|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 509
|
489 | 516
|
454 | 469
|
488 | 496
|
439 | 455
|
500 | 521
|
454 | 470
|
490 | 515
|
468 | 481
|
474 | 500
|
456 | 466
|
486 | 498
|
471 | 522
|
446 | 446
|
連対時 馬体重 |
513 ±0
|
504 -12
|
464 +3
|
493 +6
|
452 +6
|
505 +2
|
465 +4
|
504 +1
|
482 +3
|
485 -3
|
495 +13
|
489 -6
|
517 +1
|
482 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1360良ダ2
船1450良ダ3
船1516良ダ3
船1450良ダ3
|
川1362良ダ2
法1368良芝16
-
-
|
船1374良ダ4
船1431不ダ5
門1502稍ダ6
船1431不ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
浦1360稍ダ1
船1469重ダ11
-
船1469重ダ11
|
-
大1433良ダ3
島1485良ダ3
船1438重ダ3
|
船1370不ダ4
船1430稍ダ1
-
船1430稍ダ1
|
浦1377良ダ10
東1375良芝9
-
-
|
川1364良ダ2
川1428良ダ1
-
船1432稍ダ4
|
川1362良ダ5
船1424不ダ3
門1488不ダ4
船1424不ダ3
|
門1408重ダ3
浦1422良ダ3
門1487稍ダ1
-
|
川1359良ダ3
川1437重ダ2
幌1465不ダ9
-
|
浦1353不ダ2
東1350良芝9
船1496重ダ3
船1448良ダ1
|
浦1365重ダ7
豊1361良芝5
-
-
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
0000
0222
1015
0002
|
1104
31021
0000
0002
|
1323
2023
0022
0000
|
0000
0000
0102
0314
|
61110
3003
0000
0000
|
1011
2327
2319
41113
|
31117
1249
0000
0000
|
2318
1104
0000
0000
|
4111
38514
0001
0000
|
27419
12320
2115
0102
|
0000
0030
3026
0001
|
0002
1211
1102
1000
|
1100
2228
0026
0005
|
10112
0015
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.02
秋刀魚特別
B3C1
1800左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:57.1 (2.3)
41.2 513k
3番
11-11-9-9
ペイシャエ
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
19.09.03
宅建協会川
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
的場文
54.0
1:46.5 (2.3)
43.0 516k
8番
5-5-5-6
カラドゥラ
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
19.08.29
幕張特別
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
野澤憲
55.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
40.7 461k
4番
7-7-4-4
レオチェッ
|
川崎
19.09.04
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
2:18.6 (2.3)
40.0 487k
10番
11-11-5-4
ヒカリオー
|
8
不
14頭
川崎
19.09.04
小野ファー
B3一
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
54.0
1:37.6 (2.3)
42.7 446k
2番
1-1-1-2
ルーレット
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.02
秋刀魚特別
B3C1
1800左ダ
10人
野澤憲
57.0
1:58.2 (3.4)
42.1 503k
9番
10-10-10-10
ペイシャエ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
19.09.02
ちばの梨特
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
楢崎功
56.0
1:43.0 (0.6)
39.5 461k
8番
1-1-1-1
カランツフ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
19.09.12
秋桜(コス
B3三
1600左ダ
2人
橋本直
56.0
1:42.7 (1.0)
39.2 503k
2番
1-1-1-1
ファウスト
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.02
秋刀魚特別
B3C1
1800左ダ
9人
今野忠
57.0
2:00.8 (6.0)
45.4 479k
11番
6-6-5-5
ペイシャエ
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
19.09.09
爽秋(そう
B2三B3
1500左ダ
7人
楢崎功
55.0
1:36.4 (1.9)
38.9 488k
1番
8-8-7-8
グローリア
|
川崎
19.09.04
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
13人
繁田健
56.0
2:23.6 (7.3)
44.3 482k
4番
3-4-12-12
ヒカリオー
|
13
不
14頭
川崎
19.09.04
小野ファー
B3一
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:39.5 (4.2)
43.6 495k
7番
8-7-9-8
ルーレット
|
6
重
12頭
川崎
19.07.02
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
55.0
1:46.2 (3.0)
42.3 516k
4番
3-4-5-6
ヨンク
|
7
重
10頭
浦和
19.09.09
爽秋(そう
B2三B3
1500左ダ
5人
藤江渉
55.0
1:36.5 (2.0)
40.2 485k
10番
5-4-5-5
グローリア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
大井
19.08.14
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
14人
和田譲
56.0
1:58.6 (4.5)
41.0 510k
6番
13-13-16-15
リンノレジ
|
12
重
13頭
川崎
19.08.23
秦野たばこ
B2B3一
1500左ダ
11人
岡部誠
53.0
1:37.8 (2.3)
41.9 514k
6番
6-6-9-9
ピースフル
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
19.08.07
濃溝の滝賞
B3三
1500左ダ
3人
小杉亮
55.0
1:37.4 (1.3)
41.2 470k
3番
7-7-5-4
グローリア
|
5
良
9頭
J函館
19.07.14
