|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 503
|
484 | 499
|
439 | 457
|
474 | 500
|
475 | 507
|
452 | 494
|
443 | 453
|
500 | 521
|
456 | 484
|
478 | 483
|
494 | 521
|
476 | 482
|
468 | 481
|
468 | 481
|
連対時 馬体重 |
500 -6
|
496 -2
|
470 -14
|
481 -11
|
503 -4
|
484 -5
|
451 +5
|
505 -2
|
469 +4
|
476 -7
|
525 +10
|
487 +6
|
478 +8
|
477 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1362良ダ6
船1427重ダ2
大1518稍ダ5
船1427重ダ2
|
-
阪1371良芝15
倉1463良ダ2
船1439稍ダ2
|
浦1369良ダ6
川1444良ダ1
船1506稍ダ7
船1447稍ダ3
|
川1362良ダ5
船1424不ダ3
門1488不ダ4
船1424不ダ3
|
船1356稍ダ1
船1424不ダ2
-
船1424不ダ2
|
-
東1353稍芝7
島1503良ダ7
船1419不ダ1
|
川1370重ダ2
淀1427不芝10
大1507不ダ2
船1442稍ダ7
|
-
大1433良ダ3
島1485良ダ3
船1438重ダ3
|
金1358良ダ1
浦1440重ダ6
金1499重ダ1
-
|
-
東1415良ダ10
-
船1435重ダ2
|
浦1362良ダ1
船1424不ダ1
島1518良ダ11
船1424不ダ1
|
幌1336良芝14
船1437重ダ1
船1493稍ダ2
船1437重ダ1
|
川1358稍ダ1
船1433重ダ3
船1514稍ダ4
船1433重ダ3
|
川1364良ダ2
川1428良ダ1
-
船1432稍ダ4
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
20015
12322
2004
0001
|
0002
1103
0207
0001
|
1012
2328
1016
0201
|
27419
12317
2115
0102
|
2100
5200
0001
0003
|
0002
4218
0016
0000
|
4212
1303
1202
1001
|
1011
2326
2318
41113
|
11118
3016
3001
0201
|
0000
0202
1015
0003
|
5315
5409
0003
0000
|
0000
2104
0124
0003
|
1012
24213
0001
0000
|
4111
38513
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.15
スパイラル
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:42.9 (1.0)
39.5 506k
14番
7-7-4-5
キングズミ
|
8
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.15
スパイラル
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.4 (2.5)
41.3 498k
11番
3-3-3-3
キングズミ
|
13
稍
13頭
船橋
19.06.20
夏至特別
B2三
1600左ダ
12人
左海誠
55.0
1:47.3 (5.3)
41.2 484k
4番
10-10-13-13
コスモロッ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
19.07.26
武甲山(ぶ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
5人
楢崎功
55.0
1:30.1 (3.4)
40.7 492k
1番
8-8-5-9
ミッキーオ
|
2
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.15
スパイラル
B3三
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.4 (0.5)
38.8 507k
5番
10-9-7-6
キングズミ
|
1
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.15
スパイラル
B3三
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:41.9 (0.5)
39.1 489k
1番
1-1-1-1
キングアン
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
19.07.19
みうらレン
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
本田重
56.0
1:37.0 (0.1)
41.0 446k
11番
2-2-1-1
アーリーサ
|
10
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.15
スパイラル
B3三
1600左ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:45.3 (3.4)
40.9 507k
4番
13-14-13-11
キングズミ
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
19.07.22
7/27ね
B3三
1600左ダ
11人
山本紀
56.0
1:46.1 (2.2)
41.3 465k
8番
7-7-6-6
カガヤキス
|
2
重
13頭
船橋
19.07.17
コンパーレ
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:43.5 (0.1)
39.7 483k
3番
2-2-1-1
グローリア
|
6
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.16
九十九里特
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
張田昂
56.0
1:43.6 (1.4)
40.2 515k
5番
14-14-12-10
ヒガシリシ
|
12
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.16
九十九里特
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.5 (2.3)
41.4 481k
7番
8-9-9-9
ヒガシリシ
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
19.07.19
みうらレン
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:37.3 (0.4)
40.8 470k
7番
6-6-5-5
アーリーサ
|
7
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.16
九十九里特
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
川島正
56.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
40.8 472k
9番
6-7-6-6
ヒガシリシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
13人
高橋利
55.0
2:15.1 (1.7)
42.2 502k
1番
12-11-6-7
ハレカイ
|
2
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.19
京成ホテル
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:43.9 (0.1)
39.1 498k
4番
3-2-2-2
ザッカリー
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.29
薫風(くん
B2三B3
1500左ダ
