|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
507 | 515
|
469 | 511
|
498 | 527
|
470 | 477
|
432 | 471
|
448 | 481
|
523 | 540
|
443 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
503 -4
|
492 -3
|
522 ±0
|
450 -6
|
467 +5
|
463 +5
|
537 +3
|
475 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1307重ダ1
東1420良ダ5
潟1569良ダ9
水1441良ダ8
|
盛1269良ダ3
盛1384重ダ2
盛1598良ダ10
水1427不ダ9
|
盛1268良ダ1
盛1388不ダ4
盛1552重ダ2
水1424不ダ4
|
盛1277良ダ4
盛1417良ダ7
-
水1422不ダ6
|
盛1273良ダ1
盛1386良芝3
潟1468良芝5
水1444重ダ8
|
盛1264不ダ3
盛1403重ダ7
-
水1432重ダ7
|
盛1270良ダ4
盛1420良ダ4
淀1551重ダ7
水1431不ダ1
|
盛1266良ダ1
盛1382不ダ2
盛1561良ダ3
水1423不ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
2204
0005
0003
0001
|
66517
14217
0004
0000
|
3120
46420
0114
1003
|
0204
10214
0000
0000
|
3212
0115
10110
0008
|
4347
0118
0000
0000
|
66110
52930
0007
0004
|
4939
32310
0120
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.29
赤平金剛賞
C1
1200左ダ
11人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:14.6 (1.8)
37.4 507k
5番
11-10
ノリノリコ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.28
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
11人
大坪慎
56.0
1:42.5 (2.7)
39.4 495k
1番
11-11
シリウスイ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
うまレター
C1二組
1600左ダ
11人
山本政
56.0
1:45.7 (4.6)
40.7 522k
5番
11-11
コパノジョ
|
4
良
6頭
盛岡
19.08.12
盛岡のお米
C1二組
1400左ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:27.7 (0.7)
37.7 456k
5番
4-4
ドリームシ
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
19.08.12
新食感!岩
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:42.0 (1.0)
39.6 462k
6番
7-7
ポートフィ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.29
赤平金剛賞
C1
1200左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:13.4 (0.6)
37.1 458k
6番
7-5
ノリノリコ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
19.08.12
ヤングジョ
C1
1200左ダ
5人
大木天
56.0
1:14.5 (1.4)
37.4 534k
11番
8-6
マジョリテ
|
2
良
6頭
盛岡
19.08.12
盛岡のお米
C1二組
1400左ダ
1人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:27.1 (0.1)
38.3 474k
1番
1-1
ドリームシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
グリーンチ
C1一組
1600左ダ
9人
小林凌
56.0
1:44.2 (2.9)
40.0 512k
12番
9-10
エルドリッ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
グリーンチ
C1一組
1600左ダ
11人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.3 (3.0)
40.3 501k
9番
10-10
エルドリッ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.28
リバースタ
B2二組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.1 (2.4)
38.8 521k
7番
8-9
アドマイヤ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.28
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
10人
山本政
56.0
1:41.7 (1.9)
39.1 458k
8番
9-10
シリウスイ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
19.07.29
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
1人
坂口裕
54.0
1:27.3 (0.0)
38.4 463k
3番
7-5
ヴォレグラ
|
4
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
10人
佐藤友
56.0
1:14.0 (0.9)
37.3 467k
9番
7-6
ナルノステ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.27
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:27.0 (0.2)
37.6 534k
10番
5-5
ヤマニンセ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.07.29
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:26.6 (0.2)
38.1 476k
4番
1-1
フジノフェ
|
前々走
|
5
重
7頭
水沢
19.06.25
鵜の巣断崖
B2
1300右ダ
6人
小林凌
56.0
1:21.4 (1.1)
39.0 501k
4番
7-6-4-4
フリームー
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
19.06.23
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:42.7 (2.4)
39.4 497k
8番
8-8-8-9
エコロレイ
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
19.05.13
ジニア賞
B2一組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:42.1 (1.2)
39.4 527k
1番
5-6
ワンダーフ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
うまレター
C1二組
1600左ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:42.5 (1.4)
38.6 455k
10番
6-7
コパノジョ
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.07.15
楽天競馬賞
C2二組
1400左ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:28.2 (0.0)
37.9 463k
10番
6-4
ドリームシ
|
取消
重
9頭
水沢
19.07.01
ジュライカ
C1
1300右ダ
-人
高橋悠
56.0
3番
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
うまレター
C1二組
1600左ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:42.0 (0.9)
38.0 526k
7番
7-6
コパノジョ
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.07.15
東北楽天ゴ
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:28.6 (0.7)
39.4 476k
8番
2-1
アラノボル
|
3走前
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
19.06.11
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
8人
小林凌
56.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
40.2 501k
5番
6-6-5-5
アイアムオ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
19.06.11
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:45.2 (2.6)
39.6 498k
6番
10-10-10-10
アイアムオ
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
19.04.06
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:48.0 (2.4)
40.7 525k
1番
8-8-9-9
デザートナ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
19.06.30
馬仙峡賞
C1二組
1600右ダ
8人
大坪慎
56.0
1:42.2 (1.8)
38.2 457k
9番
7-7-6-6
メルトポイ
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
19.06.24
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
1人
坂口裕
54.0
1:27.5 (0.2)
38.0 470k
1番
3-2-2-2
エドノエレ
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
19.06.17
幽玄洞賞
C1一組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:44.2 (1.4)
39.7 476k
6番
4-3-5-6
サンエイプ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
19.07.01
厳美渓賞
C1三組
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.4 (0.5)
36.9 533k
5番
5-5-5-2
ブラボーウ
|
9
重
12頭
水沢
19.04.14
マリーゴー
C1一組
1600右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:45.2 (2.1)
40.1 496k
3番
9-9-10-8
ゲットザグ
|
4走前
|
7
良
7頭
盛岡
19.05.13
ジニア賞
B2一組
1600左ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:45.2 (4.3)
41.3 497k
2番
7-7
ワンダーフ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.27
ストロング
B2一組
1800左ダ
10人
大坪慎
56.0
1:59.8 (4.9)
42.0 506k
9番
6-7-6-10
シャーク
|
除外
良
9頭
盛岡
18.09.16
震災復興子
B2四組
1600左ダ
-人
南郷家
56.0
494k
1番
|
7
重
10頭
水沢
19.06.17
幽玄洞賞
C1一組
1600右ダ
8人
山本政
56.0
1:43.8 (1.0)
39.0 458k
3番
9-7-6-7
サンエイプ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
19.06.17
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
坂口裕
54.0
1:21.8 (0.3)
37.9 471k
3番
4-3-4-3
サニージュ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
19.05.27
B2
B2
1400左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.1 (1.8)
39.5 473k
7番
7-8
ダンストン
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
19.06.16
釜淵の滝賞
C1二組
1400右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:27.9 (1.0)
37.3 535k
1番
7-7-8-6
レインボー
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
18.12.08
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:45.1 (1.5)
40.0 462k
6番
2-2-4-4
マイネルプ
|
5走前
|