|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
芦毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
490 | 490
|
369 | 373
|
424 | 425
|
416 | 416
|
430 | 430
|
432 | 433
|
419 | 419
|
466 | 466
|
428 | 432
|
432 | 432
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 -6
|
371 -2
|
429 +4
|
424 +8
|
433 +3
|
430 -2
|
422 -9
|
484 +14
|
445 -8
|
430 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
笠475重ダ1
笠1313不ダ1
-
笠1313不ダ1
|
笠498重ダ6
笠1303良ダ1
-
笠1303良ダ1
|
笠489良ダ1
-
-
-
|
-
笠1310不ダ1
-
笠1310不ダ1
|
笠488良ダ1
笠1319不ダ2
-
笠1319不ダ2
|
笠490重ダ1
笠1349不ダ6
-
笠1349不ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
笠1314良ダ3
-
笠1314良ダ3
|
-
-
-
-
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
1112
0000
0000
0000
|
2001
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
0000
0000
0000
|
1000
0000
0000
0000
|
1012
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
0000
0000
0000
|
1001
0000
0000
0000
|
1001
0000
0000
0000
|
1111
0000
0000
0000
|
1022
0000
0010
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.3 (2.0)
40.5 488k
5番
5-6
ファルコン
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
19.08.28
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.3 (0.6)
40.6 373k
2番
1-1-1-1
リキオサワ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
19.08.14
2歳1組特
2歳1
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
39.4 425k
6番
6-7-5-4
ガンバギフ
|
1
良
6頭
笠松
19.08.14
新馬戦(4
2歳3
800右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
48.9 (0.0)
36.2 416k
6番
2-1
トゥルーグ
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
19.08.28
がんばれ!
2歳2
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.0 (0.3)
39.8 430k
4番
4-4-3-3
ドリームア
|
2
不
8頭
笠松
19.08.28
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
40.8 432k
5番
2-2-3-3
ボルドープ
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
19.08.28
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:34.9 (3.6)
43.3 431k
8番
4-4-5-6
ボルドープ
|
8
重
11頭
門別
19.07.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.9 (1.4)
38.0 470k
1番
9-6
イッキカセ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
19.08.14
2歳1組特
2歳1
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
41.2 453k
1番
1-1-1-1
ワイエスキ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
38.7 432k
2番
10-8
ファルコン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
門別
19.07.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.5 (0.5)
39.4 490k
8番
2-1
エラボレー
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
19.07.19
がんばれ!
2歳1
800右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
47.5 (0.5)
34.5 369k
1番
1-1
ハタノゼフ
|
6
重
8頭
笠松
19.07.19
がんばれ!
2歳1
800右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
49.8 (2.3)
35.3 421k
3番
8-6
ボルドープ
|
-
|
3
良
8頭
門別
19.08.01
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.7 (1.0)
39.9 420k
1番
3-5
エムザック
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
19.08.14
2歳1組特
2歳1
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
42.0 435k
2番
3-3-4-5
ワイエスキ
|
1
重
5頭
笠松
19.07.19
新馬戦(3
2歳2
800右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
49.0 (0.9)
36.2 419k
2番
1-1
ギフテッド
|
1
良
12頭
門別
19.06.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.4 (0.5)
38.5 466k
8番
2-2
スターウェ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
19.06.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:02.9 (2.3)
39.3 444k
5番
4-5
アザワク
|
3
良
12頭
門別
19.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.6 (0.4)
38.7 434k
7番
5-5
モリノブレ
|
前々走
|
3
重
9頭
門別
19.07.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.7 (0.4)
38.9 490k
3番
1-1
エリタダス
|
4
良
10頭
門別
19.06.19
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
10人
加藤誓
54.0
1:03.8 (0.7)
38.8 380k
4番
5-3
ミホスロー
|
2
良
4頭
笠松
19.07.05
新馬戦(1
2歳2
800右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
50.0 (0.7)
36.2 424k
1番
4-4
フタリノキ
|
-
|
6
重
10頭
門別
19.07.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.9 (1.8)
37.3 422k
8番
9-10
ミナトノヨ
|
1
良
3頭
笠松
19.07.05
新馬戦(2
2歳1
800右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
48.8 (0.0)
35.8 433k
5番
2-3
ガンバギフ
|
除外
良
3頭
笠松
19.07.05
新馬戦(2
2歳1
800右ダ
-人
向山牧
54.0
1番
|
-
|
1
不
10頭
門別
19.05.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:01.8 (0.4)
38.2 428k
9番
1-1
ミニャルデ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
19.07.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
39.8 432k
2番
1-1
カンナムス
|
3走前
|
2
重
11頭
門別
19.07.03
劇団松島賞
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:02.7 (0.5)
37.8 490k
7番
2-2
フロイデプ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5
重
9頭
門別
19.07.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:17.3 (0.7)
39.0 426k
6番
5-3
ムスターフ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
19.05.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
☆山本咲
53.0
1:02.3 (0.6)
38.0 432k
4番
2-2
エンジェル
|
3
重
8頭
門別
19.07.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
山本咲
54.0
1:53.0 (0.3)
39.6 428k
6番
7-7-6-5
リヴェール
|
4走前
|
4
不
12頭
門別
19.06.05
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:02.7 (1.5)
38.8 484k
9番
2-2
プレストレ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5
良
12頭
門別
19.06.20
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
山本咲
54.0
1:17.2 (1.4)
38.8 432k
1番
11-9
ネーロルチ
|
5走前
|