|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
セ7
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
450 | 464
|
429 | 439
|
409 | 416
|
416 | 458
|
505 | 527
|
415 | 422
|
481 | 497
|
410 | 415
|
437 | 448
|
442 | 457
|
530 | 552
|
466 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 -5
|
439 +4
|
414 -4
|
450 -3
|
504 -4
|
418 ±0
|
494 +4
|
393 ±0
|
437 +5
|
452 -1
|
529 ±0
|
511 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1162不ダ2
潟1241良芝17
園1162不ダ2
|
-
園1166不ダ2
東1283良ダ11
園1166不ダ2
|
-
園1166不ダ1
園1292良ダ4
園1166不ダ1
|
-
園1167不ダ3
阪1229良芝5
園1167不ダ3
|
-
園1184重ダ6
阪1276稍芝18
園1184重ダ6
|
-
園1181不ダ1
園1310重ダ12
園1181不ダ1
|
-
園1171重ダ1
園1334稍ダ1
園1171重ダ1
|
-
園1175不ダ4
園1304稍ダ1
園1175不ダ4
|
-
園1173不ダ9
園1291不ダ1
園1173不ダ9
|
-
園1164不ダ1
園1307良ダ5
園1164不ダ1
|
-
-
淀1268良ダ5
-
|
-
-
淀1261重ダ3
-
|
820 1230 1400 園1230 |
持時計 |
54413
0003
1003
0000
|
41210
0001
0004
2001
|
30511
0003
0002
0000
|
1214337
0001
0000
0000
|
85515
0000
0006
0000
|
3006
0000
0001
0000
|
63011
0000
0001
0001
|
2007
0000
0000
0000
|
64210
0000
0002
0007
|
33410
0000
0000
0001
|
76418
2001
0001
0000
|
10217
0001
0002
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
8頭
園田
19.07.19
B2一
B2一
1230右ダ
4人
大山真
54.0
1:16.2 (0.4)
37.1 464k
2番
3-4-3-2
ハルカゼ
|
2
不
6頭
園田
19.07.19
B2二
B2二
1230右ダ
3人
△長谷駿
52.0
1:16.6 (0.2)
37.7 435k
2番
5-5-5-4
ユーデモニ
|
3
不
8頭
園田
19.07.19
B2一
B2一
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:16.9 (1.1)
37.8 418k
7番
2-2-2-3
ハルカゼ
|
3
不
6頭
園田
19.07.19
B2二
B2二
1230右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:16.7 (0.3)
38.1 453k
3番
3-3-4-3
ユーデモニ
|
6
重
12頭
園田
19.06.28
半夏生『明
B2
1230右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:18.4 (0.9)
38.3 508k
6番
8-8-9-8
ワンダーグ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
19.07.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
板野央
55.0
1:31.0 (2.2)
40.5 418k
4番
7-7-10-12
セブンマイ
|
6
不
6頭
園田
19.07.19
B2二
B2二
1230右ダ
1人
☆永井孝
53.0
1:18.0 (1.6)
39.6 490k
4番
1-2-3-5
ユーデモニ
|
11
重
12頭
園田
19.07.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
☆石堂響
53.0
1:30.7 (1.9)
40.8 393k
8番
2-2-3-6
セブンマイ
|
8
不
8頭
園田
19.07.19
B2一
B2一
1230右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:18.2 (2.4)
38.1 432k
1番
8-8-8-8
ハルカゼ
|
1
不
6頭
園田
19.07.19
B2二
B2二
1230右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:16.4 (0.2)
37.8 453k
5番
4-4-2-2
デザートカ
|
5
重
12頭
園田
19.07.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:29.1 (0.3)
38.9 529k
12番
5-5-4-4
セブンマイ
|
9
重
12頭
園田
19.07.24
のんじゃえ
B2
1400右ダ
12人
高畑皓
56.0
1:29.5 (1.1)
40.7 506k
3番
1-2-1-3
アダチヤマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
12頭
園田
19.06.27
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
8人
小谷周
54.0
1:28.8 (3.3)
37.7 460k
10番
10-10-10-11
アウトバー
|
1
重
11頭
園田
19.07.03
C1
C1
1230右ダ
3人
△長谷駿
52.0
1:17.7 (0.3)
37.8 438k
6番
6-7-7-4
プレミアム
|
1
不
12頭
園田
19.06.27
3歳AB
AB
1230右ダ
4人
田中学
54.0
1:16.6 (0.3)
37.0 416k
3番
7-7-7-7
ハルカゼ
|
6
重
12頭
園田
19.07.05
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:30.1 (1.6)
40.7 452k
11番
5-5-6-5
