|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ9
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
433 | 452
|
473 | 489
|
473 | 501
|
397 | 419
|
446 | 482
|
430 | 445
|
492 | 519
|
466 | 490
|
468 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
447 -3
|
479 -7
|
485 +2
|
404 -2
|
472 -2
|
441 +1
|
507 -6
|
471 +2
|
488 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
浦1311良ダ6
金1379重ダ1
金1327重ダ4
|
-
東1258稍芝13
金1379不ダ5
金1303不ダ1
|
-
大1267良ダ2
金1362良ダ2
金1290重ダ1
|
金1245良ダ4
金1315良ダ4
金1362良ダ3
金1315良ダ4
|
-
園1317良ダ3
-
-
|
-
東1251重ダ3
川1366稍ダ3
金1316稍ダ2
|
-
淀1278不ダ9
金1373稍ダ1
金1312稍ダ3
|
-
東1272良ダ7
金1376良ダ1
金1315稍ダ2
|
-
園1317稍ダ8
金1370稍ダ1
金1320重ダ5
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
12018
3005
0001
0000
|
34111
2117
0001
0000
|
34520
914937
01214
0102
|
2037
6878
0116
0013
|
0011
01212
55234
0002
|
02110
0017
0002
0000
|
0014
1102
0118
0012
|
31112
1100
0001
0000
|
0007
21310
2205
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
金沢
19.08.27
スマホでも
A21
1500右ダ
6人
中島龍
54.0
1:39.4 (1.1)
40.0 450k
4番
4-4-4-3
エトワール
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
19.08.27
スマホでも
A21
1500右ダ
10人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.4 (1.1)
38.9 486k
7番
7-7-9-8
エトワール
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
19.08.27
スマホでも
A21
1500右ダ
4人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.9 (0.6)
39.2 483k
8番
5-5-5-3
エトワール
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
19.08.27
スマホでも
A21
1500右ダ
8人
青柳正
54.0
1:39.3 (1.0)
38.6 406k
6番
8-8-6-6
エトワール
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.15
ロードカナ
A1
外1800右ダ
10人
阿部龍
55.0
1:55.6 (1.4)
39.1 474k
11番
7-8-8-8
オヤコダカ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
19.08.27
スマホでも
A21
1500右ダ
7人
平瀬城
56.0
1:39.9 (1.6)
40.8 440k
10番
2-2-3-5
エトワール
|
1
稍
6頭
金沢
19.08.25
楽天競馬で
B11
1500右ダ
2人
畑中信
56.0
1:37.3 (0.8)
38.8 513k
2番
1-1-1-1
イマジンピ
|
2
良
6頭
金沢
19.08.13
恋路海岸特
B11
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:38.9 (0.6)
40.0 469k
3番
6-4-2-2
ハイランド
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
19.08.27
スマホでも
A21
1500右ダ
5人
池田敦
56.0
1:39.1 (0.8)
38.3 485k
9番
9-9-8-7
エトワール
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
9頭
金沢
19.08.13
ボタン賞
B12
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:39.1 (0.0)
38.9 452k
3番
2-2-2-1
ドゥスール
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
19.07.30
門前皆月山
A21
1700右ダ
10人
堀場裕
56.0
1:53.2 (1.5)
40.0 484k
5番
3-4-5-6
バルタンセ
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
19.08.12
夏も楽天競
A22
1500右ダ
4人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.9 (1.1)
39.5 481k
8番
2-2-2-3
ベルウッド
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
19.08.12
夏も楽天競
A22
1500右ダ
7人
青柳正
54.0
1:39.5 (1.7)
38.3 402k
4番
9-9-8-5
ベルウッド
|
6
良
10頭
門別
19.07.31
アンタレス
A2
外1800右ダ
9人
▲小野楓
53.0
1:57.0 (4.1)
42.0 474k
9番
7-6-8-6
クレスコブ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
19.07.30
門前皆月山
A21
1700右ダ
5人
平瀬城
56.0
1:54.0 (2.3)
41.1 443k
4番
2-2-3-4
バルタンセ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
19.08.13
ボタン賞
B12
1500右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:39.6 (0.5)
39.2 513k
4番
5-6-5-5
マリーララ
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
19.07.30
C級キング
C1級C2
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:37.6 (1.0)
39.5 466k
5番
2-1-1-1
スタークラ
|
6
良
9頭
金沢
19.08.12
夏も楽天競
A22
1500右ダ
3人
池田敦
56.0
1:39.8 (2.0)
39.4 490k
2番
6-6-6-8
ベルウッド
|
前々走
|
4
重
6頭
金沢
19.07.28
七尾石崎奉
B11
1700右ダ
3人
藤田弘
54.0
