|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
477 | 488
|
506 | 528
|
395 | 422
|
480 | 490
|
481 | 495
|
382 | 400
|
471 | 485
|
474 | 489
|
451 | 486
|
490 | 502
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 +1
|
502 -10
|
425 -2
|
479 +3
|
487 +3
|
397 -5
|
477 ±0
|
470 -4
|
484 -2
|
490 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1302良ダ1
豊1364良芝15
名1302良ダ1
|
-
大1298不ダ4
大1444良ダ1
-
|
-
名1306稍ダ1
笠1426稍ダ7
名1306稍ダ1
|
-
淀1273稍ダ7
潟1373良芝9
名1304良ダ1
|
-
名1305良ダ2
東1383良芝15
名1305良ダ2
|
-
豊1243良芝13
名1441良ダ1
名1303良ダ1
|
-
東1282良ダ12
名1450良ダ1
名1307良ダ2
|
-
名1298良ダ1
名1442良ダ3
名1298良ダ1
|
-
東1287良ダ11
東1394稍ダ6
名1303稍ダ1
|
-
豊1261稍ダ1
名1431良ダ4
名1299稍ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
6214
1306
0001
0001
|
1003
1004
0207
0001
|
52325
3018
0012
0000
|
58717
2117
00011
0000
|
371318
0246
1005
0001
|
8101542
22422
0102
0000
|
56411
1013
0001
0001
|
4214
1117
0000
0000
|
48617
3669
0002
0000
|
4226
0417
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
3人
横井将
54.0
1:45.0 (0.7)
40.7 480k
8番
1-1-1-2
ライブスタ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
19.08.25
夏の沖縄フ
B2五B3
外1200右ダ
10人
岡部誠
55.0
1:15.2 (1.8)
37.9 512k
7番
12-12
ラブミーリ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
うみへび座
B1
1400右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
38.2 427k
6番
10-10-10-9
スズカハイ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
うみへび座
B1
1400右ダ
9人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
39.4 476k
2番
5-4-4-5
スズカハイ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:44.8 (0.5)
39.3 484k
6番
8-7-8-6
ライブスタ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.7 (1.4)
39.7 402k
4番
10-9-9-9
ライブスタ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
4人
友森翔
56.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
40.6 477k
2番
4-3-3-3
ライブスタ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
うみへび座
B1
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
37.9 474k
7番
7-6-5-4
スズカハイ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:44.6 (0.3)
40.2 486k
10番
2-2-2-1
ライブスタ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
40.0 482k
9番
5-6-5-5
ライブスタ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
3人
横井将
54.0
1:31.7 (1.4)
40.1 479k
7番
4-5-6-6
ウエスタン
|
12
重
12頭
大井
19.08.14
トロピカル
B3三
外1400右ダ
8人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.1 (3.7)
42.2 514k
12番
5-4-5
エンパイヤ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.7 (2.7)
39.6 427k
11番
8-8-8-9
アビゲイル
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
おとめ座特
B1
1600右ダ
11人
今井貴
56.0
1:47.1 (1.9)
42.0 479k
7番
4-4-4-5
ネリチャギ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
7人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.2 (2.2)
38.8 481k
4番
9-9-9-10
アビゲイル
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
11人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.4 (2.4)
38.9 398k
6番
11-10-10-8
アビゲイル
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
4人
友森翔
56.0
1:31.0 (2.0)
40.2 479k
1番
5-5-4-4
アビゲイル
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
19.08.22
金シャチJ
B
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
38.7 481k
9番
8-8-7-4
スーパーレ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
54.0
1:30.3 (1.3)
40.0 486k
7番
2-2-2-2
アビゲイル
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.2 (2.2)
40.6 491k
8番
3-3-3-3
アビゲイル
|
前々走
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
1人
横井将
54.0
1:47.3 (3.7)
43.3 481k
7番
1-1-3-8
サルートア
|
4
不
10頭
大井
19.07.28
サンタアニ
B3三
外1400右ダ
7人
岡部誠
56.0
1:29.8 (2.0)
39.5 517k
10番
6-6-4
カシノラン
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
ひのき杯(
B
1400右ダ
10人
戸部尚
54.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
38.2 425k
5番
10-10-9-9
リーゼロッ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
ひのき杯(
B
1400右ダ
11人
藤原良
56.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
40.2 478k
9番
5-5-5-6
リーゼロッ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
ひのき杯(
B
1400右ダ
8人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.4 (1.8)
38.1 484k
4番
11-11-11-11
リーゼロッ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.8 (2.2)
40.3 396k
3番
10-10-10-8
サルートア
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.2 (1.6)
41.4 478k
6番
2-2-1-2
サルートア
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:44.2 (0.7)
39.7 480k
2番
8-8-7-6
フェザース
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
2人
戸部尚
54.0
1:43.9 (0.3)
39.9 484k
8番
3-3-2-2
サルートア
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
蛍火(ほた
B2
1600右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:44.3 (0.0)
38.5 498k
1番
3-3-4-2
コスモヘキ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
イサキ賞
B4
1400右ダ
2人
横井将
54.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
39.6 483k
10番
1-1-1-1
ラズワルド
|
12
重
12頭
大井
19.07.12
ブラウザ三
B3二
外1800右ダ
10人
岡部誠
56.0
2:00.8 (5.6)
44.1 517k
6番
4-4-4-4
リープスプ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
アンドロメ
B1
1600右ダ
9人
戸部尚
54.0
1:46.4 (3.2)
38.1 421k
9番
10-10-9-8
ベルリラ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
アンドロメ
B1
1600右ダ
10人
藤原良
56.0
1:46.4 (3.2)
41.9 480k
5番
5-5-5-4
ベルリラ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
文月(ふみ
B2
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
39.6 488k
9番
6-6-6-6
スマートリ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
文月(ふみ
B2
1400右ダ
10人
尾崎章
54.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
38.6 400k
4番
10-10-9-9
スマートリ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
2人
友森翔
56.0
1:46.2 (1.9)
41.2 477k
10番
6-6-5-2
カノウムス
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.11
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
39.8 480k
8番
4-2-2-3
カノウムス
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:43.5 (0.7)
40.0 480k
5番
2-2-1-1
プリームム
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.24
風鈴(ふう
B2
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.2 (2.3)
40.5 494k
7番
5-4-4-4
オンワード
|
4走前
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.11
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
3人
横井将
54.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
39.9 487k
7番
1-1-1-1
カノウムス
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
19.06.28
8月16日
B3二
内1600右ダ
12人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.9 (2.5)
41.0 522k
11番
12-12-11-9
テラザトゥ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
白鳥座(は
B1
1800右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
2:00.5 (2.2)
38.9 428k
2番
10-10-10-10
シンゼンム
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
白鳥座(は
B1
1800右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
2:01.3 (3.0)
40.2 479k
8番
8-9-9-9
シンゼンム
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
蛍火(ほた
B2
1600右ダ
8人
今井貴
54.0
1:45.0 (0.7)
39.0 485k
8番
7-6-7-6
コスモヘキ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
蛍火(ほた
B2
1600右ダ
10人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.9 (1.6)
38.6 400k
3番
9-9-9-9
コスモヘキ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
56.0
1:31.3 (0.7)
40.7 482k
8番
3-3-2-2
シシャモム
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
19.06.28
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.5 (1.0)
38.9 479k
1番
5-4-3-2
マイサクラ
|
6
不
11頭
名古屋
19.07.11
メヒカリ賞
B4
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.7 (2.4)
40.2 485k
4番
7-7-5-4
マヤノフロ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.06.12
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
38.5 494k
1番
4-4-4-3
ブレードク
|
5走前
|