|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝9
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
393 | 420
|
465 | 481
|
419 | 429
|
436 | 461
|
409 | 416
|
511 | 537
|
414 | 425
|
471 | 484
|
512 | 537
|
525 | 548
|
482 | 489
|
454 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
417 -3
|
480 -1
|
427 -2
|
441 -2
|
416 +3
|
507 -4
|
423 ±0
|
470 -3
|
524 +12
|
536 +2
|
477 -2
|
480 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1376稍ダ2
船1444重ダ4
-
船1444重ダ4
|
船1368不ダ1
船1439重ダ2
倉1484良ダ8
船1439重ダ2
|
川1377稍ダ6
浦1444良ダ8
-
船1445不ダ3
|
船1380良ダ4
船1455重ダ1
-
船1455重ダ1
|
船1378良ダ3
船1444稍ダ1
船1530稍ダ7
船1444稍ダ1
|
船1392稍ダ1
船1442重ダ1
-
船1442重ダ1
|
川1364良ダ7
東1350良芝8
-
船1437重ダ2
|
川1371良ダ3
阪1385稍芝14
船1531稍ダ8
船1435不ダ1
|
船1381不ダ2
水1438重ダ3
金1531良ダ4
船1455良ダ1
|
川1372重ダ3
船1439不ダ6
-
船1439不ダ6
|
川1372良ダ2
船1433稍ダ4
-
船1433稍ダ4
|
川1367良ダ1
東1381不ダ2
-
船1443重ダ2
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
441144
43647
0000
0000
|
1001
2902
0004
0000
|
20213
10116
0000
0000
|
0314
2008
0000
0000
|
1015
1114
0001
0001
|
1001
2010
0000
0000
|
0011
01113
0111
0002
|
0003
103413
0003
0001
|
1102
2210
0001
0000
|
5636
21418
0010
0000
|
1011
3102
0000
0000
|
0204
2410
0215
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
11頭
浦和
19.09.10
広さも味も
C1七
1400左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:30.1 (1.0)
38.4 420k
6番
10-10-10-8
サーキュラ
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
19.08.31
船橋ラグビ
C1三四
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.9 (0.3)
39.5 481k
12番
6-6-6-5
アキロック
|
8
良
8頭
浦和
19.09.10
秋の夜(あ
C1四
1600左ダ
6人
仲野光
56.0
1:44.4 (2.5)
41.8 429k
8番
3-4-5-7
ブラックマ
|
1
重
14頭
船橋
19.08.29
葉月特別
C2一
1600左ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.5 (0.0)
40.3 443k
5番
2-2-2-2
ハッピーテ
|
6
重
14頭
船橋
19.08.29
遊びを、ま
C1五六七
1600左ダ
5人
△臼井健
54.0
1:46.2 (2.5)
40.3 413k
4番
13-13-12-12
タイセイレ
|
1
重
14頭
船橋
19.08.29
有りの実特
3歳一
1600左ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.2 (0.1)
40.2 511k
14番
3-3-3-3
ツリーガリ
|
10
重
10頭
浦和
19.09.09
ポピー日本
C1五六
1500左ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:41.4 (5.0)
44.9 423k
9番
5-6-5-10
レオズソー
|
1
稍
10頭
浦和
19.09.13
曼珠沙華(
C2二
1600左ダ
6人
澤田龍
56.0
1:42.5 (0.0)
37.3 473k
3番
9-7-4-2
ジャンティ
|
1
良
13頭
船橋
19.08.09
スイカ特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.5 (0.0)
39.4 512k
10番
3-3-2-2
ジーンジニ
|
8
重
9頭
浦和
19.09.09
南国土佐高
C1五六
1400左ダ
5人
岡村健
56.0
1:31.2 (3.0)
40.5 534k
2番
7-6-6-6
メイクロー
|
4
稍
11頭
船橋
18.09.02
初秋特別
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
田中力
55.0
1:43.3 (1.2)
40.4 479k
3番
2-2-2-2
ヴィグラス
|
10
重
11頭
船橋
19.08.31
まだまだ暑
C1三四
1200左ダ
5人
仲野光
56.0
1:17.0 (2.2)
38.8 474k
4番
9-10-9
ハニーゴー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
重
14頭
船橋
19.08.31
船橋ラグビ
C1三四
1600左ダ
13人
寺島憂
54.0
1:45.6 (2.0)
39.4 423k
3番
14-14-14-14
アキロック
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.07
ホースプロ
C1六七
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.1 (0.5)
40.3 476k
8番
6-6-8-5
セイコチャ
|
