|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
877 | 1089
|
799 | 982
|
805 | 1098
|
920 | 1125
|
836 | 1034
|
822 | 1021
|
873 | 1097
|
780 | 1026
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1066 -5
|
966 -10
|
1089 -1
|
1081 +2
|
1030 +2
|
999 +5
|
1068 +3
|
1030 -12
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1321ダ1
帯1321ダ1
|
帯1183ダ2
帯1183ダ2
|
帯1325ダ1
帯1325ダ1
|
帯1239ダ1
帯1239ダ1
|
帯1278ダ1
帯1278ダ1
|
帯1224ダ2
帯1224ダ2
|
帯1243ダ4
帯1243ダ4
|
帯1309ダ2
帯1309ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
12132464
0000
0000
0000
|
109734
0000
0000
0000
|
281214…
0000
0000
0000
|
23171289
0000
0000
0000
|
12131867
0000
0000
0000
|
273624…
0000
0000
0000
|
15192473
0000
0000
0000
|
15152295
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
8頭
帯広
19.08.19
楽天競馬で
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
640
1:56.9 (4.5)
1071k
1番
ホクショウ
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.08.19
楽天競馬で
200ダ
4人
西謙一
610
2:06.8 (14.4)
976k
3番
ホクショウ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.08.11
B2-2
200ダ
6人
島津新
620
2:04.9 (15.8)
1090k
4番
コウシュハ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.08.19
楽天競馬で
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
620
1:55.2 (2.8)
1079k
7番
ホクショウ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.08.19
楽天競馬で
200ダ
1人
島津新
620
1:58.0 (5.6)
1028k
4番
ホクショウ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.08.17
B2-2
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
640
2:06.0 (23.1)
994k
2番
サトクィー
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.08.19
楽天競馬で
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
640
1:56.3 (3.9)
1065k
8番
ホクショウ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.08.19
楽天競馬で
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
640
1:56.5 (4.1)
1042k
6番
ホクショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
8頭
帯広
19.08.03
B2-2
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
640
2:09.3 (8.8)
1063k
7番
シマノシン
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.06.15
B2-3
200ダ
3人
西謙一
600
1:56.5 (9.3)
983k
8番
フウジンラ
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.08.05
道友会創立
200ダ
2人
島津新
620
2:00.6 (3.2)
1095k
4番
サカノイサ
|
4
6頭
帯広
19.08.04
君は永遠に
200ダ
4人
菊池一
620
2:13.6 (7.4)
1068k
6番
ツガルノボ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.07.27
天狼美鈴杯
200ダ
4人
島津新
620
1:46.1 (1.9)
1023k
1番
オーシャン
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.08.11
B2-2
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
640
2:04.7 (15.6)
987k
7番
コウシュハ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.07.29
オオルリ賞
200ダ
1人
西謙一
630
1:54.9 (8.9)
1097k
1番
ペーパンヨ
|
除外
6頭
帯広
19.08.04
君は永遠に
200ダ
-人
藤野俊
640
5番
|
前々走
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.07.27
天狼美鈴杯
200ダ
9人
舘澤直
640
1:56.3 (12.1)
1058k
6番
オーシャン
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.06.03
B2-1
200ダ
6人
西謙一
600
2:02.1 (3.6)
976k
6番
タナボタチ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.07.14
ばんえいコ
200ダ
5人
島津新
620
1:53.4 (8.7)
1076k
1番
ツガルタイ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.07.27
天狼美鈴杯
200ダ
6人
菊池一
620
1:57.2 (13.0)
1055k
8番
オーシャン
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
ゆのちゃん
200ダ
3人
島津新
610
1:41.7 (3.7)
1034k
1番
ココー
|
5
6頭
帯広
19.08.04
君は永遠に
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
640
2:14.4 (8.2)
976k
8番
ツガルノボ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
ゆのちゃん
200ダ
1人
西謙一
630
1:45.4 (3.7)
1085k
3番
ライデンメ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.07.28
大作のお陰
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
640
2:09.6 (18.6)
1051k
6番
スーパータ
|
3走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.07.20
B2-1
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
640
2:06.7 (28.0)
1062k
2番
フレイムゴ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.05.19
B2-1
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
590
2:04.6 (9.3)
980k
2番
フジノウン
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.06.29
うらかわ馬
200ダ
6人
島津新
610
2:16.2 (22.2)
1078k
8番
フナノギム
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.07.21
B2-2
200ダ
4人
菊池一
620
2:06.9 (15.5)
1075k
5番
サクラニシ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.07.08
白鳳賞
200ダ
7人
村上章
610
2:03.0 (9.3)
1033k
6番
イズミクィ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.07.27
天狼美鈴杯
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
640
1:47.6 (3.4)
992k
4番
オーシャン
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.07.08
B3-4
200ダ
1人
西謙一
620
2:02.0 (4.3)
1080k
4番
バンリュウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.07.13
わし座特別
200ダ
8人
中山直
660
1:58.1 (11.5)
1049k
9番
ゴールデン
|
4走前
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
6人
舘澤直
640
2:05.2 (30.6)
1069k
8番
サクラニシ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.05.04
B2-1
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
590
2:09.3 (12.0)
976k
6番
ヤマトテン
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.06.22
いむにぃ記
200ダ
8人
島津新
610
2:17.5 (43.5)
1092k
6番
リュウノカ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.07.14
B2-3
200ダ
7人
渡来心
620
1:52.5 (17.9)
1060k
7番
サクラニシ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.06.22
B3-2
200ダ
4人
島津新
600
1:55.2 (10.5)
1022k
6番
ソウヤノカ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.07.13
わし座特別
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
660
2:04.0 (17.4)
988k
8番
ゴールデン
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.03.23
SMILE
200ダ
2人
西謙一
700
2:15.7 (8.7)
1086k
1番
フウリンカ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.07.07
誕生日だよ
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
620
2:06.5 (9.9)
1048k
2番
キタノリュ
|
5走前
|