|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 505
|
424 | 466
|
418 | 452
|
497 | 520
|
453 | 476
|
-
|
484 | 484
|
504 | 534
|
474 | 487
|
490 | 524
|
504 | 537
|
485 | 517
|
連対時 馬体重 |
495 +4
|
460 -5
|
444 +4
|
507 +10
|
443 -8
|
471 -3
|
488 -5
|
515 +2
|
483 -3
|
517 +3
|
524 +8
|
505 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1251不ダ10
阪1284良ダ12
高1251不ダ10
|
潟578稍芝13
高1244重ダ1
潟1252稍芝15
高1244重ダ1
|
-
高1233不ダ2
東1252良芝18
高1233不ダ2
|
幌593重ダ11
高1242不ダ2
豊1255重ダ3
高1242不ダ2
|
-
-
大1291稍ダ12
-
|
-
-
大1306不ダ10
-
|
-
東1189重ダ13
東1240稍ダ10
高1246不ダ6
|
-
高1243不ダ4
大1285稍ダ1
高1243不ダ4
|
-
高1244不ダ3
東1266不ダ10
高1244不ダ3
|
-
高1233不ダ3
水1313良ダ1
高1233不ダ3
|
-
高1233不ダ1
園1292不ダ2
高1233不ダ1
|
大1023重ダ10
水1228重ダ1
盛1261良ダ2
高1245重ダ6
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
54328
0102
0002
0000
|
861340
77417
0003
0001
|
211733
0013
10013
0001
|
96419
0011
0001
0000
|
21017
33723
0000
0000
|
0003
0012
0001
0043
|
10014
0001
1105
0001
|
75110
1001
0002
0000
|
5657
0003
0004
0002
|
2022
55414
33221
11216
|
27313
0003
2149
0203
|
53217
53115
1008
0005
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
12頭
高知
19.08.04
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
7人
林謙佑
55.0
1:26.5 (2.2)
41.6 491k
5番
7-8-5-6
エイシンブ
|
11
良
12頭
高知
19.08.04
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
12人
▲多田誠
50.0
1:28.2 (3.9)
42.9 465k
12番
6-5-7-9
エイシンブ
|
8
稍
8頭
高知
19.07.27
大暑特別
C2
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:34.0 (4.0)
42.7 440k
4番
5-5-5-8
マイネルト
|
9
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.27
岡山県もも
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山頭信
56.0
1:35.1 (4.0)
45.7 497k
6番
1-1-1-3
カネトシピ
|
14
稍
16頭
大井
19.07.10
TCKバー
C2五六七
内1600右ダ
14人
上田健
56.0
1:46.6 (2.1)
41.6 451k
16番
16-16-16-16
オモイデイ
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.27
岡山県もも
C2
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
1:35.6 (4.5)
43.4 474k
2番
9-9-11-11
カネトシピ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
19.08.04
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
55.0
1:26.3 (2.0)
41.8 493k
7番
5-3-3-3
エイシンブ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
19.07.27
がんばれガ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
佐原秀
56.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
40.1 513k
6番
2-2-2-2
グリターテ
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
19.07.27
つーさんヤ
C2
1400右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.6 (0.3)
41.2 486k
4番
8-7-7-4
ロイヤルジ
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
19.07.27
つーさんヤ
C2
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
41.6 514k
8番
6-5-6-5
ロイヤルジ
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
19.07.27
つーさんヤ
C2
1400右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:33.6 (1.3)
42.4 516k
11番
4-6-3-3
ロイヤルジ
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
19.07.27
つーさんヤ
C2
1400右ダ
5人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:33.7 (1.4)
40.9 497k
1番
11-11-11-6
ロイヤルジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.27
岡山県もも
C2
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.1 (3.0)
43.2 487k
12番
3-4-4-5
カネトシピ
