|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
522 | 532
|
486 | 516
|
466 | 481
|
511 | 527
|
508 | 518
|
466 | 500
|
458 | 458
|
478 | 501
|
441 | 449
|
460 | 476
|
485 | 504
|
420 | 459
|
連対時 馬体重 |
539 +7
|
519 +8
|
471 +5
|
524 +1
|
501 -13
|
494 -2
|
473 -1
|
488 +7
|
460 +2
|
459 +2
|
487 -3
|
457 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1529良ダ2
大2093稍ダ3
大1596重ダ7
|
館1464良ダ5
潟1521稍ダ6
大2094稍ダ8
大1552重ダ1
|
船1514稍ダ4
-
-
-
|
大1495良ダ10
大1554重ダ1
大2125良ダ2
大1554重ダ1
|
-
大1553稍ダ1
-
大1553稍ダ1
|
船1514良ダ8
阪1551良ダ3
浦2134良ダ11
大1557重ダ2
|
島1473良ダ7
潟1541稍ダ4
-
-
|
船1505良ダ5
大1593重ダ9
-
大1593重ダ9
|
-
大1554重ダ5
大2110良ダ5
大1554重ダ5
|
大1487良ダ4
潟1488良芝9
倉2020良芝7
大1551良ダ4
|
大1512良ダ8
大1570不ダ9
大2095稍ダ10
大1570不ダ9
|
大1489良ダ6
大1557良ダ2
大2094稍ダ9
大1557良ダ2
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
0000
0003
1102
1021
|
0000
1105
2339
0001
|
1012
34313
0001
0000
|
0042
0125
22218
0200
|
0000
1104
4216
0000
|
1004
0105
1216
0003
|
0001
0004
11413
0000
|
1200
1000
1013
0001
|
1100
0110
1002
0001
|
01112
46430
10330
01111
|
1105
56214
0115
0001
|
1017
31314
11110
0014
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
川崎
19.09.04
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
2:21.4 (5.1)
43.2 532k
2番
5-5-6-10
ヒカリオー
|
10
重
12頭
大井
19.09.17
セプテンバ
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
6人
繁田健
57.0
1:44.9 (2.7)
42.2 511k
9番
8-9-9-9
シビックヴ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
19.09.03
処暑(しょ
B2二
1500左ダ
8人
繁田健
56.0
1:35.6 (0.4)
40.0 466k
1番
4-4-4-2
シェリーカ
|
5
重
15頭
大井
19.09.20
デイリース
B2三
外1800右ダ
10人
山崎誠
56.0
1:58.2 (1.3)
40.4 523k
12番
8-8-4-5
サンルイビ
|
1
重
11頭
大井
19.06.25
パール賞競
B1二
外1800右ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:55.3 (0.3)
39.5 514k
10番
1-1-1-1
キャッスル
|
14
重
15頭
大井
19.09.20
デイリース
B2三
外1800右ダ
8人
御神訓
56.0
1:59.2 (2.3)
41.6 496k
5番
2-2-2-2
サンルイビ
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
19.09.03
処暑(しょ
B2二
1500左ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:36.1 (0.5)
39.7 474k
10番
10-11-10-9
プロシージ
|
川崎
19.09.04
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
2:20.9 (4.6)
41.6 481k
6番
13-14-10-6
ヒカリオー
|
大井
19.08.14
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:55.4 (1.3)
38.7 458k
1番
16-15-9-8
リンノレジ
|
6
重
15頭
大井
19.09.20
デイリース
B2三
外1800右ダ
15人
川島正
56.0
1:58.3 (1.4)
39.6 457k
15番
11-11-11-12
サンルイビ
|
7
重
12頭
大井
19.09.17
セプテンバ
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
5人
藤本現
57.0
1:43.9 (1.7)
41.2 490k
10番
10-10-8-8
シビックヴ
|
6
重
12頭
大井
19.09.17
セプテンバ
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
10人
▲福原杏
54.0
1:43.5 (1.3)
40.0 457k
2番
11-11-11-10
シビックヴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
川崎
19.08.05
芙蓉(ふよ
3歳
2000左ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
2:11.9 (0.9)
39.1 522k
1番
3-3-2-2
トーセンボ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
19.08.27
オーガスト
A2
外1800右ダ
5人
繁田健
55.0
1:55.6 (0.9)
39.1 517k
7番
5-5-6-7
マルカンセ
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.08
勇魚特別