ディランフ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.06.05
B2
B2
1230右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:18.7 (0.6)
37.7 508k
4番
7-7-8-7
オルティラ
|
1
不
10頭
園田
19.03.12
3歳AB
AB
1230右ダ
9人
板野央
55.0
1:18.1 (0.0)
38.7 415k
2番
1-1-1-1
ハーキース
|
1
不
12頭
園田
19.06.27
C1一
C1一
1230右ダ
1人
☆永井孝
53.0
1:17.2 (0.5)
38.3 487k
1番
1-1-1-1
マイネルカ
|
4
不
12頭
園田
19.06.27
3歳AB
AB
1230右ダ
10人
☆永井孝
53.0
1:17.5 (0.9)
39.2 409k
5番
4-4-4-3
クロヒメ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.06.12
DASH福
B1
1230右ダ
12人
川原正
56.0
1:19.0 (1.0)
38.1 440k
3番
12-12-12-11
ラストチャ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.06.19
C1
C1
1230右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:19.0 (0.5)
38.3 453k
5番
2-2-2-1
デンコウハ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
19.06.26
丹波篠山市
B2
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
41.8 542k
12番
2-2-2-2
スパニッシ
|
11
重
11頭
園田
19.07.11
B1
B1
1400右ダ
11人
高畑皓
56.0
1:32.8 (3.7)
42.1 506k
7番
7-7-7-11
スターリン
|
前々走
|
10
良
12頭
園田
19.06.12
DASH福
B1
1230右ダ
7人
大山真
54.0
1:20.1 (2.1)
40.2 456k
11番
7-8-8-9
ラストチャ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
19.06.20
JCSファ
B2
1700右ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:53.4 (1.1)
38.3 437k
10番
9-9-11-10
ロジキャロ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
19.06.06
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
5人
中田貴
54.0
1:29.2 (1.4)
39.0 419k
10番
6-5-6-5
タガノハツ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
19.06.19
C1
C1
1230右ダ
1人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:19.5 (0.5)
39.0 449k
1番
1-1-1-1
ユーデモニ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.05.15
C1
C1
1230右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:20.2 (0.2)
38.9 512k
1番
4-4-3-3
メイショウ
|
6
重
9頭
園田
19.02.20
3歳AB
AB
1230右ダ
5人
板野央
55.0
1:21.0 (1.3)
38.9 420k
5番
8-8-8-8
ミネラルデ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
19.06.14
C1一
C1一
1230右ダ
1人
☆永井孝
54.0
1:19.3 (0.9)
40.4 493k
4番
1-1-1-1
エイシンシ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
19.06.14
3歳AB
AB
1400右ダ
8人
☆石堂響
53.0
1:32.6 (2.5)
42.8 409k
2番
5-5-8-10
ヒストリコ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
19.05.22
神姫バス杯
B1
1230右ダ
8人
川原正
56.0
1:18.9 (0.5)
38.2 435k
1番
9-8-9-8
エイシンセ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
19.05.29
C1
C1
1230右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:17.4 (0.3)
38.3 451k
10番
3-3-4-3
クールフォ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
19.05.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:28.8 (1.1)
39.1 544k
1番
4-3-3-2
ナリタミニ
|
11
不
12頭
園田
19.07.04
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
高畑皓
56.0
1:29.1 (2.4)
38.7 506k
3番
10-10-10-11
ガレットシ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
19.05.22
神姫バス杯
B1
1230右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:19.2 (0.8)
38.9 463k
5番
6-6-6-5
エイシンセ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
19.05.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
7人
▲木本直
51.0
1:29.3 (1.6)
38.6 435k
