|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 456
|
432 | 454
|
448 | 448
|
444 | 451
|
461 | 480
|
500 | 502
|
490 | 504
|
466 | 474
|
479 | 495
|
444 | 470
|
454 | 464
|
502 | 512
|
504 | 510
|
430 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
454 -12
|
443 -9
|
460 +12
|
456 +4
|
475 -3
|
515 -1
|
501 +3
|
481 +1
|
489 -6
|
475 -1
|
459 -4
|
492 -10
|
519 -1
|
448 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1401良ダ12
島2071良芝11
-
|
川1351良ダ4
東1379不ダ10
東2064稍芝9
川1435良ダ1
|
-
東1437良ダ12
-
-
|
-
-
豊2030良芝16
-
|
川1355良ダ6
浦1433稍ダ4
川2177不ダ6
川1437良ダ5
|
川1386稍ダ11
東1369良ダ4
阪2085稍ダ7
-
|
浦1371稍ダ2
豊1373良芝6
潟2026良芝3
川1448良ダ3
|
-
法1372良芝10
-
-
|
川1366重ダ1
東1381重ダ15
-
川1425良ダ2
|
-
法1359良芝14
-
川1442重ダ3
|
川1355良ダ1
川1431良ダ1
-
川1431良ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
東1390良ダ3
-
-
|
川1361良ダ5
潟1368稍芝12
東2048良芝14
川1439稍ダ9
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
0000
0001
1012
0001
|
0001
11114
13215
0005
|
0000
1001
0003
0000
|
0003
0000
2007
0001
|
0101
51628
0001
0001
|
0000
0004
2012
0103
|
0000
0214
0002
10113
|
0002
0324
1013
0000
|
1015
2101
0001
0000
|
01021
1025
0005
0001
|
3010
4013
0000
0000
|
0000
0000
2126
0011
|
0001
0011
1238
0001
|
5216
441040
0008
0013
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
13
良
15頭
J新潟
19.07.28
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
13人
▲小林大
49.0
1:55.6 (2.6)
39.0 466k
8番
6-7-13-14
セイウンオ
|
除外
良
13頭
川崎
19.08.02
水が育む愛
B2一
1500左ダ
-人
増田充
56.0
445k
13番
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.18
ナイスサド
3歳未格
1600左ダ
2人
△野中悠
52.0
1:44.9 (0.3)
40.6 448k
1番
1-1-1-1
タッカーブ
|
12
稍
15頭
J福島
19.07.06
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
15人
△野中悠
53.0
1:48.7 (2.1)
39.9 452k
4番
3-3-8-9
トゥーフラ
|
1
稍
14頭
川崎
19.07.22
7/27ね
B3三
1600左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:43.9 (0.2)
39.4 478k
14番
5-3-2-1
シカゴジャ
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
19.08.02
水が育む愛
B2一
1500左ダ
12人
拜原靖
56.0
1:38.9 (3.0)
40.0 516k
9番
11-11-11-12
ブースター
|
盛岡
19.07.28
せきれい賞
2400左芝
13人
落合玄
57.0
2:33.6 (0.9)
37.1 498k
3番
11-11-12-10
ダイワリベ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
19.06.01
3歳上1勝
1600左ダ
3人
松岡正
55.0
1:40.0 (2.0)
39.9 480k
4番
1-1
モリトシラ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
19.07.19
三浦すいか
B2二B3
1500左ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:36.6 (0.5)
40.2 495k
4番
1-1-1-1
ナイトフィ
|
8
重
15頭
J中京
19.07.20
日進特別
1800左ダ
14人
川又賢
57.0
1:52.2 (1.3)
36.6 476k
5番
13-13-15-15
サンライズ
|
取消
重
12頭
川崎
19.07.02
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
-人
御神訓
57.0
8番
|
2
良
10頭
門別
19.07.31
アンタレス
A2
外1800右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:54.4 (1.5)
39.8 502k
8番
6-6-5-2
クレスコブ
|
12
良
14頭
J新潟
19.08.03
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
11人
内田博
57.0
1:55.1 (1.8)
38.6 520k
10番
11-9-9-10
フラッシン
|
10
良
13頭
川崎
19.08.02
8月18日
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
山崎誠
54.0
1:39.1 (4.2)
40.3 447k
3番
9-9-10-12
シカゴジャ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
16頭
J東京
19.05.26
3歳
1600左ダ
14人
☆横山武
53.0
1:40.1 (1.3)
37.8 452k
12番
12-12
オンザウェ
|
13
重
14頭
川崎
19.06.12
桔梗(きき
B1二B2
1600左ダ
11人
赤岡修
57.0
1:45.8 (1.7)
40.7 452k
11番
12-12-12-12
サーヒュー
|
6
良
15頭
J新潟
19.05.18
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
9人
▲團野大
51.0
1:56.4 (1.8)
