|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
スズカコ|ズウェイ
ヘヴンリ|カラ|ズ
マギ|メイ
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
451 | 458
|
486 | 531
|
450 | 478
|
508 | 551
|
431 | 450
|
480 | 487
|
482 | 504
|
468 | 477
|
449 | 469
|
471 | 498
|
444 | 472
|
469 | 515
|
448 | 466
|
458 | 496
|
414 | 430
|
連対時 馬体重 |
470 +13
|
513 -2
|
468 -1
|
538 -4
|
448 ±0
|
474 -9
|
505 +12
|
470 -4
|
467 -1
|
497 +2
|
467 -4
|
510 +10
|
466 +7
|
492 +3
|
422 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1036重ダ3
大1136稍ダ1
大1313良ダ9
大1136稍ダ1
|
-
大1141良ダ1
大1284良ダ3
大1141良ダ1
|
幌594重ダ7
淀1112不ダ10
東1230良芝15
大1144不ダ4
|
-
淀1100良芝15
園1325稍ダ2
大1128不ダ1
|
大1019重ダ2
大1141良ダ2
笠1295稍ダ4
大1141良ダ2
|
-
大1136稍ダ2
大1295良ダ3
大1136稍ダ2
|
-
大1135不ダ3
-
大1135不ダ3
|
-
大1138良ダ1
大1286重ダ1
大1138良ダ1
|
大1021良ダ9
大1137良ダ3
大1302稍ダ9
大1137良ダ3
|
-
大1137稍ダ1
大1289重ダ2
大1137稍ダ1
|
幌596稍ダ4
法1132良ダ2
東1261良ダ2
大1132重ダ15
|
潟559良芝10
法1121良ダ11
東1272良ダ11
大1125重ダ8
|
-
島1084良芝4
東1213良芝9
大1149良ダ9
|
大1012不ダ2
大1128稍ダ2
大1293良ダ2
大1128稍ダ2
|
門1014稍ダ3
大1137稍ダ4
大1304良ダ14
大1137稍ダ4
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
2225
0001
0000
0000
|
44215
0012
0000
0000
|
22437
0006
0000
0000
|
8126
0001
0001
0000
|
54110
0000
0000
0000
|
1423
0002
0003
0000
|
5021
0000
0000
0000
|
6026
0001
0000
0000
|
43117
0000
0000
0000
|
7412
1002
0003
0000
|
67534
0001
0003
0000
|
168620
0103
0000
0000
|
10020
2005
0001
0001
|
45317
0001
0000
0000
|
4116
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
大井
19.06.25
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
38.4 457k
15番
10-11
ナガタブラ
|
13
良
13頭
大井
19.08.26
東京中日ス
B3二
外1400右ダ
13人
庄司大
56.0
1:33.3 (5.7)
42.9 515k
7番
7-9-9
ペネトラー
|
8
良
13頭
大井
19.08.26
東京中日ス
B3二
外1400右ダ
8人
岡村健
56.0
1:29.4 (1.8)
39.8 469k
1番
4-4-4
ペネトラー
|
3
良
12頭
大井
19.08.25
夏の沖縄フ
B2五B3
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
38.4 542k
10番
2-2
ラブミーリ
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
19.09.05
みんなで参
C1
900左ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
53.5 (0.3)
36.4 448k
11番
1-1-2
クレイジー
|
大井
19.06.25
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
石崎駿
56.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
38.4 483k
10番
11-10
ナガタブラ
|
3
不
15頭
大井
19.06.24
タイタン賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:13.5 (0.0)
37.8 493k
8番
4-3
ヴォルムス
|
1
重
14頭
大井
19.08.28
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
3人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:14.6 (0.0)
39.1 474k
5番
3-3
モンテロー
|
3
良
13頭
大井
19.08.11
サードニッ
B3四
外1200右ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
1:13.7 (0.0)
39.1 468k
4番
1-1
メモリーメ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
19.08.11
サードニッ
B3四
外1200右ダ
6人
△吉井章
52.0
1:13.7 (0.0)
38.5 495k
8番
3-3
メモリーメ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
19.08.25
夏の沖縄フ
B2五B3
外1200右ダ
8人
本田重
53.0
1:14.4 (1.0)
37.8 471k
12番
10-9
ラブミーリ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
19.08.25
夏の沖縄フ
B2五B3
外1200右ダ
6人
▲福原杏
52.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
38.2 500k
4番
7-6
ラブミーリ
|
6
稍
10頭
川崎
19.09.06
川崎市・ボ
B3
900左ダ
8人
▲仲原大
53.0
55.0 (1.7)
37.3 459k
1番
5-6-6
パルドン
|
5
良
12頭
大井
19.08.25
夏の沖縄フ
B2五B3
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
55.0
1:13.9 (0.5)
38.7 489k
11番
3-3
ラブミーリ
|
1
良
8頭
大井
19.08.11
C1二三
外1200右ダ
1人
本田重
53.0
1:13.7 (0.0)
37.9 417k
8番
1-1
エスプリブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
56.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
37.7 453k
2番
6-5
フォルベル
|
13
良
13頭
大井
19.08.11
サードニッ
B3四
外1200右ダ
8人
庄司大
56.0
1:18.4 (4.7)
39.0 513k
9番
13-13
メモリーメ
|
4
不
12頭
大井
19.08.15
明日はファ
C1一
外1000右ダ
5人
岡村健
56.0
1:00.9 (0.7)
37.5 474k
