|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
牡9
青鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
498 | 507
|
482 | 492
|
427 | 445
|
497 | 512
|
408 | 442
|
486 | 535
|
418 | 440
|
500 | 532
|
446 | 475
|
495 | 528
|
472 | 495
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 -2
|
483 -8
|
441 +5
|
494 -11
|
435 -7
|
511 -6
|
432 -2
|
525 +5
|
469 +1
|
517 -5
|
486 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1273良ダ5
-
佐1283良ダ1
|
-
佐1297重ダ4
佐1563良ダ8
佐1297重ダ4
|
-
園1292重ダ5
-
佐1323良ダ8
|
-
阪1244重ダ10
佐1550良ダ3
佐1292不ダ5
|
佐1245良ダ3
佐1281不ダ2
佐1561良ダ7
佐1281不ダ2
|
高1220不ダ2
淀1218良芝1
-
佐1291不ダ3
|
-
佐1303良ダ3
-
佐1303良ダ3
|
佐1226不ダ1
豊1266良ダ6
佐1554稍ダ2
佐1297良ダ5
|
水1232良ダ4
淀1209良芝1
佐1570良ダ9
佐1299重ダ3
|
-
淀1266良ダ8
-
佐1292重ダ1
|
-
阪1260良ダ3
佐1565良ダ3
佐1301良ダ6
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
5218
0000
0004
0005
|
00121
0001
2008
00014
|
11412
1306
0000
0000
|
32219
0010
0016
0001
|
95911
0000
0017
0000
|
88633
1006
0003
0000
|
26243
1000
0002
0000
|
66321
1103
34521
0009
|
45740
1007
0105
0010
|
951248
0003
0004
0000
|
02322
0002
0113
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
不
8頭
佐賀
19.07.04
ルビー特選
C1
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
56.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
38.4 498k
1番
3-4-3-3
サスナーシ
|
取止
佐賀
19.07.21
A2・B
1400右ダ
-人
吉本隆
55.0
2番
|
5
重
9頭
園田
19.07.12
グラジオラ
C1
1400右ダ
9人
笹田知
54.0
1:29.2 (0.8)
39.7 436k
6番
4-4-3-1
ラティーノ
|
5
不
9頭
佐賀
19.07.20
夏土用賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
長田進
56.0
1:29.2 (1.1)
38.3 505k
6番
5-5-6-5
エリザベス
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
19.07.20
夏土用賞
B
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
54.0
1:28.1 (0.0)
37.8 442k
9番
2-2-2-2
エリザベス
|
3
不
9頭
佐賀
19.07.20
夏土用賞
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.1 (1.0)
38.2 517k
5番
7-6-4-4
エリザベス
|
6
不
9頭
佐賀
19.07.20
夏土用賞
B
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:30.3 (2.2)
38.5 434k
4番
6-7-7-7
エリザベス
|
4
重
8頭
佐賀
19.07.15
カンナ特別
B
1400右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
38.9 520k
6番
5-4-2-4
タッチスプ
|
3
重
8頭
佐賀
19.07.15
カンナ特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
39.1 468k
3番
1-1-3-2
タッチスプ
|
3
不
7頭
佐賀
19.07.04
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.2 (1.0)
38.4 522k
5番
4-4-3-3
コントラス
|
取止
佐賀
19.07.21
B-4組
B
1400右ダ
-人
△岩永千
54.0
10番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
9頭
佐賀
19.06.08
パール特選
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.7 (0.5)
37.6 497k
7番
6-6-5-5
オーミシャ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.25
グリーンチ
B
1400右ダ
11人
吉本隆
56.0
1:30.6 (2.8)
38.3 491k
11番
9-9-11-10
マイメン
|
3
不
12頭
園田
19.06.27
C1二
C1二
1230右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:18.2 (0.4)
38.2 441k
11番
1-1-1-1
ナチュラル
|
4
不
7頭
佐賀
19.07.04
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:29.4 (1.2)
38.1 498k
2番
6-6-5-4
コントラス
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.07.07
サガン鳥栖
B
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
54.0
1:29.1 (0.7)
37.1 440k
5番
6-6-5-3
ナナルテア
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.06.23
AB混合
AB
1600右ダ
3人
永森大
55.0
1:44.9 (1.6)
41.9 535k
11番
4-3-2-2
クレスタラ
|
7
不
7頭
佐賀
19.07.04
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
7人
村松翔
54.0
1:30.4 (2.2)
38.4 432k
1番
7-7-7-7
コントラス
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
19.07.07
七夜月賞
1400右ダ
7人
鮫島克
54.0
1:29.7 (2.5)
38.8 517k
2番
6-5-5-5
ドラゴンゲ
|
5
不
7頭
佐賀
19.07.04
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
6人
田中直
56.0
1:30.2 (2.0)
39.1 470k
4番
5-5-6-5
コントラス
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
19.06.23
スカパー!