39.2 444k
6番
5-5-5-5
ダンツスピ
|
9
稍
10頭
J中山
19.04.13
4歳上
1800右ダ
7人
石川裕
55.0
1:57.8 (2.7)
40.5 450k
8番
3-3-3-2
ミラビリア
|
4
不
12頭
川崎
19.07.04
オーストラ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
10人
和田譲
55.0
1:45.1 (1.0)
40.4 475k
12番
6-6-5-5
ドリームポ
|
11
稍
11頭
川崎
19.07.22
ばん馬が川
B2一
1500左ダ
9人
赤岡修
56.0
1:38.6 (4.1)
41.3 516k
3番
9-9-11-11
ユニバーサ
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
14人
岡村裕
55.0
2:16.6 (3.2)
44.0 501k
7番
4-3-6-9
ハレカイ
|
5
良
16頭
J東京
19.05.18
4歳上
1600左ダ
5人
松岡正
55.0
1:38.8 (0.3)
38.1 480k
1番
2-2
メヌエット
|
15
重
16頭
J東京
19.05.05
立川特別
1600左ダ
16人
松岡正
55.0
1:38.1 (2.7)
39.2 488k
4番
2-2
フィスキオ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
19.06.11
ジューンス
B2B3
1600左ダ
12人
大野拓
57.0
1:44.2 (0.3)
40.4 473k
4番
8-8-6-6
キクノゼフ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.05.15
メイスター
B2B3
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:43.1 (0.5)
40.2 463k
2番
2-2-2-2
ウイントリ
|
3
稍
7頭
名古屋
19.06.12
名古屋CC
A3a
1900右ダ
3人
△西村淳
55.0
2:05.9 (3.5)
41.0 507k
5番
5-6-4-4
ビルジキー
|
13
重
15頭
J福島
19.07.14
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
3人
松岡正
57.0
1:47.6 (2.4)
38.9 520k
9番
9-9-9-9
レアバード
|
11
重
13頭
川崎
19.07.19
みうらレン
B3二
1500左ダ
13人
張田昂
54.0
1:38.7 (1.8)
41.5 461k
1番
11-10-11-9
アーリーサ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
16頭
J小倉
19.02.16
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
2人
☆横山武
53.0
1:49.7 (0.0)
40.1 456k
8番
4-4-2-2
オイシイナ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
19.05.15
メイスター
B2B3
1600左ダ
7人
的場文
57.0
1:43.6 (0.5)
39.5 452k
4番
9-9-8-7
ターミガン
|
8
稍
14頭
J新潟
19.04.29
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
9人
▲藤田菜
51.0
1:55.1 (1.0)
38.8 450k
14番
11-11-10-10
トゥーフラ
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
19.03.24
4歳上
2000左芝
13人
幸英明
55.0
2:03.0 (3.4)
36.5 450k
3番
14-14-15-16
アドラータ
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
19.06.11
ジューンス
B2B3
1600左ダ
14人
和田譲
55.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
41.0 472k
9番
12-12-12-11
キクノゼフ
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
12人
拜原靖
57.0
2:18.5 (5.1)
44.3 516k
9番
13-14-14-14
ハレカイ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
19.06.14
浜茄子(は
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
岡村裕
56.0
1:45.5 (1.3)
41.4 494k
6番
4-4-3-3
ゴーフォワ
|
12
稍
16頭
J小倉
19.03.02
4歳上
1700右ダ
4人
松田大
55.0
1:47.8 (1.5)
39.3 476k
1番
1-1-1-4
リュミエー
|
14
稍
15頭
J阪神
19.04.14
4歳上
1400右ダ
14人
☆武藤雅
54.0
1:27.5 (2.8)
39.6 486k
1番
5-8
ベルエスメ
|
15
良
16頭
J新潟
19.05.05
4歳上
1000芝
14人
柴田善
57.0
56.4 (1.3)
33.0 478k
9番
ノヴァルー
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
19.04.05
未病いやし
B2B3
1400左ダ
2人
御神訓
57.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
38.7 463k
8番
4-5-6-6
アップドラ
|
13
良
14頭
J中山
19.03.10
4歳上
1800右ダ
3人
ミナリ
57.0
1:56.9 (2.2)
39.4 508k
12番
11-12-14-14
ハルカノテ
|
11
稍
15頭
J福島
19.06.29
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:47.2 (1.4)
38.7 520k
6番
11-12-11-10
シゲノブ
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
19.07.04
川崎のSP
B3三
1500左ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
1:38.4 (1.2)
41.1 460k
1番
10-10-10-8
ベルサーリ
|
3走前
|
3
良
15頭
J中京
19.01.19
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
7人
△横山武
52.0
1:57.7 (0.6)
39.1 454k
6番
2-2-2-2
ティボリド
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.18
鳥待月特別
B1
1600左ダ
10人
