|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
461 | 464
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
439 +1
|
507 -6
|
466 +10
|
490 +2
|
486 -2
|
442 ±0
|
483 -3
|
433 +1
|
449 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1300良ダ3
-
笠1300良ダ3
|
-
阪1274稍ダ7
-
笠1310良ダ5
|
笠504良ダ2
笠1312稍ダ6
-
笠1312稍ダ6
|
-
笠1307良ダ4
潟1386良芝16
笠1307良ダ4
|
-
笠1304良ダ4
法1365良芝8
笠1304良ダ4
|
-
東1265不ダ8
-
笠1309重ダ4
|
-
笠1308良ダ5
-
笠1308良ダ5
|
-
笠1306良ダ3
阪1380稍芝13
笠1306良ダ3
|
-
淀1230良芝14
東1379良芝11
笠1314良ダ4
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
0010
0000
0007
0000
|
0003
0000
0004
0000
|
02024
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0003
0002
0000
|
0001
0001
0001
0001
|
0004
0000
0001
0000
|
0003
0000
0001
0001
|
0011
0001
0000
0000
|
0007
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.13
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
38.9 438k
10番
5-6-4-4
ヤマニング
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.13
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
2人
△木之葵
54.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
40.7 513k
7番
3-3-2-2
ランランコ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.13
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
9人
松本剛
56.0
1:35.5 (4.8)
40.7 456k
6番
9-9-9-8
ブラウンマ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.13
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.7 (1.3)
40.2 488k
1番
6-5-3-2
ランランコ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.13
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
56.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
38.8 488k
4番
10-9-8-7
ヤマニング
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
19.08.30
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
1人
松本剛
54.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
41.1 442k
8番
3-3-3-4
シルフィー
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.13
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.8 (1.1)
39.1 486k
5番
8-8-9-8
ヤマニング
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.13
サラ系3歳
3歳11
1400右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
40.0 432k
8番
5-4-6-6
ランランコ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.13
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
40.1 445k
7番
4-4-4-4
ブラウンマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
15
良
18頭
J新潟
19.08.10
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
17人
▲山田敬
51.0
1:49.7 (2.0)
35.2 432k
4番
7-9
ショウナン
|
10
良
16頭
J小倉
19.07.27
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
岩崎翼
56.0
1:50.3 (3.1)
40.8 504k
14番
8-9-9-10
タイセイド
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
19.08.30
大石幸司生
3歳8
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
56.0
1:36.2 (6.8)
42.4 445k
5番
10-9-9-9
プラピルー
|
11
良
12頭
J新潟
19.07.27
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
12人
西田雄
56.0
1:58.1 (4.3)
41.4 488k
5番
12-11-7-8
サクセスフ
|
8
稍
11頭
J中山
19.04.13
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
7人
松岡正
56.0
1:58.4 (5.1)
41.7 488k
10番
5-5-4-7
リワードア
|
中止
良
8頭
笠松
19.08.15
サラ系3歳
3歳13
1400右ダ
2人
松本剛
54.0
(0.0)
436k
6番
アベニンロ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
19.08.30
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:33.1 (2.8)
42.1 485k
1番
8-8-8-8
シルフィー
|
17
良
18頭
J小倉
19.08.10
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
16人
高倉稜
54.0
1:10.3 (1.5)
36.0 430k