B
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
38.3 527k
6番
4-4-4-3
トーセンプ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
19.07.07
サガン鳥栖
B
1400右ダ
5人
△岩永千
54.0
1:30.4 (2.0)
39.1 496k
4番
1-1-1-5
ナナルテア
|
前々走
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.26
長崎街道飯
C1
900右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
54.4 (0.9)
36.2 497k
10番
4-6
ライオンク
|
佐賀
19.05.12
佐賀スプリ
1800右ダ
10人
吉本隆
55.0
2:00.8 (6.1)
39.7 499k
9番
11-9-11-11
グレイトパ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.06.13
C1
C1
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.2 (2.3)
41.0 445k
11番
2-2-2-2
ガレットシ
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
19.06.23
スカパー!
B
1400右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:30.8 (1.1)
37.1 501k
8番
8-8-8-8
トーセンプ
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
19.06.23
長崎街道山
C1
1400右ダ
4人
小松丈
54.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
37.2 438k
3番
4-4-4-2
ライオンク
|
6
不
11頭
高知
19.06.08
丸塚池特別
B
1400右ダ
6人
永森大
56.0
1:30.5 (1.0)
40.5 534k
9番
3-3-3-3
デルマキミ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
19.06.23
スカパー!
B
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:32.5 (2.8)
39.2 443k
5番
9-6-9-9
トーセンプ
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
19.06.22
グリーンチ
B
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
39.1 531k
3番
5-5-5-5
コスモハー
|
5
良
7頭
佐賀
19.06.22
グリーンチ
B
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
39.2 467k
1番
6-6-6-7
コスモハー
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
19.06.08
パール特選
C1
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.2 (0.1)
37.6 526k
5番
2-2-2-2
ノーブルダ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
19.06.23
スカパー!
B
1400右ダ
7人
△岩永千
54.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
38.5 497k
9番
3-3-3-5
トーセンプ
|
3走前
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
19.05.11
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:28.3 (0.8)
36.8 498k
8番
1-1-1-1
サーワシン
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
19.04.20
晩春賞
B
1400右ダ
10人
吉本隆
56.0
1:32.5 (3.1)
39.4 497k
10番
7-8-9-9
ファイナン
|
1
良
10頭
園田
19.05.24
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
40.1 441k
4番
1-1-1-1
スイートリ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
19.06.09
ヒバリ賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
39.3 505k
5番
1-1-1-4
イノセント
|
2
重
9頭
佐賀
19.06.08
パール特選
C1
1400右ダ
3人
小松丈
54.0
1:29.3 (0.1)
37.2 439k
3番
5-5-4-3
オーミシャ
|
3
良
11頭
高知
19.05.18
B-2
B
1300右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:27.0 (0.3)
41.2 532k
7番
3-4-4-2
エーブイン
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
19.06.09
ヒバリ賞
B
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:31.5 (2.1)
38.6 436k
8番
9-9-9-9
イノセント
|
4
重
11頭
佐賀
19.06.08
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
10人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.0 (1.0)
38.8 524k
10番
3-4-4-4
ムーンライ
|
6
重
11頭
佐賀
19.06.08
B-3組
B
1400右ダ
11人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.4 (1.4)
38.4 467k
11番
6-7-7-9
ムーンライ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.26
長崎街道飯
C1
900右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
56.0
54.0 (0.5)
35.4 523k
4番
6-4
ライオンク
|
6
良
9頭
佐賀
19.06.09
ヒバリ賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
石川慎
56.0
1:30.9 (1.5)
38.4 496k
4番
8-8-7-6
イノセント
|
4走前
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
19.04.28
長崎街道黒
C1
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:30.4 (1.0)
38.1 502k
8番
9-8-8-7
コウエイサ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
19.03.26
パンジー賞
B
1400右ダ
10人
村松翔
56.0
1:31.9 (1.8)
39.9 500k
9番
8-8-8-7
エリザベス
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.05.09
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
54.0
1:32.6 (0.8)
40.4 443k
4番
3-3-6-7
フーゴ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.25
グリーンチ
B
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
56.0
1:29.4 (1.6)
38.8 501k
8番
5-5-4-4
マイメン
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
19.05.25
ジェイド特
C1
1750右ダ
5人
石川駿
54.0
1:56.1 (1.4)
38.7 439k
12番
3-4-3-3
ボルドネス
|
5
不
12頭
高知
19.05.02
B-2
B
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
39.9 533k
2番
8-7-7-6
モンテネオ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.25
グリーンチ
B
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:30.9 (3.1)
38.6 441k
1番
11-10-10-11
マイメン
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.25
グリーンチ
B
1400右ダ
7人
鮫島克
56.0
1:29.9 (2.1)
39.1 527k
2番
6-6-6-7
マイメン
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.25
グリーンチ
B
1400右ダ
8人
田中直
56.0
1:30.3 (2.5)
39.4 469k
10番
3-4-5-9
マイメン
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.05.11
メイ特選
C1
1400右ダ
3人
倉富隆
56.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
38.1 524k
9番
3-3-2-1
クーロゼ
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
19.05.26
競馬を見る
B
1400右ダ
10人
石川慎
56.0
1:31.1 (2.5)
38.3 501k
8番
11-11-9-11
ムーンライ
|
5走前
|