|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
416 | 436
|
466 | 523
|
454 | 506
|
429 | 444
|
-
|
430 | 450
|
448 | 479
|
450 | 476
|
468 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
446 -2
|
510 ±0
|
492 -2
|
458 +6
|
480 -2
|
452 +2
|
478 +2
|
482 ±0
|
480 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1441良ダ4
門1510稍ダ5
門1574重ダ4
門1510稍ダ5
|
大1418良ダ6
門1489重ダ4
大1531稍ダ1
門1489重ダ4
|
門1421重ダ1
門1483不ダ5
門1551不ダ7
門1483不ダ5
|
船1465良ダ9
門1531良ダ6
門1593良ダ10
門1531良ダ6
|
東1408良ダ5
門1509稍ダ4
東1507良芝11
門1509稍ダ4
|
大1454稍ダ7
門1515稍ダ2
門1587良ダ5
門1515稍ダ2
|
東1407不ダ8
門1491不ダ2
門1564不ダ7
門1491不ダ2
|
大1451良ダ4
門1498不ダ1
幌1518良芝14
門1498不ダ1
|
-
-
-
-
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
25530
0003
00212
0000
|
1118
0103
124344
3207
|
45739
5013
35953
0000
|
12227
00011
0006
0000
|
0000
0001
0015
0011
|
1106
01012
0315
0000
|
3546
1323
55727
0001
|
0002
0117
43225
0001
|
4105
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
8頭
門別
19.08.20
愛別きのこ
B4
外1700右ダ
6人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:51.0 (0.6)
39.5 448k
9番
7-7-7-7
センコーハ
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
19.07.23
えりもの灯
B4
外1700右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
1:53.2 (2.1)
39.7 510k
7番
9-9-9-9
リリーマイ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
19.08.21
ヤングジョ
C1
外1800右ダ
4人
横山武
56.0
1:57.9 (0.4)
39.9 494k
6番
9-9-9-6
レルシュタ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
19.08.21
ヤングジョ
C1
外1800右ダ
12人
福原杏
56.0
1:59.3 (1.8)
41.0 452k
9番
9-12-10-11
レルシュタ
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
19.08.20
愛別きのこ
B4
外1700右ダ
2人
阪野学
56.0
1:50.9 (0.5)
40.2 482k
7番
5-5-5-5
センコーハ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
19.08.21
ヤングジョ
C1
外1800右ダ
3人
菅原明
54.0
1:58.7 (1.2)
41.4 450k
3番
5-4-4-2
レルシュタ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
19.08.20
愛別きのこ
B4
外1700右ダ
7人
井上幹
56.0
1:51.1 (0.7)
39.8 476k
8番
8-8-6-6
センコーハ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
19.08.21
ヤングジョ
C1
外1800右ダ
6人
臼井健
54.0
1:58.8 (1.3)
41.3 482k
11番
9-9-5-4
レルシュタ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
19.08.22
モミジアオ
C2
外1000右ダ
1人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:00.6 (0.6)
37.5 472k
3番
1-1
アアラヴァ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
門別
19.08.06
平取町「義
B4
外1700右ダ
4人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:51.5 (0.9)
38.6 446k
3番
4-6-8-7
ビジューブ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
19.07.09
矢車草特別
C1
外1700右ダ
9人
伊藤千
56.0
1:54.7 (3.2)
39.0 504k
1番
7-9-9-9
フライオー
|
4
良
8頭
門別
19.08.07
新冠町ふる
C1
外1700右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:52.0 (0.5)
38.9 494k
1番
8-8-8-7
コスモビッ
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
19.07.24
うらうす夏
C1
外1700右ダ
6人
伊藤千
56.0
1:53.6 (3.3)
41.1 448k
4番
5-7-7-6
リヨ
|
8
稍
11頭
J福島
19.07.21
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
4人
嶋田純
56.0
2:04.8 (0.6)
37.4 478k
9番
3-3-3-3
パシフィス
|
2
良
8頭
門別
19.08.07
新冠町ふる
C1
外1700右ダ
2人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:51.8 (0.3)
41.2 448k
6番
3-2-2-2
コスモビッ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
19.08.06
平取町「義
B4
外1700右ダ
8人
井上幹
56.0
1:50.9 (0.3)
38.7 470k
1番
8-8-5-3
ビジューブ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
19.08.06
平取町「義
B4
外1700右ダ
7人
山本咲
54.0
1:52.0 (1.4)
39.4 478k
2番
9-8-7-6
ビジューブ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
19.08.08
鷹栖町町制
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:15.9 (0.8)
40.8 474k
5番
1-1