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:43.3 (1.2)
39.7 478k
2番
10-9-9-9
キングアン
|
9
不
14頭
大井
19.08.15
ペリドット
B2四
外1800右ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:56.7 (1.5)
41.3 530k
4番
4-4-6-7
カタヨクノ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
19.03.18
ブリリアン
A2
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:56.5 (0.8)
40.0 512k
1番
1-1-1-1
サンドプラ
|
8
良
13頭
船橋
19.08.10
千葉ジェッ
B1二
1700左ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:51.4 (1.5)
40.2 501k
12番
3-3-3-3
アットザヘ
|
13
稍
15頭
J福島
19.07.13
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
11人
大野拓
55.0
1:48.2 (1.9)
39.8 462k
9番
13-13-10-8
ロジシルキ
|
5
良
13頭
船橋
19.08.10
千葉ジェッ
B1二
1700左ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:50.5 (0.6)
39.1 475k
13番
6-6-4-5
アットザヘ
|
大井
19.06.05
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
2:11.0 (1.6)
39.1 444k
14番
11-11-8-5
ヒカリオー
|
9
良
16頭
大井
19.08.27
初嵐賞競走
B2二
内1600右ダ
15人
川島正
56.0
1:43.4 (1.1)
38.9 457k
1番
16-16-15-15
サンチャゴ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
19.08.12
オフト汐留
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
10人
岡部誠
57.0
1:41.7 (0.5)
38.0 488k
13番
10-10-11-10
メテオバロ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
19.08.27
オーガスト
A2
外1800右ダ
10人
▲福原杏
52.0
1:56.3 (1.6)
39.2 457k
2番
9-10-11-10
マルカンセ
|
前々走
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
2:13.6 (0.2)
41.9 523k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハレカイ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
19.07.30
サマースタ
A2
外2000右ダ
6人
繁田健
55.0
2:09.4 (2.1)
41.9 515k
10番
2-2-1-1
マルカンセ
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
19.07.19
みうらレン
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:37.3 (0.4)
40.8 470k
7番
6-6-5-5
アーリーサ
|
4
重
11頭
大井
19.07.29
サマーナイ
B2二三四
内1600右ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:42.4 (0.6)
39.5 525k
4番
3-3-3-3
トーセンエ
|
3
不
15頭
大井
19.03.04
朧月賞競走
B2三
外1800右ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:55.9 (0.6)
41.1 520k
2番
1-1-2-1
デブリン
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
19.07.24
トワイライ
A2下
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
53.0
1:36.4 (1.2)
39.7 500k
4番
4-3-3-2
トーセンゼ
|
9
良
14頭
J新潟
19.05.11
4歳上
1800左ダ
10人
丸田恭
55.0
1:54.9 (0.9)
38.6 464k
11番
13-13-13-12
ヤマイチジ
|
船橋
19.05.08
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:52.2 (1.6)
41.0 488k
13番
6-7-6-6
サクセッサ
|
大井
19.04.24
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:56.0 (2.5)
38.6 437k
7番
15-15-15-15
ミューチャ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
19.08.15
ペリドット
B2四
外1800右ダ
14人
川島正
56.0
1:56.0 (0.8)
39.5 457k
12番
14-14-12-12
カタヨクノ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
19.07.30
サマースタ
A2
外2000右ダ
13人
岡部誠
55.0
2:09.5 (2.2)
39.0 492k
6番
14-13-14-13
マルカンセ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
19.08.12
オフト汐留
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
9人
▲福原杏
54.0
1:42.5 (1.3)
38.5 456k
5番
13-12-12-12
メテオバロ
|
3走前
|
7
重
11頭
大井
19.06.07
