ3
大1134稍ダ6
|
門1014稍ダ1
幌1118良芝7
大1280重ダ2
大1125重ダ9
|
大591稍ダ1
大1129稍ダ7
大1294重ダ3
大1129稍ダ7
|
-
大1124良ダ3
大1271不ダ2
大1124良ダ3
|
船597重ダ4
潟1125良ダ1
東1260良ダ9
-
|
潟561良芝8
淀1098良芝10
大1276稍ダ6
-
|
-
淀1110不ダ4
淀1234不ダ6
大1150良ダ13
|
-
大1126稍ダ2
-
大1126稍ダ2
|
船594良ダ3
大1123重ダ4
大1266良ダ3
大1123重ダ4
|
幌1006良ダ4
法1121稍ダ1
大1273稍ダ5
大1142稍ダ12
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
2223
2200
0000
0002
|
8266
0001
0000
0000
|
0002
0004
4528
0104
|
3242
1208
1002
0011
|
26411
5337
2004
0001
|
44421
1002
0001
0000
|
83513
0001
0000
0000
|
56212
0002
0010
0001
|
62316
0001
0000
0000
|
77310
0004
0000
0000
|
55917
0001
0000
0000
|
1008
0000
0000
1315
|
40316
0000
0000
0000
|
9321
0000
0000
0000
|
59843
0213
0000
0000
|
2129
1103
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
閃光スプリ
A2B1
1200左ダ
4人
山林信
55.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
40.6 484k
9番
4-2-3
ロマンコス
|
1
重
9頭
大井
19.07.12
日刊スポー
B2四
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:12.6 (0.0)
37.0 454k
2番
4-2
ステムパー
|
8
稍
12頭
大井
19.07.11
ジュライ賞
A2
外1400右ダ
8人
繁田健
57.0
1:27.8 (1.8)
38.6 477k
12番
9-9-9
エッシャー
|
7
重
11頭
川崎
19.07.18
スパーキン
A2下
1600左ダ
7人
小杉亮
57.0
1:44.7 (1.7)
39.9 484k
3番
4-5-5-5
ザイディッ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
19.04.26
春宵賞競走
A2二B1
外1200右ダ
5人
今野忠
57.0
1:12.8 (0.3)
37.4 543k
5番
7-7
サンダーマ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.28
サンケイス
B1三
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:12.7 (0.6)
37.1 525k
15番
9-8
トップスタ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
19.06.04
’19メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
10人
達城龍
57.0
1:14.3 (0.6)
38.4 514k
14番
6-6
コパノジャ
|
2
重
9頭
大井
19.07.12
B1三
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:28.0 (0.8)
37.5 507k
8番
5-5-5
マースイン
|
4
稍
7頭
大井
19.06.27
武蔵野オー
3上
外1200右ダ
5人
赤岡修
53.0
1:13.4 (1.0)
38.2 475k
1番
4-4
クルセイズ
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.23
ゆりかもめ
4上
外1400右ダ
5人
石崎駿
55.0
1:30.3 (3.7)
41.8 463k
5番
2-6-8
リコーワル
|
船橋
19.07.17
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
10人
岡村健
56.0
59.7 (0.7)
37.1 515k
13番
3-4
ノブワイル
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
19.07.11
ジュライ賞
A2
外1400右ダ
4人
西啓太
55.0
1:27.6 (1.6)
38.9 462k
4番
3-3-3
エッシャー
|
9
稍
12頭
大井
19.07.11
ジュライ賞
A2
外1400右ダ
6人
楢崎功
57.0
1:28.1 (2.1)
38.6 510k
6番
10-11-11
エッシャー
|
2
良
16頭
大井
19.06.04
’19メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:14.0 (0.3)
37.6 583k
12番
10-11
コパノジャ
|
2
重
15頭
大井
19.07.09
サンタアニ
A2一B1
内1600右ダ
7人
的場文
57.0
1:42.2 (0.4)
40.3 525k
6番
4-4-3-2
モンスター
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
19.07.11
ジュライ賞
A2
外1400右ダ
5人
左海誠
57.0
1:27.3 (1.3)
38.2 457k
8番
4-8-8
エッシャー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
桜波スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
山林信
57.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
38.6 491k
6番
5-4-4
リュウノヴ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.28
サンケイス
B1三
外1200右ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
1:13.3 (0.6)
38.5 455k
12番
5-4
トーセンミ
|
6
不
13頭
大井
19.05.21
さつき賞競
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
9人
繁田健
57.0
1:42.2 (1.1)
40.5 482k
13番
6-7-6-5
マイネルジ
|
2
稍
7頭
船橋
19.06.20
桑島孝春記
A2
1200左ダ
5人
小杉亮
57.0
1:13.5 (1.0)
37.3 485k
6番
2-2-2
デイジーカ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
19.04.11
ポインター
A2二B1
外1400右ダ
8人
今野忠
57.0
1:27.9 (0.0)
39.1 545k
6番
9-9-7
プリサイス
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
駿風スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
5人
笹川翼
57.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
37.2 524k
8番
11-9-8
ミスターバ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
19.04.26
春宵賞競走
A2二B1
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
57.0
1:13.4 (0.9)
37.3 519k
10番
10-10