12
重
14頭
船橋
19.08.31
船橋ラグビ
C1三四
1600左ダ
10人
仲野光
56.0
1:46.4 (2.8)
41.1 427k
2番
11-10-10-10
アキロック
|
4
良
10頭
船橋
19.08.08
C2二三
1500左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:38.0 (0.2)
41.2 439k
10番
5-5-5-5
ロージズラ
|
除外
不
13頭
船橋
19.07.14
船橋のSP
C1六七八
1600左ダ
-人
本橋孝
56.0
404k
8番
|
3
良
13頭
船橋
19.08.09
スイカ特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.6 (0.1)
39.3 516k
13番
7-6-4-4
スパンブリ
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
19.08.29
遊びを、ま
C1五六七
1600左ダ
7人
和田譲
54.0
1:43.7 (0.0)
38.7 425k
13番
3-3-3-3
タイセイレ
|
8
重
14頭
船橋
19.08.29
葉月特別
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.4 (0.9)
40.1 477k
9番
10-10-10-8
ワンリーフ
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
19.07.14
よみうりラ
3歳二
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.1 (0.6)
41.1 518k
5番
3-2-2-2
アキロック
|
14
重
14頭
船橋
19.08.31
船橋ラグビ
C1三四
1600左ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:47.0 (3.4)
43.6 550k
6番
1-1-1-3
アキロック
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
18.08.11
幻の八幡平
C1五六
1600左ダ
1人
田中力
55.0
1:43.9 (0.7)
40.0 483k
7番
4-4-3-2
レオチェッ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
19.04.04
C1四五
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.7 (0.0)
40.0 478k
9番
2-2-1-2
カツカモ
|
前々走
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.08.19
埼葛のおい
C1四
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:30.6 (1.0)
39.0 419k
7番
11-12-9-6
ヨシケンモ
|
4
不
13頭
船橋
19.07.14
船橋のSP
C1六七八
1600左ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:44.2 (0.8)
39.8 472k
10番
10-9-11-10
シュプレノ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.27
西区あおい
C1四
1400左ダ
10人
笹川翼
56.0
1:28.4 (0.2)
37.9 417k
5番
4-4-4-3
オルガンパ
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
19.07.14
遊びを、ま
C2二
1500左ダ
5人
澤田龍
56.0
1:39.4 (1.9)
40.6 441k
8番
11-9-8-9
セイコチャ
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.17
ハートビー
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.4 (0.0)
39.1 409k
1番
4-4-3-3
ステップア
|
取消
稍
8頭
船橋
19.05.06
千葉サラブ
3歳二
1500左ダ
-人
本田重
54.0
8番
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.07
ホースプロ
C1六七
1600左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:44.4 (0.8)
41.0 425k
11番
3-3-2-2
セイコチャ
|
4
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.07
沖ノ島特別
C2一
1600左ダ
8人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.0 (0.7)
41.0 481k
3番
10-10-10-8
チムニース
|
金沢
19.05.05
北日本新聞
3歳
1700右ダ
5人
平瀬城
56.0
1:53.1 (1.0)
41.6 516k
7番
2-2-1-3
スターキャ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.08
C1四五
1600左ダ
9人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.2 (1.8)
42.6 537k
9番
1-1-1-1
プラチナバ
|
2
良
6頭
川崎
18.07.02
逗子葉山青
C1八九
1500左ダ
2人
田中力
55.0
1:37.2 (0.1)
40.0 482k
5番
3-3-3-3
クロヒゲ
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
19.03.12
NARGP
C1五六
1600左ダ
2人
仲野光
56.0
1:44.3 (1.1)
40.6 487k
2番
5-4-4-4
キングズミ
|
3走前
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
19.08.02
創業165
C1三
1500左ダ
11人
秋元耕
54.0
1:39.3 (2.5)