若竹賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
御神訓
57.0
1:59.6 (2.7)
43.4 531k
2番
2-2-2-2
ホワイトヘ
|
1
重
9頭
大井
19.07.08
オフト後楽
B2二
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:55.9 (1.4)
39.1 514k
5番
1-1-1-1
ワタリセイ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
19.06.14
明治記念大
B2三B3
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
55.0
1:36.4 (0.2)
39.9 468k
8番
7-8-9-6
ウイントリ
|
1
重
11頭
大井
19.06.25
B2四
外1800右ダ
6人
山崎誠
56.0
1:55.4 (0.3)
39.0 527k
11番
3-3-3-2
ツーエムア
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.04
紅梅賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:57.5 (0.2)
41.1 517k
14番
1-1-1-1
ノースラン
|
4
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
7人
笹川翼
55.0
2:13.6 (0.2)
41.5 496k
14番
3-3-3-3
ハレカイ
|
7
良
15頭
J福島
19.04.06
4歳上
1700右ダ
7人
丸田恭
55.0
1:48.9 (1.3)
39.4 456k
7番
13-13-13-9
フェルトベ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
ブルーバー
3歳未格
1700左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:51.1 (0.2)
39.4 487k
6番
10-10-8-1
グリードパ
|
1
不
16頭
大井
19.03.07
クラシック
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
坂井英
55.0
1:56.0 (0.6)
39.4 441k
8番
13-13-11-8
ヤマショウ
|
10
重
14頭
大井
19.07.29
B2二三四
外1400右ダ
9人
川島正
56.0
1:29.1 (1.5)
38.5 456k
11番
14-11-13
ミルグラシ
|
2
重
9頭
大井
19.07.08
オフト後楽
B2二
外1800右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:57.3 (1.4)
39.8 485k
1番
6-6-6-6
ショウブニ
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
19.07.30
サマースタ
A2
外2000右ダ
14人
▲福原杏
52.0
2:09.4 (2.1)
38.9 446k
15番
13-14-13-14
マルカンセ
|
4走前
|
3
稍
7頭
大井
19.04.25
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
2:09.3 (0.3)
40.5 521k
8番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドプ
|
3
重
11頭
大井
19.06.25
B2四
外1800右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:56.3 (0.9)
39.6 517k
5番
4-4-4-4
アーチデュ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
19.05.28
カーネーシ
B3二
1400左ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:29.0 (0.7)
37.9 477k
11番
11-11-10-9
マサノホウ
|
5
重
15頭
大井
19.06.07
麦秋賞競走
B2二
外1800右ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:58.2 (0.6)
41.4 531k
6番
5-5-7-6
ミッドアル
|
16
良
16頭
大井
19.01.21
銀嶺賞競走
B2四
内1600右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:45.6 (3.7)
42.4 520k
9番
5-5-9-10
ミヤジフラ
|
2
重
11頭
大井
19.06.25
B2四
外1800右ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:55.7 (0.3)
39.5 499k
4番
1-1-1-1
アーチデュ
|
9
稍
16頭
J小倉
19.03.02
4歳上
1700右ダ
9人
丸田恭
55.0
1:47.4 (1.1)
38.4 460k
12番
9-9-9-11
リュミエー
|
3
重
8頭
船橋
19.03.12
花見月特別
3歳一
1700左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:50.7 (0.4)
39.8 484k
6番
6-6-5-5
グリードパ
|
2
重
15頭
大井
19.02.08
若獅子特別
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
40.3 443k
15番
9-9-7-6
ステッペン
|
4
重
9頭
大井
19.07.08
オフト後楽
B2二
外1800右ダ
7人
川島正
56.0
1:57.9 (2.0)
40.2 456k
2番
9-8-8-8
ショウブニ
|
5
重
11頭
大井
19.06.25
パール賞競
B1二
外1800右ダ
8人
横川怜
56.0
1:57.2 (1.9)
40.2 496k
6番
10-10-11-10
シャドウボ
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
19.07.11
ジュライ賞
A2
外1400右ダ
9人
▲福原杏
52.0
1:28.6 (2.6)
39.7 455k
11番
5-4-6
エッシャー
|
5走前
|