1:52.0 (1.2)
40.2 450k
4番
2-2-1-3
ワンショッ
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
19.07.14
楽天競馬の
A22
1400右ダ
9人
堀場裕
56.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
39.2 489k
4番
3-5-5-6
マルカンベ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
19.07.30
門前皆月山
A21
1700右ダ
4人
柴田勇
56.0
1:54.0 (2.3)
41.2 485k
2番
3-3-3-4
バルタンセ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
19.07.30
門前皆月山
A21
1700右ダ
7人
青柳正
54.0
1:53.1 (1.4)
39.2 408k
10番
7-8-8-7
バルタンセ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
19.07.17
ひまわりの
A1
外1700右ダ
8人
阿部龍
55.0
1:51.7 (2.8)
41.7 474k
9番
8-9-8-6
モルトベー
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
19.06.30
楽天スーパ
A22
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
1:37.6 (0.8)
40.2 439k
8番
3-4-4-3
ディターミ
|
3
稍
9頭
金沢
19.07.16
サルビア賞
B12
1400右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
39.2 514k
7番
7-6-5-5
ベルウッド
|
2
稍
8頭
金沢
19.07.16
グラジオラ
C12
1400右ダ
2人
米倉知
56.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
38.7 474k
5番
1-1-1-2
スマイルフ
|
1
重
6頭
金沢
19.07.28
七尾石崎奉
B11
1700右ダ
2人
池田敦
56.0
1:50.8 (0.5)
38.9 485k
5番
5-4-1-1
ヤマチョウ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
11頭
金沢
19.07.16
クイーン特
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
55.0
1:38.9 (2.2)
41.2 446k
9番
1-1-1-3
フジノナデ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
19.06.30
楽天スーパ
A22
1500右ダ
4人
堀場裕
56.0
1:37.9 (1.1)
40.4 490k
6番
6-6-5-4
ディターミ
|
3
稍
10頭
金沢
19.07.14
楽天競馬の
A22
1400右ダ
4人
柴田勇
56.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
38.5 480k
10番
5-5-5-4
マルカンベ
|
3
稍
11頭
金沢
19.07.16
クイーン特
1500右ダ
7人
池田敦
55.0
1:37.9 (1.2)
38.2 406k
6番
11-11-11-8
フジノナデ
|
8
不
9頭
門別
19.07.04
NOSAI
A1
外1800右ダ
8人
阿部龍
55.0
1:55.2 (1.1)
39.2 470k
7番
8-7-7-7
ヒガシウィ
|
2
稍
6頭
金沢
19.06.18
ポイント貯
A22
1400右ダ
3人
平瀬城
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
38.4 445k
1番
1-1-1-1
トーセンエ
|
2
稍
7頭
金沢
19.07.02
B13
1500右ダ
3人
畑中信
56.0
1:37.9 (0.5)
39.6 519k
5番
7-6-3-3
バルタンセ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
19.07.07
C23
1400右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
39.5 466k
7番
2-2-1-1
クワイトフ
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
19.07.21
犀川夏花火
B21
1500右ダ
4人
池田敦
56.0
1:37.0 (0.3)
38.8 491k
4番
7-7-7-4
パープルヒ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
9頭
金沢
19.07.02
タチアオイ
B12
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.1 (0.8)
40.5 450k
2番
1-1-1-1
ドロダンゴ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.10
C2八九
1500左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:39.9 (1.9)
42.1 487k
5番
5-5-3-3
ジョーキー
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
19.07.02
タチアオイ
B12
1500右ダ
3人
柴田勇
56.0
1:37.3 (0.1)
38.9 481k
3番
7-7-6-1
ヤマチョウ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
19.06.30
楽天スーパ
A22
1500右ダ
8人
青柳正
54.0
1:38.2 (1.4)
40.5 409k
4番
5-5-6-6
ディターミ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
19.06.19
アルビレオ
A2
外1700右ダ
4人
▲小野楓
53.0
1:51.3 (0.6)
39.0 482k
1番
6-7-6-7
トニーファ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
19.05.17
小田原城N
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
40.4 444k
7番
4-3-6-5
ベルサーリ
|
7
不
12頭
金沢
19.06.11
ヤングジョ
B1級
1500右ダ
4人
松木大
56.0
1:39.9 (1.7)
41.0 524k
1番
7-6-8-8
ディターミ
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
19.05.26
4歳上
1400左ダ
16人
横山和
57.0
1:28.7 (3.2)
40.4 476k
2番
1-2
ミフトゥー
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
19.07.07
おトクで楽
B22
1500右ダ
3人
池田敦
56.0
1:37.8 (1.2)
39.4 487k
1番
4-4-4-5
ヤマチョウ
|
5走前
|