|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
432 | 437
|
470 | 477
|
442 | 468
|
430 | 449
|
458 | 487
|
443 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
436 +3
|
456 -2
|
463 +2
|
449 -1
|
482 -4
|
474 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
盛1134不ダ1
盛1271良ダ2
盛1441良芝9
盛1271良ダ2
|
大1207良ダ5
水1293不ダ2
盛1417良ダ7
-
|
門1153稍ダ5
盛1259稍ダ2
盛1389不ダ5
盛1259稍ダ2
|
盛1137重ダ4
東1243良芝13
盛1398重ダ10
盛1251重ダ5
|
阪1090良芝8
豊1221良芝17
笠1441良ダ2
-
|
阪1143良ダ8
盛1266良ダ1
盛1382不ダ2
盛1266良ダ1
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
|
|
43310
0006
0000
0000
|
0203
10214
0000
0000
|
87518
23431
0000
0000
|
5529
74420
0024
0010
|
13315
1210
0002
0000
|
4839
32310
0120
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
19.07.29
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:28.5 (1.8)
39.7 433k
5番
4-9
バトルグラ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.28
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
10人
山本政
56.0
1:41.7 (1.9)
39.1 458k
8番
9-10
シリウスイ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.07.29
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
10人
小林凌
56.0
1:27.3 (0.6)
38.0 461k
1番
8-7
バトルグラ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.28
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
8人
関本淳
54.0
1:40.8 (1.0)
38.7 450k
2番
7-7
シリウスイ
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.04
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
3人
山下雅
54.0
1:44.7 (0.7)
39.7 486k
6番
8-8-6-6
アイビリー
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.07.29
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:26.6 (0.2)
38.1 476k
4番
1-1
フジノフェ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
1
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.07.15
楽天競馬賞
C2二組
1400左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:28.2 (0.0)
38.6 437k
3番
2-1
サッチン
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
うまレター
C1二組
1600左ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:42.5 (1.4)
38.6 455k
10番
6-7
コパノジョ
|
1
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.07.15
東北楽天ゴ
C2三組
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.9 (0.2)
38.0 463k
3番
7-4
トゥルーム
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
うまレター
C1二組
1600左ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:42.6 (1.5)
39.3 446k
8番
2-2
コパノジョ
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
もうすぐ開
C9
1400右ダ
-人
山下雅
54.0
1番
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.07.15
東北楽天ゴ
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:28.6 (0.7)
39.4 476k
8番
2-1
アラノボル
|
前々走
|
|
|
2
不
7頭
水沢
19.07.01
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:27.7 (0.7)
39.3 434k
4番
4-5-3-2
クリノハリ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
19.06.30
馬仙峡賞
C1二組
1600右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:42.2 (1.8)
38.2 457k
9番
7-7-6-6
メルトポイ
|
2
良
6頭
盛岡
19.07.08
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.5 (0.1)
37.8 464k
3番
5-5
キャンティ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
19.06.29
橋野鉄鉱山
C1一組
1600右ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:42.2 (1.7)
39.6 443k
5番
7-6-6-9
スガノブリ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.06.05
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.0 (1.2)
39.2 485k
4番
6-5-3-3
エイシンセ
|
9
重
12頭
水沢
19.04.14
マリーゴー
C1一組
1600右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:45.2 (2.1)
40.1 496k
3番
9-9-10-8
ゲットザグ
|
3走前
|
|
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
19.06.18
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:28.1 (0.1)
38.4 435k
1番
4-4-3-3
バトルグラ
|
7
重
10頭
水沢
19.06.17
幽玄洞賞
C1一組
1600右ダ
8人
山本政
56.0
1:43.8 (1.0)
39.0 458k
3番
9-7-6-7
サンエイプ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
19.06.25
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.9 (1.0)
39.3 470k
8番
3-3-4-4
ニシノレデ
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
19.06.17
幽玄洞賞
C1一組
1600右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:43.3 (0.5)
38.6 437k
5番
5-4-6-5
サンエイプ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
19.05.23
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.8 (2.7)
39.6 489k
7番
6-6-7-8
スギノアル
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.08
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:45.1 (1.5)
40.0 462k
6番
2-2-4-4
マイネルプ
|
4走前
|
|
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
19.06.10
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:29.1 (0.5)
38.9 432k
2番
3-4-3-3
パッパカ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.28
リバースタ
B2二組
1600左ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:41.7 (2.0)
39.2 455k
9番
4-5
アドマイヤ
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
19.06.18
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
6人
小林凌
56.0
1:29.1 (0.8)
38.8 468k
6番
6-5-5-4
ドーモスイ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.28
リバースタ
B2二組
1600左ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:41.7 (2.0)
39.4 443k
2番
3-3
アドマイヤ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.05.08
サラ系C1
C12
1600右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:44.1 (0.2)
40.1 483k
7番
5-5-2-1
アサナギ
|
4
不
9頭
盛岡
18.07.08
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:38.8 (0.5)
37.6 461k
2番
1-1
デロニクス
|
5走前
|