4番
13-13
ハニエル
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.08.15
清水碧生誕
3歳12
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
40.9 437k
4番
6-6-6-6
カシマエン
|
前々走
|
8
良
13頭
J新潟
19.05.05
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
10人
▲山田敬
51.0
1:56.8 (2.0)
38.9 418k
8番
5-5-8-8
モンオール
|
14
稍
16頭
J阪神
19.06.09
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
10人
太宰啓
56.0
1:28.2 (3.8)
41.1 508k
11番
3-4
コマノバル
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.15
明後日は競
3歳10
1400右ダ
8人
松本剛
56.0
1:37.1 (6.6)
42.3 441k
7番
9-9-9-9
キタノハピ
|
11
稍
15頭
J福島
19.07.20
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
13人
☆菊澤一
55.0
1:49.6 (3.4)
39.4 490k
5番
12-12-10-10
デッドアヘ
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
19.03.16
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
8人
松岡正
56.0
1:36.5 (1.3)
37.0 482k
13番
6-8-8
グレルグリ
|
8
稍
15頭
J福島
19.07.20
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
▲小林大
51.0
1:49.0 (2.8)
39.3 440k
9番
5-6-7-7
デッドアヘ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.08.15
清水碧生誕
3歳12
1400右ダ
3人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
39.9 487k
5番
8-8-8-8
カシマエン
|
13
稍
18頭
J阪神
19.06.08
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
16人
高倉稜
54.0
1:38.0 (2.0)
38.0 442k
18番
9-7
サトノファ
|
16
稍
18頭
J中京
19.07.07
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
18人
中井裕
54.0
1:23.8 (2.0)
36.3 430k
12番
7-7
ジューンシ
|
3走前
|
6
稍
15頭
J福島
19.04.14
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
▲山田敬
51.0
1:50.6 (1.8)
40.5 422k
1番
9-9-11-10
エリーキャ
|
7
稍
16頭
J阪神
19.04.13
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
13人
太宰啓
56.0
1:27.4 (0.9)
38.9 500k
11番
12-9
ルーアン
|
10
不
10頭
笠松
19.07.18
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
9人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:35.5 (6.2)
42.2 449k
2番
10-10-10-10
ジュディス
|
16
良
16頭
J新潟
19.05.11
3歳未勝利
外1600左芝
13人
荻野極
56.0
1:38.6 (1.4)
34.6 488k
11番
7-7
アグリュー
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.05
3歳新馬
2000右芝
5人
津村明
56.0
2:03.7 (1.3)
37.2 486k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヒシゲッコ
|
8
稍
16頭
J福島
19.07.07
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
10人
▲木幡育
51.0
1:10.4 (2.3)
37.4 434k
5番
14-11
マリアルー
|
14
稍
16頭
J阪神
19.06.08
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
7人
中井裕
56.0
2:05.3 (2.8)
37.3 484k
7番
8-8-12-14
アドマイヤ
|
-
|
14
良
18頭
J京都
19.04.28
3歳未勝利
1400右芝
13人
和田竜
54.0
1:23.0 (1.4)
35.9 426k
13番
13-13
ブランシェ
|
4走前
|
10
良
15頭
J中京
19.01.19
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
9人
丸田恭
54.0
1:59.5 (2.4)
40.3 418k
10番
6-6-8-8
ティボリド
|
6
稍
15頭
J中京
19.02.03
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
7人
長岡禎
56.0
1:58.0 (2.0)
41.0 494k
11番
11-11-6-6
キュリオス
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.07.03
サラ系3歳
3歳7
1400右ダ
10人
山下雅
56.0
1:33.6 (4.6)
41.0 442k
1番
9-9-9-9
アイカリト
|
12
重
15頭
J新潟
18.10.28
2歳未勝利
1200左ダ
15人
川島信
55.0
1:14.7 (3.5)
39.3 476k
14番
5-6
アシャカド
|
-
|
8
不
16頭
J東京
19.05.05
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
10人
吉田豊
54.0
1:26.5 (1.9)
37.8 440k
13番
8-8
エヌワイパ
|
16
良
16頭
J京都
19.02.16
3歳新馬
1800右ダ
1人
川田将
56.0
2:04.1 (8.5)
45.5 482k
12番
10-11-3-15
テーオーキ
|
-
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
19.03.09
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
13人
柴田大
54.0
1:52.0 (2.3)
37.3 432k
15番
3-3-3-3
ランペドゥ
|
5走前
|