|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 430
|
424 | 428
|
438 | 440
|
478 | 482
|
460 | 468
|
464 | 468
|
484 | 496
|
480 | 486
|
416 | 428
|
506 | 518
|
446 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
428 -2
|
428 +4
|
432 -4
|
480 +4
|
472 +12
|
480 +16
|
488 +4
|
486 ±0
|
442 +14
|
502 +4
|
452 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1030良ダ2
門1137重ダ3
-
門1137重ダ3
|
-
門1145重ダ2
-
門1145重ダ2
|
門1026良ダ4
門1139重ダ7
-
門1139重ダ7
|
-
門1147稍ダ1
-
門1147稍ダ1
|
門1012稍ダ2
門1136重ダ2
門1387稍ダ1
門1136重ダ2
|
門1006重ダ1
門1168重ダ6
-
門1168重ダ6
|
門1011稍ダ1
門1152重ダ10
-
門1152重ダ10
|
門1023良ダ2
門1139重ダ5
-
門1139重ダ5
|
-
門1145重ダ1
-
門1145重ダ1
|
門1018稍ダ1
門1144重ダ8
-
門1144重ダ8
|
門1006良ダ2
門1154重ダ2
-
門1154重ダ2
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
1222
0000
0001
0000
|
1100
0000
0000
0000
|
1203
0000
0001
0000
|
1101
0000
0000
0000
|
0304
1000
0000
0000
|
2103
0000
0000
0000
|
2013
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
0000
0000
0000
|
1312
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
0000
0000
0000
|
1300
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
9頭
門別
19.09.12
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:51.6 (0.6)
40.1 430k
5番
2-2-1-1
アベニンド
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
19.09.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.2 (0.0)
39.1 424k
12番
1-1
ワッサンハ
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
19.09.12
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:52.3 (1.3)
40.0 436k
6番
8-8-8-7
アベニンド
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレンパ
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:16.0 (1.1)
38.3 476k
4番
8-6
マルベルタ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
19.09.12
北海道きた
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:01.2 (0.1)
36.7 460k
1番
5-3
ケリー
|
1
重
8頭
門別
19.08.29
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
阿部龍
54.0
1:00.6 (0.4)
36.9 464k
4番
1-1
モリデンス
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
19.09.12
北海道きた
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:01.1 (0.1)
37.2 484k
8番
1-1
ジェネラル
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレン「
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
38.7 486k
1番
1-1
ストロング
|
1
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
54.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
38.0 428k
11番
1-1
ストロング
|
8
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:14.4 (0.9)
38.8 498k
10番
4-4
サンオブロ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.09.05
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.7 (0.2)
38.1 448k
3番
2-1
サラサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
38.1 432k
7番
4-3
サンオブロ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
19.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
38.2 428k
4番
4-2
ブリュット
|
7
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
37.2 432k
2番
11-9
サンオブロ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
38.4 478k
5番
2-2
エイシンア
|
2
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.6 (0.1)
37.5 468k
4番
9-6
サンオブロ
|
2
重
12頭
門別
19.08.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:01.6 (0.4)
38.7 464k
12番
1-1
リンノカー
|
10
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.2 (1.7)
39.7 488k
11番
3-4
サンオブロ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
井上幹
54.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
37.2 490k
5番
10-9
サンオブロ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.5 (0.1)
39.1 428k
11番
3-2
プロフーモ
|
1
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.15
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:01.8 (0.1)
37.6 506k
4番
6-5
スターウェ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
19.08.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:00.6 (0.0)
36.9 446k
6番
2-1
アスタウン
|
前々走
|
1
良
8頭
門別
19.08.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.0 (0.5)
39.3 430k
7番
3-3
リワードア
|
-
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.2 (0.9)
39.5 438k
9番
5-3
ファルコン
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
19.08.14
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
39.8 482k
5番
2-2
ゴールドハ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
12人
加藤誓
54.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
39.0 468k
12番
9-8
ファルコン
|
4
良
11頭
門別
19.08.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:01.3 (0.7)
38.0 466k
7番
1-1
ラフィンク
|
3
重
12頭
門別
19.08.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:01.7 (0.5)
38.5 492k
2番
2-4
リンノカー
|
2
良
10頭
門別
19.08.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
井上幹
54.0
1:02.3 (0.1)
37.7 480k
9番
3-4
ディスタイ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
19.07.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.0 (0.5)
40.1 428k
1番
1-1
ネオセラフ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
19.08.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:02.3 (0.0)
38.2 518k
11番
4-2
カツゲキダ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
19.08.07
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.2 (0.0)
37.9 452k
5番
3-3
キタカラキ
|
3走前
|
2
良
12頭
門別
19.07.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
伊藤千
54.0
1:15.6 (0.4)
39.4 428k
6番
4-3
エムティリ
|
-
|
2
良
12頭
門別
19.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:14.5 (0.3)
38.7 438k
10番
5-3
モリノブレ
|
-
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
19.07.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
2人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:38.7 (0.5)
41.4 468k
3番
2-2-1-1
シザーハン
|
6
重
9頭
門別
19.07.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.8 (2.2)
42.0 468k
1番
1-1
タイセイサ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
19.07.31
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:01.6 (0.2)
37.3 496k
8番
3-2
チェリース
|
取消
重
8頭
門別
19.07.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
-人
井上幹
54.0
3番
|
3
重
11頭
門別
19.07.17
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.4 (0.9)
39.4 428k
5番
6-4
ビッグバン
|
-
|
2
重
8頭
門別
19.07.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.4 (0.7)
40.2 452k
2番
1-1
アニマーダ
|
4走前
|
4
良
10頭
門別
19.07.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
伊藤千
54.0
1:16.5 (0.2)
40.1 430k
2番
5-2
フェアリー
|
-
|
1
重
10頭
門別
19.07.17
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
39.1 440k
1番
3-1
トモノウイ
|
-
|
5
重
11頭
門別
19.07.03
関西出身司
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:03.0 (1.0)
39.3 464k
2番
1-1
クラファイ
|
1
重
11頭
門別
19.07.03
劇団松島賞
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.2 (0.5)
37.5 468k
3番
1-1
ネオセラフ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
19.07.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:03.1 (1.9)
40.2 494k
8番
1-1
ラフィンク
|
-
|
2
良
14頭
門別
19.06.19
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.8 (0.5)
39.8 416k
12番
4-2
バットウタ
|
-
|
-
|
5走前
|