|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
444 | 444
|
連対時 馬体重 |
424 +2
|
430 +4
|
442 -2
|
386 +2
|
396 ±0
|
454 +2
|
424 -2
|
434 +2
|
438 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1039良ダ7
門1194良ダ9
-
門1194良ダ9
|
門1042重ダ8
-
-
-
|
-
門1183稍ダ3
-
門1183稍ダ3
|
門1047良ダ8
門1211良ダ10
-
門1211良ダ10
|
門1035稍ダ6
門1183良ダ7
-
門1183良ダ7
|
-
門1157良ダ3
-
門1157良ダ3
|
門1041良ダ5
-
-
-
|
-
門1168良ダ3
-
門1168良ダ3
|
-
門1153良ダ7
-
門1153良ダ7
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0013
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0007
0000
0000
0000
|
0011
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0012
0000
0001
0000
|
0111
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.15
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:03.9 (2.1)
38.0 422k
2番
11-11
レッドカー
|
11
良
12頭
門別
19.08.08
ひだかうま
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
伊藤千
54.0
1:05.3 (3.4)
40.0 426k
5番
10-11
ユーフェミ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
19.08.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:20.2 (4.2)
42.8 444k
2番
5-8
エイシンダ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
19.07.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
小林靖
54.0
1:04.7 (3.1)
39.4 384k
3番
6-10
ケリー
|
7
良
8頭
門別
19.08.06
公認キャラ
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:18.3 (1.9)
39.7 396k
2番
6-6
ルナクレア
|
3
良
8頭
門別
19.07.30
安平町「鹿
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.7 (0.5)
38.0 452k
7番
1-3
ゴールドボ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
19.08.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:04.1 (1.9)
38.9 426k
8番
7-7
ディスタイ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
19.08.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:17.2 (1.2)
41.4 432k
1番
1-1
エイシンダ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
19.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
38.9 438k
12番
8-7
モリノブレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
10頭
門別
19.08.06
びらとり黒
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.9 (1.5)
37.8 418k
4番
10-10
タイムオブ
|
8
重
11頭
門別
19.07.03
関西出身司
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
伊藤千
54.0
1:04.2 (2.2)
38.1 418k
8番
8-8
クラファイ
|
9
重
10頭
門別
19.07.17
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:18.9 (3.6)
42.1 450k
7番
5-5
ギエムボレ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
19.07.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
小林靖
54.0
1:21.1 (4.8)
43.2 394k
9番
8-10
フェアリー
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
19.07.23
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:03.5 (0.8)
38.9 394k
10番
8-6
ヴィクトリ
|
4
重
9頭
門別
19.07.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:17.3 (0.7)
38.7 456k
3番
4-5
ムスターフ
|
-
|
6
重
8頭
門別
19.07.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:56.2 (3.5)
43.4 428k
5番
4-4-4-5
リヴェール
|
3
重
9頭
門別
19.07.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.7 (1.1)
40.2 440k
8番
4-4
タイセイサ
|
前々走
|
12
良
12頭
門別
19.07.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
松井伸
54.0
1:19.9 (4.7)
40.7 424k
11番
12-12
エムティリ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
19.06.19
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:06.0 (4.2)
40.7 418k
1番
8-11
エンゼルリ
|
14
不
14頭
門別
19.06.05
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:18.4 (4.0)
41.0 436k
6番
10-14
マナホクレ
|
11
重
11頭
門別
19.05.22
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:22.1 (6.6)
43.3 400k
1番
11-11
ハニーリン
|
6
良
11頭
門別
19.07.09
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:03.9 (1.2)
38.6 396k
3番
8-8
ルナシーナ
|
-
|
-
|
3
良
14頭
門別
19.06.19
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.8 (0.5)
38.9 430k
10番
9-6
バットウタ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
19.07.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.7 (0.1)
38.1 444k
1番
5-4
ムスターフ
|
3走前
|
9
良
10頭
門別
19.07.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:19.4 (3.1)
41.2 422k
3番
9-8
フェアリー
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
19.06.06
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
伊藤千
54.0
1:06.5 (5.5)
41.0 414k
5番
10-10
イッキカセ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
19.05.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:18.3 (1.9)
41.1 442k
7番
2-2
バブルガム
|
-
|
7
良
11頭
門別
19.06.25
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
亀井洋
54.0
1:04.1 (2.1)
39.2 394k
3番
8-8
キタカラキ
|
-
|
-
|
8
不
11頭
門別
19.06.05
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:17.5 (3.3)
40.5 428k
1番
8-9
ビービーガ
|
-
|
4走前
|
8
良
12頭
門別
19.06.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:04.9 (2.5)
37.5 426k
5番
12-12
ニュータウ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
7
良
12頭
門別
19.06.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
11人
亀井洋
54.0
1:04.7 (1.0)
39.2 400k
6番
11-10
ウイラニ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5走前
|