山崎誠
55.0
1:44.9 (1.3)
38.4 444k
4番
10-9-9-9
サトノクリ
|
8
稍
16頭
J中山
19.03.31
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
12人
▲菅原明
51.0
1:58.5 (2.7)
41.5 456k
9番
11-11-12-11
オイシイナ
|
1
良
7頭
園田
18.11.21
C2
C2
1700右ダ
2人
川原正
55.0
1:53.4 (0.0)
38.6 444k
5番
1-2-2-2
ビッグウェ
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
19.05.14
緑陰(りょ
B3二
1500左ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:36.6 (1.0)
40.5 479k
13番
7-6-6-7
シェリーカ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
19.05.11
4歳上
1600左ダ
4人
松岡正
57.0
1:40.8 (2.7)
37.9 508k
10番
15-16
フラワース
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
19.05.13
開成町瀬戸
B3四
1600左ダ
3人
岡村裕
56.0
1:44.8 (0.4)
40.9 496k
10番
3-4-3-4
アーリーサ
|
4
良
16頭
J東京
19.02.16
4歳上
1400左ダ
3人
江田照
55.0
1:27.0 (0.3)
37.7 482k
13番
4-2
ホノカ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.31
ジャニュア
B2B3
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:43.9 (0.0)
40.8 479k
4番
1-1-1-1
アルファベ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
19.01.26
4歳上
1400左ダ
12人
柴田善
57.0
1:27.4 (0.9)
37.4 480k
7番
16-15
モリトユウ
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
18.06.26
ポートサイ
B2三
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:27.8 (0.0)
37.6 457k
7番
6-8-8
ノーフォロ
|
6
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.20
4歳上
1800右ダ
3人
マーフ
57.0
1:56.0 (1.2)
39.8 512k
13番
8-9-5-4
グラスブル
|
2
良
13頭
J福島
19.04.20
4歳上
1700右ダ
5人
松岡正
57.0
1:47.7 (0.5)
38.0 510k
3番
8-8-8-6
タイキダイ
|
6
不
14頭
川崎
19.06.10
露草(つゆ
B3三
1500左ダ
11人
△中越琉
52.0
1:38.7 (1.4)
40.9 462k
3番
12-11-11-10
サミット
|
4走前
|
4
良
12頭
J中京
18.12.08
2歳未勝利
1800左ダ
12人
△横山武
52.0
1:57.5 (1.5)
40.5 452k
6番
5-5-6-6
ユーフォニ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
19.04.05
未病いやし
B2B3
1400左ダ
6人
山崎誠
57.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
38.0 452k
1番
10-10-10-9
アップドラ
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
19.01.27
3歳新馬
1600左ダ
14人
柴田善
54.0
1:43.7 (4.4)
39.2 462k
1番
15-15
カフェクラ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
18.11.06
C2
C2
1700右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:51.4 (0.5)
39.1 451k
4番
6-6-1-1
ゴールドキ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.05
かながわ県
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:44.1 (0.6)
39.6 477k
4番
8-8-8-7
エスティブ
|
12
良
12頭
J東京
19.04.28
4歳上
2100左ダ
4人
田邊裕
57.0
2:17.5 (2.6)
38.9 510k
1番
6-7-8-8
ラボーナ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
19.05.02
八十八夜(
C1一
1500左ダ
9人
岡村裕
56.0
1:37.1 (0.0)
39.8 496k
12番
3-3-3-2
キングポセ
|
5
良
16頭
J東京
19.01.27
4歳上
1600左ダ
5人
江田照
54.0
1:39.6 (0.9)
39.0 484k
10番
1-1
トラストロ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
18.11.27
ノベンバー
B2B3
1600左ダ
9人
矢野貴
55.0
1:42.5 (0.2)
40.6 486k
11番
1-1-1-1
ナムラシン
|
7
良
15頭
J福島
18.11.17
3歳上
1700右ダ
15人
柴田善
57.0
1:47.1 (1.8)
38.4 484k
9番
10-9-8-5
ロジペルレ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
18.05.18
小田原市特
B2二
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.3 (0.4)
38.7 455k
9番
4-4-3-4
アップドラ
|
9
良
16頭
J中山
18.12.15
3歳上
1800右ダ
2人
内田博
57.0
1:57.9 (1.8)
40.2 512k
5番
14-13-9-10
ショーンガ
|
5
良
11頭
J中山
19.04.07
4歳上
1800右ダ
3人
松岡正
57.0
1:56.4 (1.8)
39.3 520k
3番
6-6-4-3
グロンフォ
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
19.05.13
開成町瀬戸
B3四
1600左ダ
5人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:45.9 (1.5)
42.0 472k
6番
5-5-3-6
アーリーサ
|
5走前
|