|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
797 | 797
|
850 | 850
|
794 | 794
|
799 | 799
|
838 | 838
|
848 | 848
|
803 | 803
|
849 | 849
|
838 | 838
|
840 | 840
|
連対時 馬体重 |
816 +14
|
894 +2
|
804 +16
|
826 +16
|
844 +9
|
874 +19
|
786 -17
|
863 +5
|
835 -3
|
850 +25
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯2145ダ5
帯2145ダ5
|
帯2152ダ7
帯2152ダ7
|
帯2199ダ7
帯2199ダ7
|
帯2147ダ6
帯2147ダ6
|
帯2153ダ8
帯2153ダ8
|
帯2223ダ10
帯2223ダ10
|
帯2374ダ1
帯2374ダ1
|
帯2267ダ10
帯2267ダ10
|
帯2268ダ1
帯2268ダ1
|
帯2087ダ1
帯2087ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
1003
0000
0000
0000
|
1004
0000
0000
0000
|
1006
0000
0000
0000
|
1006
0000
0000
0000
|
1005
0000
0000
0000
|
1005
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
0000
0000
0000
|
1004
0000
0000
0000
|
1005
0000
0000
0000
|
1005
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
10頭
帯広
19.08.11
徳江さん☆
2歳
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
490
2:14.5 (36.4)
802k
7番
フジダイシ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.08.11
徳江さん☆
2歳
200ダ
6人
渡来心
480
2:15.2 (37.1)
892k
4番
フジダイシ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.08.17
帯広平原ラ
2歳
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
480
2:20.4 (38.8)
788k
8番
ゴールドハ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.08.11
徳江さん☆
2歳
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
480
2:14.7 (36.6)
810k
2番
フジダイシ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.08.11
徳江さん☆
2歳
200ダ
5人
村上章
500
2:15.3 (37.2)
835k
6番
フジダイシ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.08.17
帯広平原ラ
2歳
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
480
2:22.3 (40.7)
855k
7番
ゴールドハ
|
1
7頭
帯広
19.08.19
本日楽天競
2歳
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
490
2:37.4 (1.5)
803k
5番
ヴァルキリ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.08.11
徳江さん☆
2歳
200ダ
9人
西謙一
500
2:26.7 (48.6)
858k
10番
フジダイシ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.08.18
目指せホー
2歳
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
470
2:26.8 (20.9)
838k
4番
トロンボー
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.08.03
2歳
200ダ
9人
☆竹ケ茉
470
2:58.5 (55.2)
825k
2番
コウシュハ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
10頭
帯広
19.07.29
直美ちゃん
2歳
200ダ
6人
渡来心
480
2:33.7 (4.1)
797k
5番
ツガルノカ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.07.28
東京からや
2歳
200ダ
5人
松田道
480
3:10.1 (70.8)
872k
5番
サカノデラ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.07.28
東京からや
2歳
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
480
2:44.4 (45.1)
809k
9番
サカノデラ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.07.28
東京からや
2歳
200ダ
9人
舘澤直
480
2:51.7 (52.4)
812k
2番
サカノデラ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.07.28
東京からや
2歳
200ダ
7人
村上章
500
2:53.2 (53.9)
830k
7番
サカノデラ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.08.03
愛媛から来
2歳
200ダ
8人
島津新
470
2:22.5 (6.9)
848k
4番
ツガルフク
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.08.05
まもなく金
2歳
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
490
3:55.1 (83.0)
781k
1番
ムホウマツ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.07.28
東京からや
2歳
200ダ
8人
西将太
500
2:52.0 (52.7)
846k
8番
サカノデラ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.08.03
愛媛から来
2歳
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
470
2:57.1 (34.6)
823k
10番
アゲサンホ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.07.14
2歳
200ダ
1人
☆竹ケ茉
460
2:08.7 (0.1)
840k
3番
ミヤケリュ
|
前々走
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.07.22
2歳
200ダ
9人
渡来心
480
2:54.6 (45.3)
808k
5番
サカノマン
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.07.15
ともはるく
2歳
200ダ
8人
松田道
480
2:19.7 (32.7)
859k
4番
コウシュハ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.07.15
ともはるく
2歳
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
480
2:19.9 (32.9)
816k
9番
コウシュハ
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.07.20
2歳
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
480
2:21.1 (34.4)
808k
5番
ヨシノヒー
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.07.15
ノルデン杯
2歳
200ダ
1人
村上章
490
2:17.0 (4.3)
838k
7番
キンコウセ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.07.21
相撲茶屋ち
2歳
200ダ
2人
阿部武
470
3:21.0 (74.8)
835k
5番
ボンヌール
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.07.22
2歳
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
480
3:11.8 (66.9)
791k
8番
フォルテシ
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.07.07
2歳
200ダ
4人
西将太
490
2:33.2 (0.2)
849k
6番
フェアリー
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.07.14
2歳
200ダ
9人
中山直
470
2:33.8 (25.1)
807k
1番
アップグレ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.07.01
2歳
200ダ
6人
☆竹ケ茉
460
2:54.6 (33.9)
836k
1番
ジェイウェ
|
3走前
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.07.08
十勝の大地
2歳
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
470
4:13.8 (147.6)
802k
2番
アヴエクト
|
失格
10頭
帯広
19.06.29
稲葉正勝喜
2歳
200ダ
8人
松田道
480
5:17.2 (196.7)
841k
10番
メイコウキ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.07.01
2歳
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
480
2:29.0 (22.9)
806k
1番
ハゴロモミ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.06.29
稲葉正勝喜
2歳
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
480
2:32.8 (32.3)
808k
4番
メイコウキ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.07.06
2歳
200ダ
2人
村上章
490
3:12.0 (40.2)
838k
3番
キタノベニ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.06.29
とかち夏空
2歳
200ダ
5人
阿部武
470
2:53.6 (39.6)
828k
4番
アンパンチ
|
-
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.06.16
十勝アウト
2歳
200ダ
9人
西謙一
490
2:36.4 (20.8)
832k
7番
ラブリーキ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.07.01
2歳
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
470
3:08.1 (47.4)
809k
6番
ジェイウェ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.06.23
ぷっくま杯
2歳
200ダ
7人
☆竹ケ茉
460
2:51.2 (46.4)
827k
1番
アバシリイ
|
4走前
|
-
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.06.16
十勝アウト
2歳
200ダ
8人
渡来心
470
2:15.6 (3.7)
850k
3番
トウシンス
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.06.15
とかち青空
2歳
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
470
2:23.7 (4.8)
794k
5番
トップギヤ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.06.22
かおりのば
2歳
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
480
2:59.8 (75.4)
801k
1番
シンコーサ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.06.16
十勝アウト
2歳
200ダ
4人
村上章
490
2:43.4 (27.8)
816k
5番
ラブリーキ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.06.16
十勝アウト
2歳
200ダ
6人
阿部武
470
2:33.7 (18.1)
800k
4番
ラブリーキ
|
-
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.06.09
2歳
200ダ
8人
西将太
480
3:29.7 (88.0)
841k
8番
ゴールデン
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.06.23
ぷっくま杯
2歳
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
470
2:59.5 (54.7)
815k
2番
アバシリイ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.06.01
カササギ賞
2歳
200ダ
8人
☆竹ケ茉
460
2:58.7 (20.2)
838k
3番
ヒメミヤ
|
5走前
|