|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 481
|
499 | 512
|
473 | 488
|
426 | 456
|
427 | 433
|
420 | 430
|
523 | 540
|
450 | 478
|
430 | 449
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 -7
|
509 ±0
|
469 -8
|
444 -7
|
426 -6
|
438 +2
|
534 -3
|
470 ±0
|
446 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
潟1240良芝18
法1356良芝11
法1583稍ダ9
盛1403不ダ5
|
盛1268不ダ2
東1439良ダ16
-
-
|
東1250不ダ6
東1388重ダ3
-
-
|
盛1265良ダ1
盛1390不ダ6
-
盛1390不ダ6
|
東1252重芝8
東1369稍芝9
東1528良芝15
盛1418良ダ7
|
盛1267稍ダ2
阪1394稍芝7
阪1490良芝12
盛1424良ダ9
|
盛1270良ダ4
盛1420良ダ4
淀1551重ダ7
盛1420良ダ4
|
盛1276良ダ6
名1483稍ダ6
-
-
|
東1243良芝13
盛1398重ダ10
盛1539重ダ3
盛1398重ダ10
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
83210
1525
0001
0000
|
34426
0001
0000
0000
|
2203
0011
0001
0000
|
713331
10314
0000
0000
|
41215
01010
0001
0000
|
2533
00210
0004
0005
|
66110
53930
0007
0004
|
591050
0012
0000
0000
|
55210
74420
0024
0010
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
7頭
水沢
19.08.18
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
菅原俊
54.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
40.9 480k
4番
4-5-4-2
ネオチャン
|
5
良
6頭
水沢
19.08.19
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
41.3 509k
1番
1-1-1-1
アップルカ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
19.08.05
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:27.1 (0.2)
38.2 477k
6番
3-2
アメリカン
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
19.07.27
ゼウス飯塚
C2
1400右ダ
5人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:34.1 (2.5)
42.0 451k
10番
5-6-5-6
タイキパラ
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
19.08.26
宮古潮吹穴
C1三組
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
41.7 432k
7番
3-2-1-1
トウショウ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
19.08.26
宮古潮吹穴
C1三組
1400右ダ
11人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
40.0 436k
2番
10-10-10-10
トウショウ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
19.08.25
大船渡穴通
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:45.4 (0.1)
38.9 537k
2番
4-4-5-3
ワンドロッ
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
19.08.26
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.7 470k
6番
1-2-2-3
スターライ
|
5
良
6頭
盛岡
19.08.12
盛岡のお米
C1二組
1400左ダ
4人
関本淳
54.0
1:27.8 (0.8)
37.6 449k
3番
5-5
ドリームシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.07.29
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.0 (0.5)
39.0 475k
3番
4-4
ロゼッタハ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
19.08.12
いわて北緯
C2三組
1400左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:28.3 (0.0)
40.0 512k
7番
1-1
ノノレタ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.07.21
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:27.8 (0.3)
38.1 473k
3番
2-2
キリフダ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
19.07.21
虹コンとの
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
4人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:25.5 (2.0)
39.9 445k
8番
3-3-3-4
エナエビス
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.08.12
ヤングジョ
C1
1600左ダ
9人
木幡巧
56.0
1:41.8 (0.8)
39.6 427k
6番
9-7
サンエイヴ
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
19.08.12
ヤングジョ
C1
1200左ダ
9人
大塚海
54.0
1:15.3 (2.2)
38.0 438k
5番
12-12
マジョリテ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
19.08.12
ヤングジョ
C1
1200左ダ
5人
大木天
56.0
1:14.5 (1.4)
37.4 534k
11番
8-6
マジョリテ
|
1
良
5頭
水沢
19.08.19
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:33.5 (0.0)
41.5 478k
2番
3-3-3-2
マルケイイ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.28
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
8人
関本淳
54.0
1:40.8 (1.0)
38.7 450k
2番
7-7
シリウスイ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.07.15
楽天競馬賞
C2二組
1400左ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:30.7 (2.5)
41.2 475k
2番
1-3
ドリームシ
|
4
良
6頭
盛岡
19.08.05
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:28.5 (0.9)
40.1 506k
4番
3-3
コウギョウ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
19.07.07
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:28.6 (0.3)
38.9 476k
2番
3-3
ベターオフ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.07.14
祝湯遊会1
C2
1300右ダ
4人
上田将
54.0
1:24.5 (1.4)
39.6 451k
7番
4-5-4-5
マイネルイ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
19.07.22
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:27.7 (0.1)
38.2 427k
5番
4-3
フジノフェ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
19.07.29
南昌山賞
C1
1600左芝
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:43.9 (4.9)
39.1 443k
6番
8-8-8-8
ニシノゲン
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.27
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:27.0 (0.2)
37.6 534k
10番
5-5
ヤマニンセ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.11
キッチンカ
C2四組
1400左ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:27.6 (0.7)
38.3 467k
4番
4-4
スターライ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
うまレター
C1二組
1600左ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:42.6 (1.5)
39.3 446k
8番
2-2
コパノジョ
|
3走前
|
8
重
12頭
水沢
19.04.14
マリーゴー
C1一組
1600右ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:44.9 (1.8)
40.5 480k
2番
8-7-7-6
ゲットザグ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
19.07.29
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:28.1 (0.6)
39.3 504k
9番
3-3
ロゼッタハ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
19.06.10
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
39.3 483k
3番
5-5-5-4
ヒロノスト
|
2
不
10頭
高知
19.06.29
C2C3混
C2C3
1400右ダ
6人
宮川実
54.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
40.0 449k
9番
2-2-2-2
グリターテ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
19.07.08
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:27.9 (1.5)
38.4 431k
6番
6-6
アナザフォ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
うまレター
C1二組
1600左ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:44.5 (3.4)
40.1 444k
1番
8-10
コパノジョ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
うまレター
C1二組
1600左ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:42.0 (0.9)
38.0 526k
7番
7-6
コパノジョ
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
19.08.05
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
5人
阿部英
54.0
1:27.6 (0.2)
38.4 470k
5番
3-3
エリンゼフ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
19.06.29
橋野鉄鉱山
C1一組
1600右ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:42.2 (1.7)
39.6 443k
5番
7-6-6-9
スガノブリ
|
4走前
|
11
良
12頭
水沢
19.03.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:35.0 (2.3)
43.5 479k
12番
9-10-12-12
アルアンダ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
19.07.22
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
6人
陶文峰
54.0
1:28.7 (1.0)
38.8 504k
2番
6-4
トーセンリ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.05.27
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
1:26.7 (0.1)
37.7 488k
9番
4-2
リュウビ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.06.23
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
5人
宮川実
53.0
1:26.8 (2.1)
41.0 446k
12番
4-5-4-4
ダブルフェ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
19.06.25
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:28.1 (0.4)
38.6 433k
6番
4-4-2-2
スイングリ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
19.06.30
馬仙峡賞
C1二組
1600右ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:41.8 (1.4)
39.1 446k
1番
4-4-4-4
メルトポイ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
19.07.01
厳美渓賞
C1三組
1400右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.4 (0.5)
36.9 533k
5番
5-5-5-2
ブラボーウ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.07.28
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
4人
小林凌
54.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
37.9 470k
8番
3-3
スノービス
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
19.06.17
幽玄洞賞
C1一組
1600右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:43.3 (0.5)
38.6 437k
5番
5-4-6-5
サンエイプ
|
5走前
|