サンダーマ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.28
サンケイス
B1三
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.8 (1.1)
37.7 506k
11番
12-12
トーセンミ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
19.06.04
’19メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
13人
坂井英
55.0
1:15.5 (1.8)
40.0 475k
6番
3-3
コパノジャ
|
浦和
19.05.01
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:29.3 (3.5)
39.9 461k
11番
6-6-8-10
タイセイラ
|
3
稍
7頭
船橋
19.06.20
桑島孝春記
A2
1200左ダ
2人
岡村健
57.0
1:13.6 (1.1)
37.1 520k
1番
3-3-3
デイジーカ
|
8
重
14頭
J新潟
19.04.27
障害4歳オ
外2890左芝
4人
石神深
60.0
3:09.0 (1.8)
456k
10番
10-9-9-9
マイブルー
|
13
良
16頭
大井
19.06.04
’19メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
4人
楢崎功
57.0
1:15.0 (1.3)
37.6 512k
5番
16-16
コパノジャ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
19.04.26
春宵賞競走
A2二B1
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:12.6 (0.1)
36.9 585k
6番
9-8
サンダーマ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
19.06.25
ムーンビー
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
57.0
1:42.5 (0.1)
39.0 528k
1番
3-3-3-3
サノマル
|
5
稍
7頭
船橋
19.06.20
桑島孝春記
A2
1200左ダ
6人
左海誠
57.0
1:14.3 (1.8)
37.3 457k
2番
7-7-5
デイジーカ
|
前々走
|
8
不
11頭
川崎
19.03.01
春めき桜ま
B1B2
900左ダ
3人
山林信
57.0
55.4 (1.8)
36.8 496k
1番
11-8-8
ロードグレ
|
5
重
12頭
大井
19.06.07
東京スポー
B1二
外1400右ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:29.1 (1.1)
38.8 449k
2番
10-6-7
ローレライ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
19.04.22
ケンタウル
A2一
外1800右ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:57.0 (2.2)
41.2 494k
8番
2-2-2-2
マイネルジ
|
11
不
13頭
大井
19.05.21
さつき賞競
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
3人
小杉亮
57.0
1:43.9 (2.8)
42.3 485k
4番
3-2-5-6
マイネルジ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
19.03.05
八丈島フリ
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
5人
今野忠
57.0
1:44.8 (3.3)
42.7 548k
11番
6-6-8-9
センプレフ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
18.10.12
MEGAT
A2B1二
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
55.0
1:13.4 (1.2)
36.7 528k
15番
14-14
タイセイラ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
19.04.12
ダイアモン
B1四B2
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
57.0
1:14.3 (0.7)
38.9 516k
3番
4-3
タマノシュ
|
2
稍
11頭
大井
19.05.24
スポーツ報
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
36.9 498k
6番
9-9
キャプテン
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
閃光スプリ
A2B1
1200左ダ
7人
西啓太
55.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
40.2 482k
1番
2-4-5
ロマンコス
|
大井
19.03.06
フジノウェ
4上
外1400右ダ
14人
町田直
55.0
1:27.1 (1.2)
39.2 461k
3番
6-6-6
キャプテン
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
閃光スプリ
A2B1
1200左ダ
2人
岡村健
55.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
39.5 516k
5番
1-1-1
ヨンカー
|
4
良
11頭
J京都
19.02.10
障害4歳オ
3170右芝
3人
平沢健
60.0
3:41.1 (0.8)
460k
5番
1-1-3-3
メイショウ
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
19.04.13
陽春S
1200右ダ
7人
太宰啓
54.0
1:12.0 (0.6)
36.0 494k
16番
11-11
ニホンピロ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
19.04.12
ダイアモン
B1四B2
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:13.6 (0.5)
37.9 589k
16番
5-5
キャプテン
|
14
良
16頭
大井
19.06.04
’19メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
8人
町田直
57.0
1:15.2 (1.5)
38.4 523k
2番
13-13
コパノジャ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.30
エメラルド
A2下
1500左ダ
7人
繁田健
55.0
1:34.8 (0.7)
37.9 459k
6番
6-5-4-4
ワンパーセ
|
3走前
|
船橋
19.01.16
船橋記念(
4上
1000左ダ
5人
山林信
53.5
1:01.3 (0.7)
38.0 476k
10番
4-4
アピア
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
19.05.23
薫風賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:27.7 (0.7)
38.3 449k
8番
9-9-7
レガロデル
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
19.04.02
スパーキン
A2B1
1600左ダ
7人
繁田健
57.0
1:43.1 (1.3)
38.8 493k
9番
14-14-14-13
アポロユッ