40.8 415k
5番
11-10-6-7
マイネルサ
|
2
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.17
ハートビー
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.4 (0.0)
39.5 470k
3番
1-1-1-1
リメンブラ
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
19.05.14
C1六七
1500左ダ
7人
笹川翼
57.0
1:37.7 (1.0)
39.9 420k
4番
7-8-8-8
デルマアツ
|
4
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.17
ハートビー
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.7 (1.3)
40.4 442k
6番
3-3-3-2
リメンブラ
|
除外
稍
12頭
船橋
19.04.15
三番瀬特別
C2一
1600左ダ
-人
坂井英
56.0
409k
11番
|
1
稍
9頭
船橋
19.02.20
黄梅賞
3歳
1500左ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.5
1:39.2 (0.3)
38.5 517k
4番
6-7-7-6
エターナル
|
9
不
13頭
船橋
19.07.14
船橋のSP
C1六七八
1600左ダ
12人
赤岡修
54.0
1:45.2 (1.8)
40.9 430k
7番
7-8-9-9
シュプレノ
|
除外
不
13頭
船橋
19.07.14
大多喜特別
C2一
1600左ダ
-人
赤岡修
56.0
8番
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
19.04.09
能登禄剛崎
3歳
1500右ダ
5人
平瀬城
56.0
1:39.9 (0.1)
41.3 520k
6番
1-2-1-1
サトノサイ
|
10
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.15
酒のお供に
C1四五
1600左ダ
13人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.7 (2.0)
42.7 532k
3番
2-2-2-2
ベルメーリ
|
1
重
7頭
船橋
18.06.18
3歳二
1600左ダ
3人
田中力
56.0
1:44.4 (1.1)
39.6 489k
6番
3-3-3-3
ラナウェイ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
19.02.18
今開催の第
C1七八
1600左ダ
3人
仲野光
56.5
1:45.2 (1.8)
39.9 491k
13番
11-12-9-9
キングアン
|
4走前
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
19.07.24
ハイビスカ
C1五C2
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
55.0
1:38.0 (2.7)
40.0 419k
4番
10-10-9-6
ペンドラゴ
|
2
不
14頭
川崎
19.06.10
入梅(にゅ
C2一
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:46.9 (0.4)
42.4 471k
1番
4-4-3-3
タイセイブ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
19.05.06
安藤勝己さ
C1七八九
1600左ダ
6人
笹川翼
56.0
1:45.4 (0.3)
40.3 427k
9番
6-6-6-6
トーアチチ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.27
緑風(りょ
C2一
1400左ダ
4人
澤田龍
56.0
1:28.4 (0.4)
37.9 439k
1番
6-6-6-3
ジュングレ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
栄光の胴桃
C2C3
1700左ダ
7人
酒井忍
57.0
1:53.0 (1.3)
39.7 407k
13番
13-13-13-11
クラウンミ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
19.01.18
3歳七
1200左ダ
2人
服部茂
54.5
1:20.6 (0.0)
41.0 537k
10番
9-9-9
カルロソ
|
5
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.19
野菜が馬い
C1三四
1600左ダ
5人
赤岡修
54.0
1:45.1 (1.1)
40.6 429k
5番
8-8-8-8
オトメノス
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.06.17
C2二三
1500左ダ
3人
澤田龍
56.0
1:39.3 (2.0)
40.3 480k
3番
11-10-10-10
ブルーメー
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
19.03.17
3歳A2
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:41.0 (0.8)
41.3 524k
2番
5-4-4-2
スターキャ
|
8
重
10頭
川崎
19.07.03
湘南ひらつ
C1二
1600左ダ
10人
高橋利
56.0
1:47.7 (2.9)
41.4 533k
9番
5-5-5-6
タマモカプ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
18.05.25
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
田中力
56.0
1:45.2 (1.8)
40.8 488k
8番
8-9-9-10
シルバーセ
|
12
稍
15頭
J中山
18.04.15
4歳上
1800右ダ
7人
石橋脩
57.0
1:55.5 (1.6)
39.7 486k
8番
8-9-10-12
ダイワドノ
|
5走前
|