|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 508
|
480 | 490
|
442 | 449
|
471 | 488
|
502 | 520
|
426 | 448
|
395 | 422
|
449 | 456
|
452 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
488 -4
|
477 -2
|
449 +5
|
480 -2
|
503 -17
|
440 +4
|
430 +5
|
452 ±0
|
456 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1250重ダ3
盛1385不ダ1
盛1524不ダ2
名1456良ダ7
|
淀1273稍ダ7
潟1373良芝9
倉1531良芝12
名1445良ダ1
|
淀1231良芝8
名1443良ダ1
-
名1443良ダ1
|
東1298良ダ11
名1450良ダ1
法1514良芝13
名1450良ダ1
|
潟1208良芝5
法1334良芝6
法1500良芝12
-
|
名1296不ダ1
名1453良ダ8
-
名1453良ダ8
|
名1306稍ダ1
笠1426稍ダ7
名2005良ダ8
名1438良ダ8
|
阪1228良芝12
淀1370良芝8
淀1556良ダ8
名1449良ダ4
|
豊1230良芝5
豊1354良芝8
-
名1434良ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
53519
43118
0215
0002
|
58718
2117
00011
0000
|
37832
1002
0000
0000
|
45433
3237
0002
0000
|
20218
10112
0103
0000
|
35317
1005
0000
0000
|
52326
3018
0012
0000
|
73720
12114
0003
0000
|
45512
1002
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.3 (0.7)
39.8 492k
5番
3-3-2-4
プローチダ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.17
十六夜(い
B2
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.3 (2.9)
39.6 479k
7番
6-6-6-7
フェザース
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.19
アキアカネ
B5
1600右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.4 (0.8)
40.3 444k
2番
8-8-8-6
スガノイン
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
9人
柿原翔
56.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
38.6 482k
4番
9-9-9-8
プローチダ
|
取消
良
9頭
名古屋
19.01.29
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
-人
大畑雅
56.0
5番
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.17
こぎつね座
B1
1600右ダ
9人
加藤誓
54.0
1:45.3 (1.2)
39.0 436k
1番
6-7-8-9
ハーツジュ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.17
十六夜(い
B2
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.9 (2.5)
37.5 425k
8番
10-10-9-9
フェザース
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
6人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
39.6 452k
2番
6-6-6-5
プローチダ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.17
こぎつね座
B1
1600右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:49.0 (4.9)
39.4 457k
2番
11-11-11-11
ハーツジュ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
5人
△木之葵
54.0
1:45.6 (1.3)
40.2 493k
1番
6-5-6-8
ライブスタ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
うみへび座
B1
1400右ダ
9人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
39.4 476k
2番
5-4-4-5
スズカハイ
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
19.09.05
シオカラト
B5
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.7 (1.1)
40.1 447k
3番
7-7-6-8
ミキノティ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
10人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.8 (1.5)
40.4 486k
3番
7-8-7-7
ライブスタ
|
12
良
14頭
J中山
18.12.16
3歳上
1800右芝
9人
北村宏
57.0
1:50.0 (1.1)
36.8 520k
13番
1-1-1-1
レッドシル
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.2 (0.1)
41.1 436k
6番
6-6-3-2
キュビット
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
うみへび座
B1
1400右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
38.2 427k
6番
10-10-10-9
スズカハイ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.04
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
41.3 454k
9番
7-6-6-6
ハーツジュ
|
1
良
6頭
名古屋
19.08.08
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
1人
丸山真
54.0
1:43.4 (0.9)
38.8 465k
7番
3-3-3-2
アスターリ
|
前々走
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
5人
△木之葵
54.0
1:31.1 (2.1)
40.3 487k
5番
4-4-5-5
アビゲイル
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
おとめ座特
B1
1600右ダ
11人
今井貴
56.0
1:47.1 (1.9)
42.0 479k
7番
4-4-4-5
ネリチャギ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
おとめ座特
B1
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:47.1 (1.9)
41.2 443k
9番
7-7-8-11
ネリチャギ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
39.7 489k
2番
9-9-9-9
ウエスタン
|
10
良
13頭
J中山
18.12.01
3歳上
内1600右芝
6人
▲野中悠
54.0
1:34.4 (1.3)
36.6 512k
1番
1-1-1
ライラック
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
19.08.22
金シャチJ
B
1400右ダ
2人
宇都英
54.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
40.4 436k
10番
4-4-3-3
ギガドルマ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.7 (2.7)
39.6 427k
11番
8-8-8-9
アビゲイル
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
39.2 453k
1番
7-6-5-5
ウエスタン
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
19.07.26
カワハギ賞
B9
1400右ダ
1人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.0 (0.0)
38.5 462k
4番
5-5-5-3
フクノブラ
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
8人
△木之葵
54.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
39.2 483k
9番
5-6-4-1
ワイルドダ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
ひのき杯(
B
1400右ダ
11人
藤原良
56.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
40.2 478k
9番
5-5-5-6
リーゼロッ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
54.0
1:44.3 (0.1)
40.2 442k
3番
1-1-1-1
メタルフリ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:45.3 (1.7)
39.8 483k
1番
9-9-9-5
サルートア
|
6
良
13頭
J中山
18.09.09
木更津特別
内1600右芝
12人
横山武
54.0
1:33.4 (0.3)
34.6 500k
1番
1-1-1
フレッチア
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
40.0 438k
7番
2-2-2-2
ナンセカン
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
ひのき杯(
B
1400右ダ
10人
戸部尚
54.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
38.2 425k
5番
10-10-9-9
リーゼロッ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
10人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
40.6 451k
8番
7-7-7-4
ワイルドダ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
祝小須田東
C2
1400右ダ
1人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
38.3 468k
7番
4-3-3-2
モンテゾー
|
4走前
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:47.6 (3.3)
41.7 487k
4番
9-9-9-9
カノウムス
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
アンドロメ
B1
1600右ダ
10人
藤原良
56.0
1:46.4 (3.2)
41.9 480k
5番
5-5-5-4
ベルリラ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.26
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:29.6 (0.8)
37.8 445k
5番
1-1-1-1
ネイビーフ
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
文月(ふみ
B2
1400右ダ
8人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
38.9 483k
5番
9-9-7-8
スマートリ
|
7
稍
13頭
J札幌
18.08.11
STV賞
1500右芝
8人
横山武
57.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
36.4 496k
3番
3-3-6
ハッピーグ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.07.26
日間賀島(
C1
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
39.8 439k
9番
3-3-3-2
コットンク
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
アンドロメ
B1
1600右ダ
9人
戸部尚
54.0
1:46.4 (3.2)
38.1 421k
9番
10-10-9-8
ベルリラ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
5人
△木之葵
54.0
1:47.7 (3.4)
42.6 453k
7番
5-5-6-6
カノウムス
|
7
不
11頭
名古屋
19.06.28
西和田充引
C2
1400右ダ
2人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
39.5 465k
3番
6-8-8-8
プリティロ
|
5走前
|