8人
山口達
55.0
1:36.9 (1.1)
38.9 477k
1番
10-10-9-9
スパークル
|
3
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.16
九十九里特
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
楢崎功
56.0
1:42.4 (0.2)
39.4 483k
8番
12-11-8-5
ヒガシリシ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
京葉特別
C1二
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.6 (1.0)
39.2 503k
12番
7-7-6-1
パフューム
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
19.06.17
船橋競馬場
B3三
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:42.7 (0.0)
40.2 481k
1番
1-1-1-1
カタヨクノ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.03
春爛漫(は
B3C1
2000左ダ
11人
本田重
55.0
2:11.3 (0.1)
40.0 450k
6番
1-1-2-2
トーセンブ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
19.07.02
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
9人
赤岡修
55.0
1:45.6 (2.4)
41.4 503k
7番
6-6-6-6
ヨンク
|
4
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.15
サマーダッ
B3C1
1000左ダ
9人
山本紀
57.0
1:02.4 (1.0)
36.9 469k
12番
13-14
ハルク
|
12
重
14頭
船橋
19.03.12
見て見て!
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:46.0 (3.9)
41.8 489k
2番
5-5-7-9
デスティネ
|
11
稍
13頭
船橋
19.06.20
夏至特別
B2三
1600左ダ
4人
張田昂
55.0
1:45.1 (3.1)
40.2 518k
11番
9-7-7-7
コスモロッ
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
19.06.27
ロマンティ
B3一
外1800右ダ
9人
小杉亮
54.0
1:57.7 (1.4)
40.8 478k
7番
7-7-8-9
キングオブ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
19.06.14
明治記念大
B2三B3
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
55.0
1:36.4 (0.2)
39.9 468k
8番
7-8-9-6
ウイントリ
|
4
稍
13頭
船橋
19.06.20
夏至特別
B2三
1600左ダ
11人
川島正
55.0
1:43.2 (1.2)
38.8 476k
9番
3-3-2-2
コスモロッ
|
前々走
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
19.06.17
船橋競馬場
B3三
1600左ダ
7人
高橋利
56.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
39.5 498k
10番
8-8-8-8
カタヨクノ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
豊四季特別
C1二
1600左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.6 (0.0)
40.0 499k
2番
2-2-2-1
アランブレ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
19.05.17
小田原市特
B2二B3
1600左ダ
10人
左海誠
55.0
1:45.8 (1.7)
40.7 476k
5番
10-11-11-12
アイルオブ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
19.06.27
水無月(み
B2二B3
1500左ダ
5人
▲赤津和
52.0
1:36.2 (1.6)
38.3 493k
7番
8-8-9-9
トーセンゼ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
夢をありが
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.0 (0.7)
39.3 505k
11番
7-7-6-5
ラヴィーズ
|
12
良
13頭
大井
19.06.04
B3六
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:46.5 (2.4)
43.5 487k
1番
3-3-5-5
コーラルク
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
夢をありが
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:44.2 (1.9)
40.7 455k
8番
4-5-4-6
ラヴィーズ
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
19.05.10
鍾馗盃
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.7 (0.1)
38.8 505k
9番
2-2-2-2
クレイヴソ
|
9
不
15頭
大井
19.06.24
タイタン賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
12人
山本紀
56.0
1:14.4 (0.9)
37.4 472k
5番
13-11
ヴォルムス
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
19.02.22
風来特別
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.5
1:45.4 (0.3)
39.5 481k
8番
2-2-2-2
ラヴァーズ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.31
稲荷山(い
B3五C1
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
57.0
1:36.2 (0.1)
38.6 516k
12番
8-8-1-1
ランドキン
|
6
稍
13頭
船橋
19.06.20
夏至特別
B2三
1600左ダ
5人
小杉亮
53.0
1:44.3 (2.3)
39.8 482k
12番
2-2-3-3
コスモロッ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
カーネーシ
B3二
1400左ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:29.0 (0.7)
37.9 477k
11番
11-11-10-9
マサノホウ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.23
8月4日あ
B2二B3
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
1:45.1 (1.8)
41.4 474k
10番
5-5-4-5
アルファベ
|
3走前
|
2
不
14頭
川崎
19.06.10
露草(つゆ
B3三
1500左ダ
6人
高橋利
56.0
1:37.7 (0.4)
40.2 503k
8番
9-10-5-4
サミット
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
