|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 474
|
466 | 490
|
461 | 472
|
439 | 460
|
458 | 471
|
461 | 470
|
472 | 502
|
453 | 466
|
399 | 424
|
連対時 馬体重 |
471 +4
|
478 +2
|
464 ±0
|
458 -7
|
461 ±0
|
463 -4
|
481 +2
|
463 -1
|
426 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1288重ダ1
名1438重ダ2
名1307稍ダ3
|
水1247不ダ4
豊1253重芝9
盛1433良ダ8
名1321良ダ5
|
-
笠1294重ダ1
東1386良芝8
名1314良ダ3
|
-
園1297不ダ6
法1381良芝12
名1300不ダ1
|
-
名1305良ダ1
潟1380重芝17
名1305良ダ1
|
-
豊1291良ダ12
名1429良ダ2
名1294良ダ1
|
-
名1304良ダ2
名1444良ダ2
名1304良ダ2
|
-
名1310稍ダ6
名1450良ダ1
名1310稍ダ6
|
-
潟1252稍芝12
名1456稍ダ6
名1301良ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
67832
48936
0002
0000
|
63647
0126
0002
0000
|
35211
1006
1002
0000
|
35210
1025
0002
0000
|
4638
0202
0010
0000
|
5318
0100
0000
0000
|
57715
11315
0002
0002
|
63421
2014
0003
0000
|
61215
2005
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
11頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:48.4 (2.2)
42.7 467k
3番
9-10-10-10
フェアサニ
|
8
不
11頭
名古屋
19.09.05
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
7人
戸部尚
56.0
1:48.2 (3.0)
42.2 476k
4番
11-9-9-9
スーパーレ
|
5
重
11頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
11人
加藤聡
56.0
1:46.5 (0.3)
41.1 464k
5番
7-7-7-3
フェアサニ
|
5
不
11頭
名古屋
19.09.05
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:46.7 (1.5)
41.8 465k
8番
6-7-6-6
スーパーレ
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
2人
山田祥
56.0
1:46.3 (0.1)
41.9 461k
4番
1-1-1-1
フェアサニ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
39.2 467k
7番
1-1-1-1
ウインサジ
|
7
重
11頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
9人
藤原幹
56.0
1:48.1 (1.9)
42.4 479k
8番
8-8-9-7
フェアサニ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
うみへび座
B1
1400右ダ
10人
加藤誓
54.0
1:33.0 (3.3)
40.2 464k
5番
8-8-9-10
スズカハイ
|
9
重
11頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
6人
丹羽克
54.0
1:48.7 (2.5)
43.6 427k
10番
4-4-3-4
フェアサニ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
9頭
名古屋
19.08.23
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
9人
尾崎章
54.0
1:32.5 (0.5)
39.7 470k
6番
7-8-8-7
ロングバー
|
11
良
12頭
名古屋
19.08.22
金シャチJ
B
1400右ダ
9人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
40.1 473k
12番
10-11-11-12
ギガドルマ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
19.08.23
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
7人
△木之葵
54.0
1:33.8 (1.8)
41.5 466k
9番
5-5-6-8
ロングバー
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
おとめ座特
B1
1600右ダ
10人
藤原幹
54.0
1:47.9 (2.7)
42.2 463k
6番
6-6-6-9
ネリチャギ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.22
入道雲(に
B
1400右ダ
1人
山田祥
56.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
40.4 462k
4番
6-6-5-5
ライジング
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.4 460k
2番
7-7-7-7
ナンセカン
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.08.23
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.3 (1.3)
41.3 477k
5番
9-6-5-5
ロングバー
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.22
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.7 (0.2)
39.8 464k
8番
2-2-2-2
マイサクラ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
19.08.23
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
54.0
1:33.6 (1.6)
42.4 427k
3番
2-2-2-1
ロングバー
|
前々走
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
8人
尾崎章
54.0
1:47.2 (2.9)
40.6 468k
8番
7-7-7-8
ソリティア
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
6人
戸部尚
56.0
1:44.4 (0.1)
40.2 474k
6番
2-2-2-2
ソリティア
|
5
良
6頭
名古屋
19.08.08
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
5人
△木之葵
54.0
1:46.3 (2.9)
40.6 464k
6番
5-5-5-5
スズカノル
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.09
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.5 (0.1)
37.6 460k
4番
4-4-3-1
ディストワ
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
19.07.15
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
1人
山田祥
56.0
1:44.3 (0.7)
40.0 460k
1番
3-3-2-2
ネリチャギ
|
6
稍
12頭
名古屋
19.02.11
こいぬ座特
B1
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
54.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
41.0 474k
5番
5-5-6-7
ジューンシ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:47.6 (3.3)
41.6 474k
4番
6-6-6-6
ソリティア
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.26
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:34.0 (4.4)
39.2 459k
1番
6-6-7-9
ソリティア
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
19.07.26
カワハギ賞
B9
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
39.8 420k
2番
4-4-4-2
フクノブラ
|
3走前
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
19.07.26
カワハギ賞
B9
1400右ダ
8人
尾崎章
54.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
39.4 465k
7番
6-6-6-8
フクノブラ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
19.07.26
カワハギ賞
B9
1400右ダ
5人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
38.9 474k
6番
7-7-7-5
フクノブラ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.25
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
7人
△木之葵
54.0
1:32.6 (2.1)
40.4 460k
4番
9-8-8-9
スガノイン
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.07.26
美鈴名古屋
C3
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
39.3 453k
4番
3-4-3-3
ガーネット
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.24
かに座特別
B1
1400右ダ
3人
宇都英
56.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
39.2 456k
5番
7-7-5-5
ベルリラ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
19.01.30
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
40.3 470k
3番
1-1-1-1
キャラック
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
19.07.26
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
7人
△木之葵
54.0
1:44.4 (0.5)
39.9 472k
4番
6-6-4-2
マイネルセ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
祝小須田東
C2
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:34.5 (2.8)
40.6 459k
5番
5-6-7-5
スズカノル
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
19.07.15
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
4人
丹羽克
54.0
1:32.2 (2.2)
40.6 424k
6番
4-5-5-5
ハーツジュ
|
4走前
|
4
重
8頭
名古屋
19.07.15
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
6人
尾崎章
54.0
1:46.2 (2.6)
41.1 473k
8番
5-5-5-5
ネリチャギ
|
3
重
8頭
名古屋
19.07.15
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:45.7 (2.1)
39.6 474k
5番
7-7-7-4
ネリチャギ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.07.15
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
7人
△木之葵
54.0
1:32.1 (2.1)
40.2 466k
5番
7-6-7-6
ハーツジュ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.1 (0.3)
40.0 456k
2番
5-4-3-4
ハクシュカ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.06.14
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:30.5 (0.2)
38.7 463k
6番
1-1-1-1
マイネルポ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.01.15
孔雀座(く
B1
1400右ダ
3人
丹羽克
54.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
38.2 470k
9番
1-1-1-2
ライブリテ
|
5
重
8頭
名古屋
19.07.15
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:46.6 (3.0)
41.9 475k
3番
4-4-4-3
ネリチャギ
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
19.06.28
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.7 (2.2)
41.1 458k
5番
3-3-4-4
ギガドルマ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
19.06.27
B6組
B6
1600右ダ
4人
丹羽克
54.0
1:46.0 (1.0)
41.1 419k
7番
2-2-2-1
モンキーキ
|
5走前
|