|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ6
青鹿毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 482
|
496 | 496
|
475 | 497
|
448 | 480
|
482 | 502
|
470 | 480
|
486 | 505
|
428 | 469
|
491 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 -1
|
478 -6
|
486 -14
|
459 -1
|
496 +2
|
465 -7
|
493 -2
|
466 -6
|
516 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1258重ダ1
佐1567良ダ5
法1540稍ダ6
佐1567良ダ5
|
高1335不ダ10
-
島1481良芝10
-
|
佐1301良ダ5
佐1549不ダ6
阪1503稍芝12
佐1549不ダ6
|
川1308良ダ4
-
佐1575良ダ3
-
|
豊1259稍ダ13
佐1545重ダ2
佐1565良ダ1
佐1545重ダ2
|
佐1293不ダ2
佐1564良ダ8
倉1482良芝4
佐1564良ダ8
|
佐1285良ダ2
佐1553良ダ3
佐1573良ダ2
佐1553良ダ3
|
東1221良芝7
佐1545良ダ3
倉1490稍芝8
佐1545良ダ3
|
高1317不ダ3
-
淀1564良ダ9
-
|
1400 1750 1800 佐1750 |
持時計 |
92111
0001
1002
0000
|
0002
0002
1015
0002
|
20111
22010
00010
0001
|
5106
0101
0011
00012
|
5202
0001
2102
0000
|
5425
0002
0007
0000
|
6403
0000
1120
0000
|
61428
22317
0134
0001
|
5101247
0002
0005
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
11頭
佐賀
19.08.04
オーガスト
C1
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.4 (1.4)
38.1 475k
6番
8-7-8-6
スイングア
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
19.08.03
長崎街道轟
C1
1800右ダ
6人
倉富隆
56.0
2:00.2 (3.7)
41.3 484k
4番
4-5-5-7
ウノピアッ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
19.08.03
長崎街道轟
C1
1800右ダ
9人
山下裕
56.0
1:58.8 (2.3)
38.7 500k
3番
9-9-8-8
ウノピアッ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.08.03
長崎街道轟
C1
1800右ダ
2人
長田進
54.0
1:57.5 (1.0)
39.3 460k
9番
2-2-2-3
ウノピアッ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
19.08.03
長崎街道轟
C1
1800右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:56.5 (0.8)
37.3 494k
7番
6-6-3-1
ジンライガ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
19.08.04
オーガスト
C1
1400右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:30.4 (1.4)
38.5 472k
7番
9-8-6-5
スイングア
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.08.03
長崎街道轟
C1
1800右ダ
3人
小松丈
56.0
1:57.3 (0.8)
37.6 495k
5番
7-7-7-4
ウノピアッ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
19.08.04
オーガスト
C1
1400右ダ
4人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.4 (2.4)
38.0 472k
1番
11-11-11-10
スイングア
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
19.08.03
長崎街道轟
C1
1800右ダ
10人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:59.7 (3.2)
39.3 521k
2番
10-10-9-9
ウノピアッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取止
佐賀
19.07.21
盛り上がれ
C1
1800右ダ
-人
田中純
56.0
6番
|
取止
佐賀
19.07.21
盛り上がれ
C1
1800右ダ
-人
☆出水拓
55.0
10番
|
取止
佐賀
19.07.21
盛り上がれ
C1
1800右ダ
-人
長田進
56.0
7番
|
10
良
10頭
J福島
19.06.29
3歳上1勝
2600右芝
10人
▲小林大
52.0
2:44.8 (4.3)
37.8 448k
5番
8-8-10-10
ファントム
|
取止
佐賀
19.07.21
盛り上がれ
C1
1800右ダ
-人
山口勲
56.0
3番
|
取止
佐賀
19.07.21
里帰りJC
C1
1400右ダ
-人
川原正
56.0
2番
|
取止
佐賀
19.07.21
盛り上がれ
C1
1800右ダ
-人
小松丈
56.0
4番
|
取止
佐賀
19.07.21
盛り上がれ
C1
1800右ダ
-人
倉富隆
54.0
9番
|
取止
佐賀
19.07.21
盛り上がれ
C1
1800右ダ
-人
竹吉徹
56.0
2番
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
19.06.23
長崎街道山
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
37.7 478k
7番
3-3-3-4
ノーブルダ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
19.06.29
C2C3混
C2C3
1400右ダ
2人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:33.5 (3.1)
42.5 478k
2番
6-5-5-9
グリターテ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
19.07.07
長崎街道原
C1
1750右ダ
7人
兒島真
56.0
1:56.9 (1.8)