12番
6-8
ラブミーリ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
19.07.28
C1一二
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:12.8 (1.0)
37.7 539k
4番
1-1
メモラブル
|
2
良
9頭
大井
19.08.12
C1四五
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.1 (0.3)
38.3 449k
5番
1-1
クラレッサ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
19.06.04
ハッピーナ
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
39.6 485k
3番
7-7-7
ペネトラー
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
18.12.25
クリスマス
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:13.8 (0.5)
37.4 503k
5番
4-3
プレディク
|
1
良
9頭
大井
19.08.12
C1四五
外1200右ダ
6人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
38.0 477k
9番
2-2
フローレン
|
1
重
13頭
大井
19.07.08
C1一二
外1200右ダ
1人
酒井忍
54.0
1:14.3 (0.0)
39.4 469k
6番
1-2
ネオエレキ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
19.07.08
夕凪特別競
C1C2
外1400右ダ
2人
△吉井章
53.0
1:29.6 (0.7)
40.7 497k
3番
6-4-4
ブルーアワ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
19.08.11
サードニッ
B3四
外1200右ダ
11人
岡部誠
54.0
1:15.0 (1.3)
38.2 474k
11番
12-12
メモリーメ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
19.08.11
サードニッ
B3四
外1200右ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:14.2 (0.5)
38.1 509k
5番
8-6
メモリーメ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
19.08.25
夏の沖縄フ
B2五B3
外1200右ダ
11人
▲仲原大
52.0
1:14.9 (1.5)
38.8 464k
5番
8-8
ラブミーリ
|
2
稍
7頭
大井
19.07.30
B3四
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:12.8 (0.0)
37.2 489k
4番
2-2
ポッドグレ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
19.07.09
オフト伊勢
C1三四
外1200右ダ
5人
本田重
53.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
39.7 423k
8番
2-3
ロイヤルラ
|
前々走
|
1
重
13頭
大井
19.04.12
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:13.9 (1.4)
37.6 458k
10番
9-8
ダストデビ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
18.12.30
平成最後の
B2三四
外1400右ダ
9人
達城龍
56.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
39.5 535k
11番
10-8-7
ヒコーキグ
|
4
不
16頭
大井
19.07.28
C1一二
外1200右ダ
7人
岡村健
56.0
1:14.4 (1.6)
38.6 474k
8番
6-6
ハイブログ
|
1
稍
11頭
大井
19.07.10
大谷亮平さ
C1五六
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.7 (0.1)
38.5 540k
3番
2-2
ツルオカサ
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
19.07.19
夏だ!アイ
C1
900左ダ
2人
矢野貴
54.0
54.5 (0.6)
37.2 441k
9番
1-1-1
ラディオサ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
石崎駿
57.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
37.3 487k
5番
8-8
マルヨキン
|
1
良
15頭
大井
18.12.05
ノースポー
C1五六
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
38.6 504k
1番
4-3
スカーレッ
|
11
重
12頭
大井
19.07.09
オフト伊勢
C1三四
外1200右ダ
8人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:16.4 (1.7)
41.5 479k
7番
1-1
マギーメイ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
19.06.06
ジュピター
B2三B3
外1000右ダ
5人
酒井忍
53.0
1:02.1 (1.2)
37.6 468k
3番
9-8
ミントフレ
|
4
不
16頭
大井
19.06.24
B3六
外1200右ダ
3人
△吉井章
52.0
1:14.1 (0.8)
38.0 498k
16番
11-11
ブレーヴブ
|
10
重
12頭
大井
19.07.08
ベガ賞競走
B3五
外1200右ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:16.1 (2.3)
39.1 479k
6番
11-11
キョウエイ
|
11
不
15頭
大井
19.03.08
B2五
外1200右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:15.6 (2.1)
41.1 507k
10番
2-2
ロイヤルサ
|
12
良
13頭
大井
19.08.11
サードニッ
B3四
外1200右ダ
13人
▲仲原大
53.0
1:16.1 (2.4)
39.4 465k
12番
11-11
メモリーメ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
19.07.08
ベガ賞競走
B3五
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.2 (0.4)
39.3 491k
1番
1-1
キョウエイ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
19.06.04
ハッピーナ
B3三
外1400右ダ
7人
達城龍
52.0
1:30.4 (1.5)
41.2 413k
8番
1-1-2
ペネトラー
|
3走前
|
5
良
14頭
大井
19.03.22
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
小林拓
56.0
1:16.1 (0.7)
39.1 455k
3番
10-10
