|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
セ3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 442
|
414 | 414
|
-
|
475 | 479
|
479 | 479
|
440 | 456
|
522 | 527
|
465 | 474
|
447 | 447
|
478 | 478
|
409 | 416
|
402 | 419
|
429 | 458
|
406 | 419
|
連対時 馬体重 |
445 -1
|
425 ±0
|
498 +3
|
494 +2
|
466 ±0
|
445 +10
|
534 +5
|
480 +1
|
462 -2
|
486 +6
|
413 +4
|
418 -1
|
434 -5
|
404 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1377良ダ1
東1407良ダ6
島1484良ダ6
船1445重ダ5
|
川1364良ダ7
東1350良芝8
-
船1443稍ダ4
|
-
豊1343良芝4
盛1470良芝7
-
|
川1393良ダ3
船1454不ダ4
-
船1454不ダ4
|
川1376良ダ1
東1421良ダ11
倉1481良ダ10
-
|
金1364不ダ1
-
館1484重ダ8
-
|
川1383良ダ4
船1448良ダ5
-
船1448良ダ5
|
船1375稍ダ2
東1411良ダ4
-
船1443良ダ4
|
浦1369良ダ5
船1451良ダ10
-
船1451良ダ10
|
川1375良ダ9
船1448稍ダ2
島1479良ダ3
船1448稍ダ2
|
船1378良ダ3
船1444稍ダ1
船1530稍ダ7
船1444稍ダ1
|
-
船1455良ダ2
-
船1455良ダ2
|
川1362良ダ1
盛1387重ダ1
-
船1446重ダ6
|
門1375不ダ1
大1446稍ダ4
門1515稍ダ8
船1449不ダ2
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
0010
1037
0106
0000
|
0011
00112
0111
0002
|
0018
00110
0012
0000
|
1114
0016
0000
0000
|
0005
1001
0015
0000
|
1008
5102
0006
0001
|
0012
1109
0001
0000
|
1003
3429
0003
0000
|
00012
11118
0001
0000
|
0003
0114
0025
0010
|
1015
1113
0001
0001
|
3148
0100
0000
0000
|
4003
3006
0000
0118
|
1016
1115
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.07
ホースプロ
C1六七
1600左ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.2 (1.6)
41.6 446k
12番
5-5-6-7
セイコチャ
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.07
ホースプロ
C1六七
1600左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.4 (0.8)
41.0 425k
11番
3-3-2-2
セイコチャ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
19.06.23
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.5 (1.2)
38.8 495k
1番
7-6-7-6
エコロレイ
|
5
良
13頭
船橋
19.08.09
スイカ特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:46.1 (0.6)
39.6 492k
7番
6-5-5-5
スパンブリ
|
10
良
15頭
J小倉
19.07.28
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
15人
川須栄
54.0
1:48.1 (1.9)
39.7 466k
8番
11-11-14-14
タガノファ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.07
C1六七
1200左ダ
8人
左海誠
54.0
1:17.3 (3.0)
39.9 435k
7番
10-11-11
タイセイブ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.07
ナイスレイ
3歳C1
1600左ダ
12人
濱田達
55.0
1:44.8 (2.2)
41.1 529k
6番
5-5-5-5
モダスオペ
|
4
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.07
ホースプロ
C1六七
1600左ダ
9人
笠野雄
56.0
1:44.3 (0.7)
39.7 479k
13番
14-14-14-14
セイコチャ
|
8
不
12頭
大井
19.08.16
りょうくん
C1111
内1600右ダ
10人
岡村健
54.0
1:45.7 (2.1)
41.1 464k
8番
10-11-10-11
ヴォーチェ
|
7
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.19
野菜が馬い
C1三四
1600左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:46.1 (2.1)
41.7 480k
3番
4-6-7-5
オトメノス
|
除外
不
13頭
船橋
19.07.14
船橋のSP
C1六七八
1600左ダ
-人
本橋孝
56.0
404k
8番
|
2
良
13頭
船橋
19.08.09
スイカ特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:45.5 (0.0)
38.5 419k
9番
9-9-8-8
スパンブリ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
19.08.16
サードニク
C1五C2
1400左ダ
6人
酒井忍
55.0
1:31.3 (2.3)
39.0 439k
6番
9-9-8-7
キラキラオ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.08
C1四五
1600左ダ
10人
岡村健
55.0
1:45.5 (2.1)
41.7 409k
4番
10-10-9-10
プラチナバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
13頭
船橋
19.07.14
船橋のSP
C1六七八
1600左ダ
7人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.5 (1.1)
41.0 445k
14番
4-3-3-3
シュプレノ
|
9
不
13頭
船橋
19.07.14
船橋のSP
C1六七八
1600左ダ
12人
赤岡修
54.0
1:45.2 (1.8)
40.9 430k
7番
7-8-9-9
シュプレノ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
19.06.11
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:43.7 (1.1)
39.4 495k
10番
7-7-7-7
アイアムオ
|
4
