|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
406 | 434
|
463 | 474
|
454 | 476
|
463 | 476
|
478 | 508
|
471 | 488
|
458 | 482
|
449 | 456
|
520 | 530
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 +2
|
480 ±0
|
465 +3
|
470 +2
|
492 -1
|
482 -4
|
485 +1
|
452 -2
|
525 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1291重ダ1
名1462良ダ8
名1307良ダ4
|
-
阪1242良芝8
名1453良ダ4
名1310良ダ1
|
-
淀1280稍ダ9
豊1394良芝11
名1309良ダ2
|
-
東1282不ダ8
名1455重ダ3
名1302稍ダ1
|
-
盛1250重ダ3
盛1385不ダ1
名1300良ダ2
|
-
東1298良ダ11
名1450良ダ1
名1310稍ダ7
|
-
東1229稍芝10
盛1402良ダ2
名1306良ダ2
|
-
阪1228良芝12
淀1370良芝8
名1300良ダ1
|
東1211不ダ6
東1280不ダ11
名1462良ダ9
名1309重ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
84255
0003
0000
0000
|
72119
0116
0003
0000
|
5935
0234
0100
0000
|
8039
0011
0003
0000
|
53518
43118
0215
0002
|
45333
3237
0002
0000
|
2102
0214
0306
0000
|
73719
12114
0003
0000
|
52217
1007
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.04
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
8人
友森翔
54.0
1:46.2 (1.2)
40.8 428k
5番
8-9-9-9
ハーツジュ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.04
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.6 (0.6)
40.7 480k
4番
9-8-7-7
ハーツジュ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.04
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
6人
村上弘
56.0
1:45.5 (0.5)
40.0 462k
1番
10-10-10-8
ハーツジュ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:46.6 (2.3)
41.4 468k
5番
7-7-7-5
カノウムス
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
5人
△木之葵
54.0
1:45.6 (1.3)
40.2 493k
1番
6-5-6-8
ライブスタ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
10人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.8 (1.5)
40.4 486k
3番
7-8-7-7
ライブスタ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.04
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
4人
△木之葵
54.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
41.8 484k
11番
2-2-2-3
ハーツジュ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.04
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
41.3 454k
9番
7-6-6-6
ハーツジュ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
9人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.3 (2.3)
39.5 526k
3番
7-7-7-7
アビゲイル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
38.1 421k
8番
8-8-8-7
ウエスタン
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.9 (1.6)
41.5 475k
4番
1-1-1-4
ウエスタン
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
おとめ座特
B1
1600右ダ
6人
村上弘
56.0
1:45.8 (0.6)
40.1 467k
8番
9-9-7-6
ネリチャギ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.5 470k
5番
9-8-7-6
シシャモム
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
5人
△木之葵
54.0
1:31.1 (2.1)
40.3 487k
5番
4-4-5-5
アビゲイル
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
39.7 489k
2番
9-9-9-9
ウエスタン
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.08.07
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
2人
△木之葵
54.0
1:45.1 (1.4)
40.8 475k
6番
5-5-5-4
ネリチャギ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
39.2 453k
1番
7-6-5-5
ウエスタン
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:47.8 (4.2)
43.1 523k
9番
7-7-7-7
サルートア
|
前々走
|
中止
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
(0.0)
419k
2番
6-5-6
ワイルドダ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
6人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.9 (3.2)
42.1 472k
5番
4-4-4-5
ワイルドダ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.07
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
38.4 464k
2番
5-5-4-3
スガノイン
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.26
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
39.4 467k
5番
4-4-4-4
エルミニョ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
8人
△木之葵
54.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
39.2 483k
9番
5-6-4-1
ワイルドダ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:45.3 (1.7)
39.8 483k
1番
9-9-9-5
サルートア
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
イサキ賞
B4
1400右ダ
3人
△木之葵
54.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
39.0 478k
7番
6-7-6-3
ナムラユッ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
10人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
40.6 451k
8番
7-7-7-4
ワイルドダ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
文月(ふみ
B2
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
41.2 524k
7番
2-2-2-2
スマートリ
|
3走前
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:47.1 (2.8)
41.7 422k
9番
8-8-8-7
カノウムス
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
7人
山田祥
54.0
1:47.7 (3.4)
42.8 475k
3番
2-2-3-8
カノウムス
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:44.6 (1.1)
40.4 473k
9番
6-6-6-5
フェザース
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
19.06.11
令和の時代
B1
1600右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:45.5 (1.2)
40.1 472k
4番
6-7-7-6
アサケハー
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:47.6 (3.3)
41.7 487k
4番
9-9-9-9
カノウムス
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
文月(ふみ
B2
1400右ダ
8人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
38.9 483k
5番
9-9-7-8
スマートリ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
19.06.27
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
3人
△木之葵
54.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
38.4 474k
3番
3-4-3-2
ミキノタマ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
5人
△木之葵
54.0
1:47.7 (3.4)
42.6 453k
7番
5-5-6-6
カノウムス
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
蛍火(ほた
B2
1600右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:46.2 (1.9)
40.5 525k
4番
4-4-3-2
コスモヘキ
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
10人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
40.6 422k
6番
7-7-8-10
シシャモム
|
9
重
11頭
名古屋
19.06.11
令和の時代
B1
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:47.8 (3.5)
42.6 469k
5番
3-4-6-10
アサケハー
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.11
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
4人
村上弘
56.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
39.4 472k
1番
5-5-5-5
カノウムス
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.05.17
ひじき賞
B8
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.6 (0.9)
38.6 471k
2番
1-1-1-1
キクノエス
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
40.1 495k
3番
8-9-9-8
シシャモム
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
蛍火(ほた
B2
1600右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:46.2 (1.9)
40.2 480k
7番
6-7-6-7
コスモヘキ
|
中止
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
オドリコソ
B8
1400右ダ
2人
△木之葵
54.0
(0.0)
476k
8番
プリンセス
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
41.2 452k
4番
5-4-6-5
シシャモム
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
19.06.27
たけのこ賞
B5
1400右ダ
4人
加藤聡
56.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
39.9 522k
9番
2-1-1-1
ダムガルヌ
|
5走前
|