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.19
伊勢海老特
A2
1500左ダ
5人
小杉亮
56.0
1:37.1 (1.0)
39.6 486k
9番
4-4-5-5
ワンパーセ
|
4
不
12頭
大井
18.12.06
ノースウィ
A2二B1
外1000右ダ
3人
今野忠
57.0
1:00.8 (0.6)
36.7 551k
10番
9-10
ヨンカー
|
5
良
12頭
大井
18.07.10
オフト大井
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
57.0
1:28.3 (0.5)
37.9 516k
1番
6-8-8
ダイリュウ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
19.03.22
若葉賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
4人
達城龍
57.0
1:14.0 (0.0)
38.2 519k
8番
2-2
ブリンディ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
19.04.12
ダイアモン
B1四B2
外1200右ダ
7人
高野誠
57.0
1:14.4 (0.8)
38.1 502k
4番
9-8
タマノシュ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
19.04.26
春宵賞競走
A2二B1
外1200右ダ
9人
西啓太
55.0
1:13.6 (1.1)
38.9 480k
13番
2-3
サンダーマ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.05
アメジスト
A2
外1400右ダ
5人
石崎駿
55.0
1:28.3 (0.3)
39.1 453k
7番
3-5-5
リコーワル
|
2
稍
9頭
船橋
19.04.18
山桜スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
岡村健
57.0
1:14.2 (0.5)
38.2 519k
9番
3-2-2
デイジーカ
|
2
良
8頭
J京都
19.01.26
牛若丸ジャ
3170右芝
4人
平沢健
59.0
3:35.8 (3.2)
454k
7番
2-2-2-2
タマモプラ
|
5
稍
15頭
J阪神
19.03.16
なにわS
1200右ダ
10人
太宰啓
57.0
1:11.4 (1.0)
35.5 496k
11番
12-11
ヒロシゲゴ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
18.12.04
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:13.4 (0.1)
36.6 581k
9番
12-9
ヴィブラビ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
19.05.21
さつき賞競
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
7人
西啓太
57.0
1:42.0 (0.9)
40.3 525k
7番
4-4-4-4
マイネルジ
|
4
良
5頭
船橋
19.05.08
くじら特別
A2
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
55.0
1:46.1 (0.1)
38.0 447k
5番
4-4-4-4
ヤンキーソ
|
4走前
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.01.11
睦月(むつ
B2一
1500左ダ
7人
山林信
56.0
1:36.1 (0.1)
40.5 484k
4番
2-2-1-1
ファースト
|
7
良
12頭
大井
19.04.22
晩春賞競走
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:01.5 (1.1)
36.3 450k
4番
11-11
ミントフレ
|
15
稍
15頭
J東京
18.10.14
赤富士S
2100左ダ
8人
三浦皇
56.0
2:15.2 (5.6)
43.2 488k
1番
2-2-2-5
パルトネル
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
駿風スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
8人
小杉亮
57.0
1:13.9 (0.1)
38.6 486k
3番
2-2-2
ロマンコス
|
門別
18.10.04
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
9人
吉原寛
57.0
1:14.7 (1.6)
39.2 550k
1番
7-8
ラブバレッ
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
18.05.25
JAいちか
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:13.4 (0.1)
37.0 516k
1番
12-11
ロードメビ
|
9
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
ピスケス賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
57.0
1:15.6 (1.7)
39.7 521k
2番
5-4
サンダーマ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
19.03.22
若葉賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:15.1 (1.1)
38.4 504k
15番
11-8
コンサート
|
6
不
12頭
大井
18.12.06
ノースウィ
A2二B1
外1000右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:01.0 (0.8)
37.6 482k
12番
1-2
ヨンカー
|
大井
18.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.7 (2.8)
42.2 455k
2番
7-6-6-6
ラーゴブル
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
駿風スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
岡村健
57.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
38.9 520k
1番
3-1-1
ミスターバ
|
2
良
12頭
J新潟
18.10.27
障害3歳オ
外2850左芝
6人
平沢健
60.0
3:08.1 (0.0)
446k
9番
2-2-2-2
リミットブ
|
9
稍
16頭
J阪神
19.03.02
播磨S
1400右ダ
13人
太宰啓
57.0
1:24.0 (1.3)
35.9 496k
11番
16-15
ファッショ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
18.11.01
住めば、北
B2五
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:13.3 (0.8)
37.7 582k
9番
2-1
イチネンセ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
19.04.26
春宵賞競走
A2二B1
外1200右ダ
4人
的場文
57.0
1:12.8 (0.3)
38.1 526k
7番
3-2
サンダーマ
|
5
稍
9頭
船橋
19.04.18
山桜スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
左海誠
57.0
1:15.4 (1.7)
38.3 445k
7番
7-6-8
デイジーカ
|
5走前
|