9番
7-7-8-5
ナリタミニ
|
園田
19.05.16
のじぎく賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
12人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:52.6 (0.7)
40.5 414k
2番
6-5-5-6
チャービル
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.06.06
C1
C1
1230右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
57.0
1:18.4 (0.3)
39.5 452k
3番
1-1-1-1
クロコ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
19.04.17
C1一
C1一
1230右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:19.6 (0.0)
37.7 518k
8番
4-3-3-3
アクラー
|
1
良
10頭
園田
19.01.22
3歳BC1
BC1
1230右ダ
3人
板野央
56.0
1:23.0 (0.7)
39.7 419k
6番
1-1-1-1
コメハチコ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
19.05.29
C1
C1
1230右ダ
1人
☆永井孝
53.0
1:17.1 (0.3)
38.3 489k
6番
1-1-1-1
ユーデモニ
|
園田
19.01.17
園田クイー
重賞2
1400右ダ
8人
赤岡修
54.0
1:33.5 (1.4)
41.0 411k
7番
2-2-2-2
アリアナテ
|
9
不
11頭
園田
19.04.30
楽天競馬賞
B1
1230右ダ
6人
川原正
56.0
1:17.3 (1.4)
36.8 442k
9番
10-10-11-11
エイシンセ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
19.05.09
C1
C1
1870右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
2:06.0 (1.9)
43.5 451k
5番
1-1-1-2
エイシンネ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.10
食べてね!
C1
1200左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.3 (0.1)
38.2 536k
4番
10-11-11
ホームゲー
|
9
良
12頭
園田
19.06.19
B1
B1
1400右ダ
11人
高畑皓
56.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
40.7 504k
3番
4-4-4-5
ガロ
|
4走前
|
2
不
11頭
園田
19.04.30
楽天競馬賞
B1
1230右ダ
5人
大山真
54.0
1:16.5 (0.6)
37.9 457k
2番
5-3-3-3
エイシンセ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
19.05.16
ライラック
B2
1230右ダ
6人
大山真
54.0
1:19.9 (1.3)
38.7 433k
3番
10-10-10-10
キーサンダ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
19.04.25
3歳AB
AB
1700右ダ
7人
中田貴
54.0
1:55.4 (4.1)
41.6 411k
8番
9-9-8-9
アヴニール
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.05.23
C1
C1
1230右ダ
6人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:19.1 (0.1)
39.5 454k
9番
1-1-1-1
パリモンマ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
19.03.28
C1
C1
1230右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:19.7 (0.2)
39.6 517k
1番
4-4-3-3
デザートカ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
19.01.04
3歳一組
一組
1400右ダ
10人
池田敦
55.0
1:33.9 (2.8)
41.4 426k
10番
2-2-8-8
アイオブザ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
19.05.09
C2
C2
1230右ダ
1人
☆永井孝
53.0
1:19.9 (0.8)
39.1 494k
5番
1-1-1-1
エイシンブ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.01.04
3歳一組
一組
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:33.8 (2.7)
41.9 412k
9番
1-1-1-2
アイオブザ
|
5
重
10頭
園田
19.04.11
B1
B1
1230右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:19.5 (0.9)
38.8 442k
10番
8-8-7-7
マルメロ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
19.04.25
C1
C1
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
1:30.7 (1.5)
40.5 445k
11番
2-2-2-3
シーオブセ
|
2
稍
9頭
船橋
19.04.17
堆肥で美味
C1三四
1200左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.5 (1.0)
37.5 536k
1番
8-8-9
バーミンガ
|
8
重
11頭
園田
19.05.29
るり渓ゴル
B1
1400右ダ
10人
高畑皓
56.0
1:28.5 (0.9)
38.6 497k
2番
9-9-7-7
キータイプ
|
5走前
|