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
2人
☆横山武
55.0
2:03.6 (0.4)
35.5 496k
4番
9-9-9-7
ブルーノバ
|
10
重
12頭
大井
19.08.14
トロピカル
B3三
外1400右ダ
3人
左海誠
54.0
1:29.9 (2.5)
41.1 451k
9番
2-3-2
エンパイヤ
|
8
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.08
勇魚特別
B3二
1600左ダ
10人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.1 (2.0)
39.4 505k
7番
12-12-14-13
キングアン
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.31
足袋蔵のま
B3四
1400左ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:30.1 (1.9)
38.8 462k
4番
10-11-11-11
ゴーフォワ
|
6
稍
15頭
大井
19.07.10
オーストラ
B3四
外1400右ダ
3人
橋本直
56.0
1:29.1 (1.2)
40.6 504k
11番
2-1-1
ジェッシー
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.08
勇魚特別
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.0 (1.9)
41.0 477k
1番
4-4-4-3
キングアン
|
7
良
9頭
浦和
19.08.16
涼風(すず
B2二B3
1500左ダ
8人
内田利
55.0
1:37.3 (2.9)
39.1 489k
3番
8-8-7-7
ミッキーオ
|
大井
19.03.20
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
10人
繁田健
56.0
1:51.4 (2.4)
41.9 476k
12番
8-8-8-9
ステッペン
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
19.08.23
名水はだの
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
増田充
56.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
41.6 496k
4番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
カーネーシ
B3二
1400左ダ
2人
橋本直
56.0
1:28.6 (0.3)
39.6 508k
8番
2-2-2-2
マサノホウ
|
14
重
15頭
J中京
19.07.20
3歳上1勝
1600左芝
14人
國分優
57.0
1:36.6 (3.2)
36.5 476k
1番
8-9-8
アンドラス
|
前々走
|
7
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
2:14.4 (1.0)
40.8 510k
4番
14-13-11-7
ハレカイ
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
19.08.02
8月18日
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:37.2 (2.3)
40.7 514k
10番
2-2-2-3
シカゴジャ
|
5
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.15
スパイラル
B3三
1600左ダ
7人
小杉亮
55.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
39.3 464k
3番
8-8-8-7
キングズミ
|
2
稍
10頭
J函館
19.06.23
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
1人
☆横山武
55.0
2:03.0 (0.2)
36.9 496k
9番
6-6-5-2
アナザーラ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.07
ちばクラフ
B3
1200左ダ
3人
左海誠
54.0
1:14.8 (1.4)
38.9 458k
6番
3-5-4
マジックキ
|
10
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.15
スパイラル
B3三
1600左ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:45.3 (3.4)
40.9 507k
4番
13-14-13-11
キングズミ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
19.05.06
SPAT4
B3
1200左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:16.4 (1.8)
38.8 465k
9番
7-9-10
グランロッ
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
19.06.27
水無月(み
B2二B3
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
55.0
1:37.7 (3.1)
41.2 511k
5番
3-3-3-5
トーセンゼ
|
7
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.16
九十九里特
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
川島正
56.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
40.8 472k
9番
6-7-6-6
ヒガシリシ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.08
勇魚特別
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:43.7 (1.6)
40.1 481k
11番
8-8-8-7
キングアン
|
10
不
16頭
大井
19.03.07
クラシック
3歳
外1800右ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:58.9 (2.9)
42.5 476k
7番
7-7-8-9
アエノエン
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.28
あつぎ飯山
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.4 (0.1)
40.5 488k
8番
4-4-3-3
ウインアー
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
19.05.14
緑陰(りょ
B3二
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
56.0
1:35.9 (0.3)
40.0 509k
7番
5-4-5-5
シェリーカ
|
12
良
14頭
J阪神
19.06.22
鶴橋特別
1400右芝
10人
川須栄
57.0
1:22.3 (1.4)
35.5 474k
11番
14-14
ゼセル
|
3走前
|
大井
19.06.05
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
16人
和田譲
56.0
2:11.9 (2.5)
38.7 510k