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.15
夏目前!プ
3歳一
1600左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
1:45.4 (0.9)
40.5 486k
6番
9-7-6-5
ヴァリアブ
|
7
不
12頭
園田
19.06.27
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
7人
大山真
56.0
1:28.6 (3.1)
38.4 447k
12番
9-9-9-8
アウトバー
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
19.07.14
ハイビスカ
C1六七八
1200左ダ
7人
左海誠
54.0
1:16.9 (1.6)
38.9 436k
6番
11-11-11
メイケイラ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
19.06.12
ムーンスト
3歳
1400左ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:33.6 (1.1)
40.6 529k
4番
11-11-10-9
クイーンブ
|
8
不
13頭
船橋
19.07.14
船橋のSP
C1六七八
1600左ダ
13人
笠野雄
56.0
1:45.0 (1.6)
40.1 472k
1番
11-12-13-13
シュプレノ
|
10
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.07
ホースプロ
C1六七
1600左ダ
12人
岡村健
54.0
1:45.1 (1.5)
40.9 469k
6番
9-10-11-12
セイコチャ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
19.05.07
C1五六
1600左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.8 (0.7)
40.7 478k
12番
2-2-2-2
ライクアロ
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.17
ハートビー
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.4 (0.0)
39.1 409k
1番
4-4-3-3
ステップア
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
19.07.15
サンダーソ
3歳
1200左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:17.4 (1.8)
39.5 423k
3番
8-8-7
セイントビ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
19.07.24
大宮夏まつ
C1四
1400左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
40.6 437k
11番
6-6-8-9
デュークト
|
3
稍
6頭
船橋
19.05.07
びわ特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
5人
御神訓
56.0
1:46.3 (2.6)
41.3 417k
2番
6-6-6-6
キングバイ
|
前々走
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.30
羽生市「こ
C1六
1400左ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
38.3 447k
9番
9-9-4-4
ウインブロ
|
5
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.19
野菜が馬い
C1三四
1600左ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
1:45.1 (1.1)
40.6 429k
5番
8-8-8-8
オトメノス
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.26
B2
B2
1700左芝
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:47.0 (1.4)
38.0 506k
1番
8-6-6-6
レディアン
|
5
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.20
ブルーベリ
3歳一
1600左ダ
6人
山口達
56.0
1:45.6 (2.1)
40.3 493k
3番
8-7-6-6
クリムパル
|
12
良
15頭
J京都
19.05.12
3歳
1800右ダ
15人
川須栄
56.0
1:55.3 (3.3)
39.9 472k
11番
8-5-12-15
ダンツキャ
|
除外
不
4頭
金沢
19.06.16
金沢鼓門賞
A21
1400右ダ
-人
藤田弘
54.0
1番
|
10
不
12頭
大井
19.05.21
フォーチュ
3歳
外1800右ダ
10人
左海誠
54.0
2:00.5 (3.2)
41.5 523k
9番
7-7-8-11
マイネルオ
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.18
エフケイバ
C1五六
1600左ダ
4人
笠野雄
56.0
1:45.4 (1.2)
39.4 473k
5番
3-3-3-3
レインボー
|
5
不
13頭
船橋
19.07.14
大多喜特別
C2一
1600左ダ
8人
岡村健
54.0
1:45.5 (1.5)
40.9 469k
10番
9-9-9-9
プラチナバ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
19.04.04
C1四五
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:37.5 (0.8)
39.3 486k
6番
8-8-10-9
マテラヴィ
|
除外
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.15
三番瀬特別
C2一
1600左ダ
-人
坂井英
56.0
409k
11番
|
3
稍
7頭
船橋
19.06.18
3歳
1200左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:15.7 (0.7)
38.3 422k
5番
7-7-6
エウリディ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
19.06.28
葵(あおい
C1三
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.4 (2.2)
40.5 441k
9番
6-6-7-7
ゴールドバ
|
4
稍
10頭
大井
19.04.26
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
御神訓
56.0
1:44.6 (1.0)
39.2 421k
5番
9-9-9-9
キングイモ
|
3走前
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
19.05.07
C1五六
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:45.1 (1.0)
40.8 437k
13番
3-3-3-3