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.27
岡山県もも
C2
1400右ダ
12人
上田将
54.0
1:36.1 (5.0)
45.0 468k
4番
7-3-5-12
カネトシピ
|
2
不
9頭
高知
19.07.21
C2イ
C2イ
1300右ダ
4人
山崎雅
54.0
1:23.3 (1.0)
39.4 437k
2番
5-5-5-2
エナジータ
|
8
不
9頭
高知
19.07.21
C2イ
C2イ
1300右ダ
6人
山頭信
56.0
1:27.4 (5.1)
44.6 502k
5番
2-2-2-4
エナジータ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
19.06.26
L-WIN
C2五六
内1600右ダ
9人
上田健
56.0
1:45.1 (1.1)
41.5 446k
4番
11-10-3-3
マイネルセ
|
14
不
15頭
大井
19.06.24
C1二三四
外1200右ダ
13人
早田功
54.0
1:17.4 (3.2)
40.6 467k
2番
14-14
ネオエレキ
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.27
岡山県もも
C2
1400右ダ
4人
大澤誠
56.0
1:36.4 (5.3)
45.0 491k
11番
5-6-7-9
カネトシピ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.07.14
海の日特別
C2
1300右ダ
6人
佐原秀
56.0
1:24.3 (1.8)
40.8 521k
6番
3-4-5-3
スノードル
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.07.14
海の日特別
C2
1300右ダ
7人
岡村卓
56.0
1:24.6 (2.1)
38.2 484k
4番
11-12-12-11
スノードル
|
3
不
9頭
高知
19.07.21
C2イ
C2イ
1300右ダ
5人
☆木村直
55.0
1:23.3 (1.0)
38.8 518k
1番
7-7-7-3
エナジータ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.07.14
C1C2混
C1C2
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
55.0
1:24.7 (0.9)
40.8 515k
1番
7-6-4-5
ジャストフ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.07.14
海の日特別
C2
1300右ダ
11人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:24.6 (2.1)
38.9 500k
7番
12-9-9-8
スノードル
|
前々走
|
9
不
9頭
高知
19.07.21
C2イ
C2イ
1300右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:28.0 (5.7)
44.3 491k
10番
4-4-4-8
エナジータ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.07.14
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
9人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:27.5 (3.0)
41.2 466k
6番
9-11-12-11
ユミハリヅ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
19.07.14
我妻&日和
C2
1300右ダ
4人
佐原秀
54.0
1:24.8 (0.1)
39.8 440k
11番
3-4-4-2
アルマヘク
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.07.14
海の日特別
C2
1300右ダ
10人
山頭信
56.0
1:26.5 (4.0)
43.4 505k
2番
1-1-1-4
スノードル
|
8
良
14頭
大井
19.06.04
C2四五六
内1600右ダ
10人
上田健
56.0
1:46.4 (3.0)
43.3 451k
12番
8-8-7-6
マクトゥー
|
14
良
14頭
大井
19.06.03
C1一二
内1600右ダ
12人
有年淳
54.0
1:48.6 (5.2)
44.1 463k
10番
6-6-10-11
デイズ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.07.14
C1C2混
C1C2
1300右ダ
3人
嬉勝則
55.0
1:24.6 (0.8)
41.1 490k
11番
2-2-2-2
ジャストフ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.06.29
桂汰莉沙結
C2
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
39.9 523k
9番
4-4-4-3
エムオーセ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.06.29
青梅特別
C2
1600右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:45.7 (2.9)
39.9 487k
4番
11-10-10-6
スノードル
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.07.14
我妻&日和
C2
1300右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:25.5 (0.8)
39.5 527k
2番
7-8-8-8
アルマヘク
|
7
不
10頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-2
C2
1600右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:46.8 (1.7)
42.4 522k
9番
6-5-3-5
ナイトブル
|
2
不
10頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-2
C2
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:45.5 (0.4)
39.5 504k
10番
9-9-10-4
ナイトブル
|
3走前
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.07.14
C1C2混
C1C2
1300右ダ
7人
林謙佑
55.0
