|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
424 | 441
|
469 | 486
|
430 | 453
|
427 | 438
|
434 | 462
|
376 | 387
|
456 | 469
|
414 | 450
|
450 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
447 ±0
|
494 +6
|
450 -2
|
438 +1
|
457 +3
|
373 -3
|
454 -6
|
445 -5
|
466 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1237良芝8
東1350良芝5
笠1269良ダ2
|
-
笠1276良ダ2
淀1383良芝8
笠1276良ダ2
|
-
豊1244良芝10
潟1373良芝12
笠1278良ダ4
|
浦495重ダ4
笠1287重ダ1
笠1428重ダ1
笠1287重ダ1
|
-
笠1278良ダ1
法1363良芝15
笠1278良ダ1
|
-
笠1281重ダ1
豊1358良芝10
笠1281重ダ1
|
-
淀1211良芝4
阪1343良芝1
笠1276良ダ1
|
-
笠1272不ダ3
笠1417良ダ1
笠1272不ダ3
|
笠493良ダ2
笠1284良ダ4
笠1422不ダ1
笠1284良ダ4
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
33715
20115
0011
0000
|
12212
3005
1019
0002
|
67225
0202
0000
0001
|
34418
12216
0000
0000
|
55213
0106
0015
0003
|
7223
0012
0001
0001
|
21121
12012
0203
0000
|
53423
43514
0004
0000
|
68111
2106
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
9頭
笠松
19.08.28
処暑特別
B1
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.8 (2.1)
38.5 447k
5番
8-6-7-5
ヴィクトア
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
19.08.28
舟山高原賞
B2
1600右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:45.4 (0.9)
40.1 488k
2番
7-7-5-5
デルマジン
|
2
不
8頭
笠松
19.08.28
舟山高原賞
B2
1600右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:44.6 (0.1)
39.6 452k
4番
3-4-3-3
デルマジン
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
19.08.30
日和田高原
C2
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.2 (0.0)
38.4 437k
6番
2-3-2-2
ショウザド
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.12
のぼり鮎特
B1
1600右ダ
9人
山下雅
54.0
1:46.5 (4.5)
41.7 454k
6番
8-8-9-9
ディーエス
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.15
岐阜美少女
C1
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
56.0
1:28.9 (0.5)
39.5 376k
9番
2-3-3-3
ヒルノケー
|
5
不
8頭
笠松
19.08.28
舟山高原賞
B2
1600右ダ
4人
高木健
56.0
1:45.4 (0.9)
40.4 460k
3番
4-3-4-3
デルマジン
|
7
不
8頭
笠松
19.08.28
舟山高原賞
B2
1600右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:45.5 (1.0)
39.9 450k
6番
5-5-7-7
デルマジン
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.15
十六TT証
C2
1600右ダ
1人
高木健
56.0
1:43.8 (0.3)
39.5 469k
1番
4-4-4-4
リックラフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.12
夏衣賞
B2
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
56.0
1:28.6 (2.1)
39.1 440k
3番
8-9-8-7
ヴィクトア
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.12
夏衣賞
B2
1400右ダ
7人
高木健
56.0
1:28.9 (2.4)
39.8 484k
2番
9-8-6-5
ヴィクトア
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.12
夏衣賞
B2
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
56.0
1:28.1 (1.6)
39.1 446k
4番
5-5-3-3
ヴィクトア
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.15
岐阜美少女
C1
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.7 (0.8)
39.6 434k
5番
6-5-6-4
ヤマニンフ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.07.03
夏霧賞
B2
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.6 (2.2)
40.3 458k
10番
2-2-2-3
ヤマニンフ
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.19
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:28.1 (0.5)
38.5 377k
8番
2-2-2-2
チュウワフ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.12
のぼり鮎特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
高木健
56.0
1:43.8 (1.8)
41.3 457k
1番
2-2-2-2
ディーエス
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.12
夏衣賞
B2
1400右ダ
9人
松本剛
56.0
1:29.5 (3.0)
40.0 445k
7番
7-6-9-9
ヴィクトア
|
4
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.19
あさがお特
C1
1600右ダ
5人
高木健
56.0