ライクアロ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.31
石川グルメ
C1五
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.9 (1.5)
40.9 427k
1番
2-2-2-3
アティテュ
|
14
良
14頭
盛岡
19.05.12
南関東ジョ
B2
1600左芝
11人
山林信
56.0
1:41.5 (1.8)
37.5 507k
14番
8-8-10-13
レディアン
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
ツインゴー
3歳
1400左ダ
9人
山口達
56.0
1:30.8 (2.0)
39.0 480k
4番
11-11-10-10
アーティプ
|
11
良
13頭
J東京
19.04.21
3歳
1600左ダ
13人
松岡正
56.0
1:42.1 (2.9)
39.2 466k
2番
9-8
カフェクラ
|
金沢
19.06.11
徽軫(こと
3歳以上
1500右ダ
8人
藤田弘
55.0
1:38.7 (3.1)
39.7 460k
11番
5-6-8-8
サノラブ
|
2
稍
8頭
船橋
19.05.06
千葉サラブ
3歳二
1500左ダ
4人
的場文
54.0
1:38.8 (0.4)
40.2 522k
7番
2-2-2-2
トーセンバ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
19.06.05
C1五六
内1600右ダ
9人
笠野雄
56.0
1:45.6 (1.4)
41.3 471k
15番
12-12-12-13
シモンズ
|
5
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.18
エフケイバ
C1五六
1600左ダ
6人
岡村健
54.0
1:46.1 (1.9)
39.8 471k
6番
4-4-5-5
レインボー
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
19.03.15
東京の真夏
C1
1200左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:16.0 (1.2)
38.3 483k
6番
10-10-10
フェリスア
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
栄光の胴桃
C2C3
1700左ダ
7人
酒井忍
57.0
1:53.0 (1.3)
39.7 407k
13番
13-13-13-11
クラウンミ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
あやめ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:16.5 (1.1)
38.8 407k
8番
11-9-9
スマートド
|
5
重
8頭
水沢
19.05.06
皐月特別
A
1600右ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:41.8 (1.5)
39.2 428k
5番
2-2-2-3
ダイチラデ
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.16
ナイスハル
3歳未格
1600左ダ
6人
岡村健
56.0
1:46.5 (1.7)
40.0 420k
14番
13-14-14-14
ネオファル
|
4走前
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.15
ダイヤモン
C1七八
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:46.3 (0.9)
42.5 443k
12番
4-5-3-2
マリノエク
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
19.05.07
C1五六
1600左ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:45.1 (1.0)
40.4 428k
1番
7-7-7-5
ライクアロ
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.04
いろはす賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:45.1 (2.8)
41.4 497k
3番
5-4-4-4
イスラドラ
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
19.05.17
「センゴク
3歳2
1600左ダ
6人
山口達
56.0
1:46.2 (0.5)
40.0 476k
4番
10-10-6-6
サイバーキ
|
10
稍
13頭
J阪神
19.03.17
3歳
1800右ダ
12人
池添謙
56.0
1:55.6 (1.7)
38.3 474k
14番
7-7-4-4
エルモンス
|
10
重
12頭
金沢
19.05.21
JCSチャ
A2以下B
1900右ダ
3人
田中学
54.0
2:09.0 (2.0)
44.0 456k
5番
1-1-1-4
ハルヲヨブ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.15
3歳二
1500左ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
1:40.6 (1.0)
42.0 523k
8番
11-11-11-10
キタサンベ
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
19.05.07
C1五六
1600左ダ
4人
笠野雄
56.0
1:46.6 (2.5)
41.3 475k
3番
10-11-10-11
ライクアロ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
「うどんと
C1八
1500左ダ
7人
岡村健
54.0
1:36.9 (0.9)
37.9 466k
3番
11-9-9-6
ダブルミリ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.19
今から第9
C1五六
1200左ダ
7人
町田直
56.5
1:15.5 (0.7)
38.0 478k
5番
10-11-10
ステラスト
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
19.02.18
久留里特別
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.5
1:45.7 (1.2)
41.2 408k
1番
11-11-9-8
イーストス
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.16
若潮スプリ
3歳
1000左ダ
12人
張田昂
54.0
1:02.0 (1.4)
37.0 415k
3番
14-14
カンゲキ
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
19.04.27
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:41.0 (2.5)
38.9 425k
7番
5-5-5-5
サインズス
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.26
ツインシャ
3歳
1400左ダ
6人
岡村健
56.0
1:30.3 (1.0)
38.3 424k
6番
9-9-9-9
ブルーシュ
|
5走前
|