京葉特別
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.8 (2.2)
41.6 505k
10番
4-4-4-5
キングアン
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
19.05.08
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
8人
左海誠
55.0
2:00.7 (4.1)
41.5 481k
6番
5-5-7-10
ワンフォー
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
19.06.14
浜茄子(は
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.5 (0.3)
40.3 484k
10番
5-5-5-6
ゴーフォワ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
19.02.18
今開催の第
C1七八
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.5
1:43.4 (1.8)
40.0 505k
11番
2-2-2-1
マテラヴィ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
19.05.08
ご当地グル
C1三四
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.6 (0.0)
41.5 487k
6番
2-2-2-2
ブルベアラ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
麗月(れい
C1三
1400左ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
39.2 452k
3番
4-3-3-4
キーネット
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.17
キセキのビ
C1三四
1600左ダ
4人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.9 (0.3)
39.3 510k
7番
10-9-9-7
ビートフォ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
19.05.06
SPAT4
B3
1200左ダ
11人
山本紀
56.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
38.4 472k
2番
10-11-9
グランロッ
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
19.01.19
4歳上
1900左ダ
15人
☆川又賢
55.0
2:03.5 (2.5)
39.9 492k
16番
7-8-13-14
ジェミニズ
|
4
良
13頭
船橋
19.05.08
20時50
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.7 (0.8)
40.3 511k
6番
8-8-7-6
ヒガシウィ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
つばめ賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
10人
小杉亮
54.0
1:58.5 (1.3)
39.7 470k
16番
3-4-3-2
パガットケ
|
11
稍
14頭
川崎
19.05.14
緑陰(りょ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:36.9 (1.3)
40.8 476k
4番
6-7-7-5
シェリーカ
|
7
不
14頭
川崎
18.07.06
キュンとす
B2二B3
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:46.6 (3.2)
43.4 478k
11番
5-5-3-4
ウインブル
|
4走前
|
5
稍
13頭
船橋
19.04.15
玄鳥特別
B3三
1600左ダ
12人
高橋利
56.0
1:45.0 (1.2)
40.7 491k
4番
5-7-8-8
マサノホウ
|
14
重
14頭
J阪神
18.09.29
3歳上
内2600右芝
13人
△富田暁
52.0
2:48.2 (5.6)
40.7 482k
7番
7-9-8-13
ドンアルゴ
|
6
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.17
サッポロビ
B2三
1600左ダ
11人
左海誠
55.0
1:45.0 (1.0)
40.0 483k
6番
8-8-7-11
クリスタル
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.27
青葉(あお
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:43.1 (1.0)
39.8 490k
7番
7-7-7-4
ダノンイー
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
19.01.15
C2二三四
1500左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.5
1:37.2 (1.5)
38.8 504k
10番
6-6-5-4
モダンブラ
|
取消
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
京葉特別
C1二
1600左ダ
-人
森泰斗
56.0
11番
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.17
井藤漢方製
C1二三四
1600左ダ
6人
達城龍
56.5
1:45.3 (0.0)
40.8 449k
2番
4-4-4-4
ヒガシウィ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.03
春爛漫(は
B3C1
2000左ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
2:13.2 (1.9)
40.7 504k
10番
10-10-8-7
コパノメン
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.17
エイプリル
B3
1000左ダ
12人
山本紀
56.0
1:01.4 (0.4)
36.9 473k
4番
10-11
フェイム
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
18.12.22
3歳上
2500右ダ
10人
石川裕
55.0
2:45.9 (4.4)
43.8 488k
3番
2-2-2-2
ギャラルホ
|
中止
良
13頭
船橋
19.01.15
白富士特別
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
張田昂
56.5
(0.0)
515k
12番
7-7-6-5
マテラリー
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
19.05.08
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
7人
小杉亮
53.0
2:00.3 (3.7)
41.0 477k
1番
6-6-8-9
ワンフォー
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.16
アンデルセ
B3二
1700左ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:51.4 (1.1)
42.5 480k
11番
6-6-3-2
レオサーパ
|
2
不
14頭
川崎
18.06.15
湘南発祥の
B2三B3
1500左ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:36.5 (0.3)
39.8 475k
10番
2-2-2-2
ゴッドフュ
|
5走前
|