タイキリヴ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
19.07.23
えりもの灯
B4
外1700右ダ
7人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:51.2 (0.1)
38.4 446k
4番
4-5-5-6
リリーマイ
|
11
良
13頭
門別
19.06.25
登別ブラン
B4
外1800右ダ
13人
伊藤千
56.0
2:00.5 (2.3)
40.4 498k
9番
12-13-13-12
ビービーボ
|
3
稍
7頭
門別
19.07.24
うらうす夏
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
松井伸
56.0
1:51.8 (1.5)
39.7 498k
5番
7-6-5-4
リヨ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
19.07.10
エゾカンゾ
C2
外1700右ダ
10人
伊藤千
56.0
1:53.1 (0.7)
39.5 450k
3番
9-10-9-9
ルフィアン
|
3
不
16頭
J福島
19.06.30
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
7人
嶋田純
56.0
2:05.6 (0.8)
37.6 478k
3番
8-8-8-5
ダイワダグ
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
19.07.24
うらうす夏
C1
外1700右ダ
2人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:51.5 (1.2)
39.9 450k
2番
2-2-2-2
リヨ
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
19.07.23
えりもの灯
B4
外1700右ダ
5人
井上幹
56.0
1:52.5 (1.4)
39.4 482k
2番
7-8-8-8
リリーマイ
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
19.07.23
えりもの灯
B4
外1700右ダ
8人
山本咲
54.0
1:52.0 (0.9)
39.3 480k
5番
7-7-5-5
リリーマイ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
19.07.25
アナベル特
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
38.8 480k
6番
3-3
クラウンリ
|
3走前
|
5
良
11頭
門別
19.07.09
金魚草特別
C1
外1200右ダ
9人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:15.6 (2.6)
38.1 440k
6番
11-11
メイプルグ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
19.06.11
妹背牛温泉
B4
外1800右ダ
11人
宮平鷹
56.0
2:00.3 (1.4)
39.7 498k
9番
11-11-11-11
ウインディ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
19.07.10
エゾカンゾ
C2
外1700右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
1:52.9 (0.5)
39.3 502k
4番
10-9-9-10
ルフィアン
|
7
良
10頭
門別
19.06.25
ベニバナ特
C1
外1700右ダ
10人
加藤誓
56.0
1:54.0 (2.0)
40.5 458k
5番
5-6-5-6
アイアイヨ
|
5
良
16頭
J東京
19.05.26
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
4人
福永祐
56.0
1:40.8 (0.8)
37.8 476k
7番
5-5
シゲルヒス
|
3
良
10頭
門別
19.07.10
エゾカンゾ
C2
外1700右ダ
5人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:52.7 (0.3)
39.8 446k
8番
7-6-6-1
ルフィアン
|
5
良
9頭
門別
19.07.09
矢車草特別
C1
外1700右ダ
4人
井上幹
56.0
1:53.3 (1.8)
39.8 480k
8番
7-8-5-5
フライオー
|
6
良
9頭
門別
19.07.09
矢車草特別
C1
外1700右ダ
7人
山本咲
54.0
1:53.3 (1.8)
39.4 476k
3番
7-7-8-8
フライオー
|
1
不
10頭
門別
19.07.04
みついし蓬
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:13.8 (0.0)
38.9 472k
10番
1-1
プルミエエ
|
4走前
|
7
良
11頭
門別
19.06.25
おうむ産業
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:15.2 (1.0)
38.3 438k
3番
9-9
ブルーフォ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
19.05.29
カルルス温
B4
外1800右ダ
11人
宮平鷹
56.0
2:01.5 (2.8)
39.9 500k
4番
11-11-11-11
ホープライ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
19.06.25
ベニバナ特
C1
外1700右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:53.4 (1.4)
38.9 496k
9番
10-10-10-9
アイアイヨ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
19.05.29
ナナカマド
C1
外1800右ダ
7人
加藤誓
56.0
2:02.8 (2.5)
41.0 444k
5番
5-5-5-6
シーズラッ
|
4
稍
12頭
J新潟
19.04.29
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
3人
福永祐
56.0
1:56.5 (1.1)
39.0 474k
11番
9-8-9-9
ボーイズオ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
19.06.25
ベニバナ特
C1
外1700右ダ
2人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:53.0 (1.0)
39.4 444k
8番
5-8-6-5
アイアイヨ
|
7
良
13頭
門別
19.06.25
登別ブラン
B4
外1800右ダ
9人
井上幹
56.0
1:59.0 (0.8)
39.4 478k
5番
9-10-11-8
ビービーボ
|
取消
良
11頭
門別
19.06.11
妹背牛温泉
B4
外1800右ダ
-人
☆山本咲
53.0
8番
|
1
良
14頭
門別
19.06.20
「AIRD
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:15.1 (1.1)
39.0 482k
5番
1-1
タイガーア
|
5走前
|