1:25.1 (1.3)
41.7 493k
8番
1-1-1-4
ジャストフ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
19.07.07
川村文乃祝
C1イC2
1300右ダ
9人
★濱尚美
49.0
1:26.9 (2.7)
41.1 467k
3番
7-7-7-9
トゥモロー
|
8
不
10頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-2
C2
1600右ダ
7人
佐原秀
54.0
1:48.0 (2.9)
43.5 440k
5番
4-4-3-6
ナイトブル
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-2
C2
1600右ダ
3人
山頭信
56.0
1:45.6 (0.5)
41.9 503k
1番
1-1-1-1
ナイトブル
|
5
不
15頭
大井
19.05.22
C2六七
内1600右ダ
6人
上田健
56.0
1:44.4 (1.6)
42.1 450k
3番
6-7-5-5
コウギョウ
|
10
不
13頭
大井
19.03.04
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
6人
早田功
54.0
1:30.6 (2.7)
40.8 454k
6番
12-12-9
コトブキ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
19.07.07
川村文乃祝
C1イC2
1300右ダ
8人
大澤誠
55.0
1:25.3 (1.1)
41.7 490k
10番
2-2-2-2
トゥモロー
|
4
不
11頭
高知
19.06.15
いとこ会特
C2
1300右ダ
3人
佐原秀
56.0
1:24.3 (1.0)
39.8 518k
4番
2-2-3-4
ゴーストバ
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
19.05.25
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.5 (0.0)
41.8 486k
5番
7-5-5-3
エイシンル
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
19.06.03
麦秋特別
A二組
1600左ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.5 (1.4)
39.3 526k
2番
6-9
レッドダニ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.06.15
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
5人
▲多田誠
53.0
1:24.9 (1.2)
40.5 518k
7番
8-6-6-5
ネコディー
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.06.23
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
2人
上田将
55.0
1:25.7 (0.8)
40.4 501k
10番
6-6-5-4
タケデンタ
|
4走前
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.07.07
川村文乃祝
C1イC2
1300右ダ
7人
林謙佑
55.0
1:25.9 (1.7)
41.0 492k
1番
5-5-5-7
トゥモロー
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.06.29
C1C2混
C1C2
1400右ダ
9人
△別府衣
51.0
1:33.8 (3.1)
42.3 469k
9番
5-7-9-11
ストロベリ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.06.15
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
12人
佐原秀
54.0
1:24.8 (1.1)
40.6 444k
3番
5-4-4-4
ネコディー
|
11
不
12頭
高知
19.06.15
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
2人
林謙佑
56.0
1:25.9 (2.2)
41.8 505k
2番
3-3-3-3
ネコディー
|
5
良
16頭
大井
19.04.24
C2六七八
内1600右ダ
5人
上田健
56.0
1:45.1 (0.9)
41.2 451k
5番
10-9-5-5
レオパルト
|
除外
良
13頭
大井
19.01.22
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
-人
和田譲
54.0
457k
13番
|
5
不
12頭
高知
19.06.29
C1C2混
C1C2
1400右ダ
5人
大澤誠
55.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
41.1 490k
11番
2-2-2-2
ストロベリ
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.25
ルイ☆ルイ
C2C3
1400右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:34.7 (1.4)
42.0 529k
4番
3-4-4-4
ダブルフェ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
19.04.28
C2-7
C2
1300右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:26.0 (0.6)
40.2 486k
7番
7-5-4-3
ピークトラ
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
19.05.06
皐月特別
A
1600右ダ
8人
村上忍
56.0
1:41.8 (1.5)
39.1 527k
6番
4-4-3-4
ダイチラデ
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.25
祝竹邑淳貴
C2
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.8 (2.5)
41.7 521k
3番
6-5-5-5
シェアード
|
6
不
11頭
高知
19.06.15
もんや特別
C2
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:25.9 (1.5)
40.8 504k
8番
7-8-5-4
ワンダラー
|
5走前
|