|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝9
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
486 | 509
|
472 | 501
|
408 | 444
|
485 | 508
|
437 | 464
|
444 | 472
|
476 | 496
|
468 | 507
|
437 | 466
|
468 | 495
|
426 | 462
|
444 | 493
|
連対時 馬体重 |
500 +5
|
499 +5
|
433 ±0
|
486 -3
|
461 -3
|
474 -1
|
487 -5
|
-
|
454 -2
|
491 +6
|
456 -3
|
482 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1240不ダ2
淀1267良ダ10
高1240不ダ2
|
-
高1228不ダ2
浦1309重ダ4
高1228不ダ2
|
-
高1237重ダ2
名1283不ダ3
高1237重ダ2
|
-
高1230不ダ1
東1277重ダ10
高1230不ダ1
|
-
高1233不ダ5
高1310不ダ3
高1233不ダ5
|
潟573良芝13
東1214不ダ11
東1249良芝12
高1234不ダ4
|
館1001不ダ5
東1223良ダ14
東1248良芝14
高1240不ダ8
|
倉1001良ダ8
東1183稍ダ6
東1247重ダ3
-
|
-
高1239良ダ5
東1226稍芝14
高1239良ダ5
|
-
高1237不ダ2
水1279不ダ6
高1237不ダ2
|
幌580重ダ2
高1231不ダ3
東1275良ダ13
高1231不ダ3
|
-
高1246不ダ7
潟1233良芝10
高1246不ダ7
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
57645
14213
1005
0002
|
65457
31028
0002
0000
|
12152195
471025
1018
0001
|
97124
0000
0000
0000
|
411941
1002
0000
0000
|
513228
23312
0000
0001
|
54218
0003
0000
0000
|
56427
3115
0002
0000
|
45211
11813
3116
0004
|
1217
1032
1104
0003
|
27222
0003
0000
0000
|
44867
2006
01314
1126
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.28
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
8人
山崎雅
56.0
1:34.4 (1.9)
41.6 495k
4番
9-10-9-7
グランシャ
|
9
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.28
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
12人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:34.1 (1.6)
41.4 494k
1番
6-6-8-10
グランシャ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.28
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
4人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.9 (1.4)
40.5 433k
8番
11-11-12-11
グランシャ
|
7
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.28
田口43歳
C1
1400右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
40.3 489k
6番
4-4-4-2
セイソ
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.28
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
54.0
1:33.5 (1.0)
41.6 464k
11番
4-5-4-6
グランシャ
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.28
田口43歳
C1
1400右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.5 (1.7)
40.9 475k
7番
5-6-6-11
セイソ
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
19.07.28
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
4人
倉兼育
54.0
1:33.4 (1.5)
41.3 492k
4番
9-9-8-8
カツノシッ
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.28
田口43歳
C1
1400右ダ
9人
石本純
56.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
40.3 505k
8番
1-1-1-1
セイソ
|
3
稍
9頭
高知
19.07.28
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.0 (0.6)
40.9 456k
2番
7-7-5-3
ネコディー
|
5
稍
9頭
高知
19.07.28
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
7人
佐原秀
56.0
1:33.4 (1.0)
40.6 485k
4番
9-9-9-6
ネコディー
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
19.07.28
大荒の滝特
C1
1600右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:49.3 (3.4)
43.2 459k
3番
4-4-5-10
ピークトラ
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
19.07.28
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
8人
☆木村直
53.0
1:33.8 (3.7)
41.6 487k
4番
10-10-8-7
スノードル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
不
11頭
高知
19.07.21
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:24.9 (1.7)
39.1 497k
3番
9-8-9-9
ムルシェラ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.07.14
小山隆史誕
C1
1300右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:27.2 (3.3)
41.5 500k
7番
3-6-10-11
ダイワバー
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.07.21
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:24.3 (1.1)
39.1 432k
1番
5-5-6-6
ムルシェラ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.07.21
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
6人
☆木村直
55.0
1:25.9 (2.7)
40.8 492k
7番
4-4-5-8
ムルシェラ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.07.21
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
9人
林謙佑
54.0
1:25.3 (2.1)
39.3 458k
9番
8-10-11-11
ムルシェラ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
19.07.15
C1-2
C1
1300右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:23.4 (0.3)
39.8 471k
4番
2-2-2-1
コパノリク
|
8
不
10頭
高知
19.07.15
ヤ・シィパ
C1
1300右ダ
6人
倉兼育
54.0
1:24.0 (1.8)
40.2 490k
8番
1-1-1-3
ベルウッド
|
取消
不
8頭
高知
19.04.29
渡辺逢心特
C1
1400右ダ
-人
岡村卓
56.0
1番
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.07.14
小山隆史誕
C1
1300右ダ
4人
▲多田誠
53.0
1:25.6 (1.7)
40.9 458k
1番
6-5-5-5
ダイワバー
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.07.14
C1C2混
C1C2
1300右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:23.9 (0.1)
38.4 485k
5番
12-11-11-9
ジャストフ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.07.15
ヤ・シィパ
C1
1300右ダ
2人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:23.1 (0.9)
39.1 459k
2番
2-2-2-2
ベルウッド
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.07.14
C1C2混
C1C2
1300右ダ
8人
山崎雅
54.0
1:25.1 (1.3)
40.2 482k
4番
9-9-9-11
ジャストフ
|
前々走
|
7
不
9頭
高知
19.07.14
C1-6
C1
1300右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:25.3 (2.9)
39.9 498k
2番
8-8-8-6