16番
16-16-16-16
ヒカリオー
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
19.07.22
7/27ね
B3三
1600左ダ
8人
今野忠
54.0
1:49.0 (5.1)
44.5 517k
4番
2-2-4-7
カガヤキス
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.19
京成ホテル
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
吉原寛
54.0
1:44.2 (0.4)
38.6 472k
2番
5-5-5-4
ザッカリー
|
2
良
14頭
J函館
19.06.15
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
1人
☆横山武
55.0
2:00.5 (0.0)
36.3 496k
11番
8-11-3-2
メガディス
|
14
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.16
九十九里特
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
左海誠
54.0
1:47.9 (5.7)
44.5 466k
11番
10-10-11-14
ヒガシリシ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
19.07.02
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
9人
赤岡修
55.0
1:45.6 (2.4)
41.4 503k
7番
6-6-6-6
ヨンク
|
11
稍
13頭
船橋
19.04.15
玄鳥特別
B3三
1600左ダ
9人
森泰斗
56.0
1:46.0 (2.2)
42.2 456k
13番
3-3-4-5
マサノホウ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.27
青葉(あお
B3三
1600左ダ
3人
橋本直
56.0
1:42.1 (0.7)
39.9 502k
4番
1-1-1-1
ホワイトウ
|
4
稍
13頭
船橋
19.06.20
夏至特別
B2三
1600左ダ
11人
川島正
55.0
1:43.2 (1.2)
38.8 476k
9番
3-3-2-2
コスモロッ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
19.07.26
武甲山(ぶ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
5人
楢崎功
55.0
1:30.1 (3.4)
40.7 492k
1番
8-8-5-9
ミッキーオ
|
大井
19.02.07
雲取賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:58.8 (3.0)
41.2 476k
3番
5-4-6-4
ヒカリオー
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.01
世界遺産の
B3C1
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
2:14.2 (0.2)
39.9 488k
2番
1-1-1-1
メイドイン
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
19.04.30
ありがとう
B3三
1500左ダ
2人
橋本直
56.0
1:35.3 (0.2)
38.4 503k
10番
3-3-2-2
ナスノフラ
|
除外
稍
10頭
J阪神
19.06.15
3歳上1勝
内1600右芝
-人
川須栄
57.0
1番
ミエノウイ
|
4走前
|
船橋
19.05.08
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
9人
真島大
55.0
1:51.6 (1.0)
39.8 513k
11番
13-13-12-9
サクセッサ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
19.07.04
川崎のSP
B3三
1500左ダ
9人
的場文
54.0
1:38.8 (1.6)
43.0 514k
10番
2-2-2-2
ベルサーリ
|
6
稍
6頭
船橋
19.05.07
びわ特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
3人
本橋孝
57.0
1:47.2 (3.5)
43.6 471k
1番
1-2-3-4
キングバイ
|
3
良
11頭
J福島
19.04.20
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
2:02.1 (0.1)
36.3 490k
11番
9-9-6-3
スティーン
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
19.03.13
読売えきも
B2三
1600左ダ
1人
左海誠
53.0
1:46.9 (2.6)
44.4 459k
1番
1-2-2-4
エミノマユ
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
19.05.10
鍾馗盃
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.7 (0.1)
38.8 505k
9番
2-2-2-2
クレイヴソ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
春光(しゅ
B3三
1400左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.1 (1.7)
39.2 462k
6番
5-5-5-6
ツーエムカ
|
3
稍
8頭
佐賀
18.10.28
的場文男レ
B
900右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
53.5 (0.3)
35.8 507k
7番
3-2
フォークロ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
18.07.23
8月4日あ
B2二B3
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
1:45.1 (1.8)
41.4 474k
10番
5-5-4-5
アルファベ
|
3
不
14頭
船橋
19.07.16
九十九里特
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
楢崎功
56.0
1:42.4 (0.2)
39.4 483k
8番
12-11-8-5
ヒガシリシ
|
浦和
19.01.09
ニューイヤ
3歳
1600左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:42.2 (0.3)
39.4 475k
8番
6-6-5-3
トーセンガ
|
1
稍
7頭
川崎
18.12.21
C1四五
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.6 (0.1)
39.2 494k
3番
3-3-3-2
バララット
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.16
アンデルセ
B3二
1700左ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:56.2 (5.9)
47.4 510k
1番
1-1-1-3
レオサーパ
|
10
良
16頭
J京都
19.05.19
4歳上
1200右芝
12人
丹内祐
57.0
1:09.0 (0.9)
33.8 474k
3番
13-12
レジーナフ
|
5走前
|