1:42.7 (2.6)
40.5 467k
6番
4-3-3-4
ヒルノケー
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.07.17
浜木綿特別
B1
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:26.9 (0.3)
37.9 439k
4番
8-7-5-4
バレンティ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.07.17
朝焼賞
B2
1600右ダ
4人
高木健
56.0
1:42.3 (0.9)
38.0 480k
5番
4-4-5-6
リノサンス
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.07.17
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:27.8 (0.5)
38.9 447k
9番
3-2-2-2
ディスタン
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.19
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:28.7 (0.3)
38.4 433k
8番
2-2-2-2
トキノメガ
|
取止
笠松
19.06.18
立山賞
A4B3
1400右ダ
-人
筒井勇
54.0
8番
|
4
不
9頭
笠松
19.06.07
付知峡特別
C1
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
39.4 377k
6番
5-5-5-5
スギノアル
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.07.17
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
3人
高木健
56.0
1:27.6 (0.5)
38.2 466k
6番
2-2-2-1
トーセンパ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.07.17
朝焼賞
B2
1600右ダ
7人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.3 (0.9)
38.7 448k
1番
1-1-1-1
リノサンス
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.07.05
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
1人
高木健
56.0
1:28.5 (0.5)
39.0 471k
3番
2-2-2-2
アルディナ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.07.03
カーネリア
B3
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:27.4 (0.2)
37.2 441k
2番
8-7-7-7
ラサンタク
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.07.03
夏霧賞
B2
1400右ダ
9人
高木健
56.0
1:27.6 (0.2)
38.2 486k
6番
3-3-3-1
ヤマニンフ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.07.03
夏霧賞
B2
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:28.1 (0.7)
37.8 453k
1番
8-7-7-6
ヤマニンフ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.07.05
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
40.0 428k
1番
1-1-1-1
ライトスラ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.06.05
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:28.7 (1.7)
40.1 457k
1番
1-1-1-2
シャドウチ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
19.05.09
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:28.4 (0.8)
37.6 378k
2番
4-4-3-2
ブルーネー
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.07.03
カーネリア
B3
1400右ダ
2人
高木健
56.0
1:28.8 (1.4)
39.2 464k
10番
4-6-4-4
マイネルプ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.07.03
夏霧賞
B2
1400右ダ
7人
松本剛
56.0
1:28.4 (1.0)
38.6 444k
5番
5-5-5-5
ヤマニンフ
|
7
不
9頭
笠松
19.06.07
付知峡特別
C1
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.0 (1.5)
40.0 470k
8番
7-7-8-9
スギノアル
|
4走前
|
取止
笠松
19.06.19
サラ系B5
B5
1600右ダ
-人
筒井勇
56.0
3番
|
取止
笠松
19.06.18
穂高特別
B1
1600右ダ
-人
高木健
56.0
6番
|
取止
笠松
19.06.18
サラ系B4
B4
1400右ダ
-人
山下雅
56.0
6番
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
19.06.07
横谷峡賞
C2
1600右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:43.4 (0.4)
39.9 428k
4番
3-3-4-3
タケノクラ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.05.22
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.1 (1.1)
39.1 461k
7番
3-3-3-2
モズオラク
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
19.04.26
マックル賞
C2
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.9 (1.1)
39.0 378k
8番
5-5-7-6
イレイズザ
|
取止
笠松
19.06.18
白馬岳賞
B2
1400右ダ
-人
高木健
56.0
7番
|
取止
笠松
19.06.18
穂高特別
B1
1600右ダ
-人
筒井勇
56.0
8番
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.05.23
好きです笠
C8
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
39.4 472k
2番
1-1-1-1
クリームヒ
|
5走前
|