アウラマイ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
19.07.07
川村文乃祝
C1イC2
1300右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:27.4 (3.2)
40.7 499k
6番
6-8-10-11
トゥモロー
|
5
不
9頭
高知
19.07.14
C1-6
C1
1300右ダ
7人
西川敏
56.0
1:24.4 (2.0)
38.0 435k
7番
9-9-9-9
アウラマイ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.07.14
大敢闘シャ
C1
1300右ダ
5人
東川公
56.0
1:25.8 (2.2)
41.5 490k
6番
2-4-4-7
ゴードン
|
6
不
9頭
高知
19.07.14
C1-6
C1
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:25.3 (2.9)
40.1 460k
1番
7-7-7-8
アウラマイ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
竹垣和亮O
C1
1400右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:30.9 (2.0)
39.8 470k
7番
6-7-7-5
ミスタービ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
19.06.30
敏腕運転手
C1
1400右ダ
4人
上田将
54.0
1:29.4 (0.4)
39.5 495k
1番
1-1-1-2
ビッグリバ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
内原野公園
C1
1400右ダ
6人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:32.2 (2.7)
41.7 499k
2番
3-4-4-9
ポンデザム
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
10人
山崎雅
56.0
1:31.6 (3.0)
41.1 461k
8番
11-8-8-7
ベルウッド
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.07.07
川村文乃祝
C1イC2
1300右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:25.4 (1.2)
39.5 494k
5番
9-9-8-6
トゥモロー
|
2
重
11頭
高知
19.07.07
川村文乃祝
C1イC2
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
54.0
1:24.3 (0.1)
40.9 460k
4番
1-1-1-1
トゥモロー
|
1
不
10頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-2
C2
1600右ダ
10人
☆木村直
53.0
1:45.1 (0.4)
40.2 481k
6番
7-7-6-3
トーセンス
|
3走前
|
3
重
11頭
高知
19.07.07
川村文乃祝
C1イC2
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:24.4 (0.2)
38.6 497k
9番
8-6-6-5
トゥモロー
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.06.30
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
11人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:33.7 (3.2)
41.6 504k
11番
7-10-11-11
ヴァイスフ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
11人
西川敏
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
39.5 433k
3番
12-12-11-9
エアマエル
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
琵琶ヶ滝特
C1
1400右ダ
10人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:30.7 (2.6)
38.7 487k
11番
12-12-11-11
ティーエス
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.07.07
川村文乃祝
C1イC2
1300右ダ
6人
郷間勇
54.0
1:25.5 (1.3)
38.9 456k
8番
10-10-9-8
トゥモロー
|
8
不
11頭
高知
19.06.23
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:25.0 (2.0)
41.1 472k
2番
4-4-3-6
サーストン
|
4
不
11頭
高知
19.06.16
みんなのく
C1
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
54.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
40.3 493k
3番
1-1-1-2
ナリタポセ
|
1
重
12頭
高知
19.03.28
BC1混合
BC1
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
40.0 499k
4番
1-1-1-1
ポステリタ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.06.16
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
3人
上田将
56.0
1:31.6 (0.9)
39.9 461k
2番
6-7-7-7
ペガッソ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.06.29
C1C2混
C1C2
1400右ダ
2人
佐原秀
56.0
1:32.9 (2.2)
41.9 495k
1番
7-5-5-8
ストロベリ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
琵琶ヶ滝特
C1
1400右ダ
8人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:28.1 (0.0)
38.7 458k
7番
1-1-1-2
ティーエス
|
10
重
12頭
高知
19.06.23
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
12人
☆木村直
52.0
1:26.9 (2.0)
40.7 482k
1番
10-10-10-10
タケデンタ
|
4走前
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:31.9 (1.3)
41.1 500k
2番
10-9-8-8
エアマエル
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.06.23
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
9人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:26.5 (3.5)
41.3 503k
3番
6-7-9-11
サーストン
|
7
重
12頭
高知
19.06.23
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
10人
倉兼育
56.0
1:26.3 (1.4)
40.2 433k
6番
12-12-9-9
タケデンタ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.06.23
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
11人
東川公
56.0
1:23.0 (0.1)
39.7 492k
4番
1-1-1-1
ディスピュ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
19.06.29
C1C2混
C1C2
1400右ダ
7人
郷間勇
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
40.1 453k
12番
4-4-3-4
ストロベリ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.06.16
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:31.3 (1.6)
41.4 470k
12番
2-2-2-2
ファドーグ
|
8
良
11頭
高知
19.05.26
陽一朗入学
C1
1300右ダ
2人
西森将
54.0
1:27.2 (2.0)
41.8 488k
1番
2-2-2-4
プラントハ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.03.21
はりまや盃
B
1400右ダ
9人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.2 (2.5)
41.7 501k
1番
4-4-6-10
サイモンサ
|
2
良
9頭
高知
19.05.26
藤田夫妻を
C1
1300右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:25.5 (0.2)
41.3 457k
10番
2-2-2-3
ガクチカキ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.06.15
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:23.7 (0.0)
39.0 495k
5番
10-10-7-6
ネコディー
|
1
不
12頭
高知
19.06.16
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
1:29.6 (0.1)
40.0 461k
4番
1-1-1-1
ピークトラ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.06.15
もんや特別
C2
1300右ダ
10人
☆木村直
53.0
1:25.4 (1.0)
39.9 487k
6番
10-10-9-7
ワンダラー
|
5走前
|