37.5 486k
4番
7-8-7-7
ワンダーリ
|
15
良
15頭
J福島
19.04.07
燧ヶ岳特別
2600右芝
13人
藤田菜
55.0
2:46.8 (7.2)
40.6 448k
13番
15-15-15-15
ニッポンテ
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
19.06.23
しし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:56.9 (0.3)
38.2 492k
9番
5-4-1-1
トウカイパ
|
6
不
8頭
佐賀
19.07.04
ルビー特選
C1
1400右ダ
5人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:29.7 (1.1)
39.1 467k
8番
5-5-5-6
テイエムボ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.22
ムーンスト
C1
1750右ダ
3人
小松丈
56.0
1:56.7 (1.0)
39.8 499k
10番
7-6-2-3
ワンダーリ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.07.07
長崎街道原
C1
1750右ダ
3人
倉富隆
54.0
1:56.7 (1.6)
37.7 466k
1番
5-4-6-4
ワンダーリ
|
9
不
9頭
佐賀
19.06.29
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
38.4 508k
7番
9-9-9-9
ティアップ
|
3走前
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.09
長崎街道内
C1
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:56.7 (2.2)
40.9 478k
4番
7-5-6-6
サーワシン
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.06.15
いとこ会特
C2
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:24.5 (1.2)
39.3 473k
3番
7-9-6-5
ゴーストバ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.22
ムーンスト
C1
1750右ダ
11人
兒島真
56.0
1:56.8 (1.1)
38.3 484k
7番
9-10-10-8
ワンダーリ
|
14
重
16頭
J中山
19.03.03
4歳上
2400右ダ
16人
▲山田敬
52.0
2:39.7 (2.5)
40.5 452k
4番
12-12-16-16
ミラクルヒ
|
2
重
12頭
佐賀
19.06.08
こぐま座特
C2
1750右ダ
2人
石川慎
56.0
1:54.5 (0.6)
38.1 501k
4番
7-7-3-2
ワンダーリ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.22
ムーンスト
C1
1750右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:56.8 (1.1)
39.3 472k
8番
10-9-6-5
ワンダーリ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.09
長崎街道内
C1
1750右ダ
3人
小松丈
56.0
1:55.3 (0.8)
39.5 502k
9番
5-7-2-3
サーワシン
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.22
ムーンスト
C1
1750右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:57.0 (1.3)
40.1 467k
9番
4-3-3-4
ワンダーリ
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.25
祝竹邑淳貴
C2
1400右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:34.3 (3.0)
41.3 505k
1番
11-11-11-10
シェアード
|
4走前
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
19.05.26
C1-4組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.0 (0.1)
38.3 477k
10番
4-4-2-2
クモノカヨ
|
11
良
14頭
J新潟
19.05.19
障害4歳未
外2890左芝
12人
山本康
60.0
3:15.0 (4.4)
478k
8番
10-11-12-11
マイネルア
|
6
重
9頭
佐賀
19.06.08
パール特選
C1
1400右ダ
9人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.3 (1.1)
38.0 483k
2番
8-7-6-7
オーミシャ
|
13
稍
13頭
J小倉
19.02.10
4歳上
2600右芝
10人
☆藤田菜
54.0
2:46.7 (3.5)
38.1 450k
1番
12-13-13-13
タイセイト
|
1
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.05.18
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
38.1 502k
10番
3-4-2-1
シュパーガ
|
2
不
12頭
佐賀
19.06.08
C1-3組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:29.3 (0.5)
38.3 474k
9番
9-7-6-3
クモノカヨ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
19.05.25
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
37.4 502k
9番
3-3-2-1
フルムーン
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
19.06.09
長崎街道内
C1
1750右ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:54.5 (0.0)
38.9 468k
10番
4-6-4-2
サーワシン
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.11
不惑かな木
C2
1400右ダ
9人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:35.1 (1.8)
40.8 506k
5番
10-10-10-8
ディスピュ
|
5走前
|