フレンドゾ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
18.12.06
天狼賞
B3四五
外1200右ダ
3人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
38.8 525k
12番
3-3
ブラウンカ
|
3
重
13頭
大井
19.07.08
C1一二
外1200右ダ
11人
岡村健
56.0
1:14.6 (0.3)
39.4 473k
12番
4-5
ベッピンム
|
7
重
16頭
J福島
19.04.13
ラジオ福島
1150右ダ
15人
田中勝
57.0
1:08.7 (0.8)
37.1 544k
15番
8-8
ヒザクリゲ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
19.06.25
C1五六
外1200右ダ
8人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
39.0 450k
1番
4-4
ヒロノラン
|
船橋
19.05.08
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
11人
町田直
55.0
1:52.0 (1.4)
40.9 488k
10番
5-5-5-4
サクセッサ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
18.11.14
C1六七
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:15.5 (0.0)
39.3 502k
10番
6-6
ジツリキヤ
|
9
不
15頭
大井
19.06.24
C1二三四
外1200右ダ
6人
☆藤田凌
53.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
40.1 483k
1番
1-1
ネオエレキ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
19.05.20
C1二三
外1200右ダ
2人
酒井忍
54.0
1:14.1 (0.5)
38.3 466k
15番
1-1
スカーレッ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
19.06.04
C1三四
外1200右ダ
1人
△吉井章
52.0
1:14.9 (0.0)
38.7 498k
12番
2-2
エスプリブ
|
14
不
15頭
大井
19.06.24
タイタン賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
13人
酒井忍
54.0
1:16.0 (2.5)
39.2 474k
14番
11-13
ヴォルムス
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
19.02.21
鉄道で楽し
B1B2
1200左ダ
6人
的場文
55.5
1:17.2 (2.1)
40.7 508k
9番
4-3-6
リュウノヴ
|
7
稍
7頭
大井
19.07.30
B3四
外1200右ダ
7人
富澤希
56.0
1:16.1 (3.3)
39.9 462k
6番
5-6
ポッドグレ
|
5
不
16頭
大井
19.06.24
B3六
外1200右ダ
1人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
39.1 493k
14番
2-3
ブレーヴブ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
19.05.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.7 (0.1)
38.4 418k
10番
1-1
マルヨキン
|
4走前
|
2
不
12頭
大井
19.03.08
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
小林拓
56.0
1:13.7 (0.1)
38.0 454k
10番
8-8
モスコミュ
|
1
良
9頭
大井
18.10.30
B3五
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
38.1 526k
2番
7-4
フィランソ
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
19.06.18
ジューンダ
B3C1
1000左ダ
9人
岡村健
57.0
1:01.7 (1.2)
38.0 472k
11番
5-7
チェリース
|
11
稍
16頭
J阪神
18.12.22
3歳上
1200右ダ
15人
▲服部寿
54.0
1:10.9 (1.9)
36.2 544k
3番
7-8
プレシャス
|
4
良
15頭
大井
19.06.05
C1五六
外1200右ダ
5人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.0 (0.3)
40.3 439k
4番
3-3
モンテロー
|
大井
19.04.24
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
14人
町田直
56.0
1:57.7 (4.2)
41.5 490k
8番
6-7-7-9
ミューチャ
|
1
稍
7頭
大井
18.06.08
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:13.7 (0.8)
38.2 483k
6番
4-3
トーセンノ
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
18.12.25
クリスマス
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
2人
藤田凌
54.0
1:15.0 (1.2)
38.8 466k
8番
2-2
セイジミニ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
19.04.23
C1三四五
外1200右ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
1:14.0 (0.8)
39.3 469k
3番
1-1
シガーヲス
|
2
良
16頭
大井
19.05.20
C1四五
外1200右ダ
1人
△吉井章
52.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
38.8 497k
4番
2-2
アースボー
|
9
良
13頭
大井
19.03.18
春水賞競走
B3四
外1200右ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
37.6 470k
12番
11-11
プレディク
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
19.02.05
競馬場で歩
B2五
外1200右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
39.9 512k
3番
1-1
アポロモン
|
14
稍
14頭
川崎
19.07.22
7/27ね
B3三
1600左ダ
13人
横川怜
56.0
1:49.2 (5.3)
42.7 465k
9番
14-14-13-13
カガヤキス
|
5
良
16頭
大井
19.06.03
ゲンマ賞競
B3四
外1200右ダ
2人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
39.5 491k
3番
1-1
シガーヲス
|
7
稍
10頭
大井
19.04.26
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:44.9 (1.3)
40.8 421k
2番
3-3-4-4
キングイモ
|
5走前
|