|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
423 | 448
|
436 | 448
|
494 | 508
|
450 | 480
|
441 | 476
|
464 | 466
|
428 | 450
|
470 | 492
|
448 | 458
|
471 | 480
|
408 | 422
|
連対時 馬体重 |
442 ±0
|
446 -2
|
516 +4
|
476 ±0
|
482 +4
|
464 ±0
|
456 ±0
|
470 ±0
|
438 -16
|
482 +4
|
436 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1013重ダ1
門1144稍ダ1
-
門1144稍ダ1
|
館1007良ダ1
法1140良ダ15
浦1405不ダ11
門1155稍ダ8
|
-
倉1092良芝2
-
門1148重ダ10
|
門1007稍ダ3
門1142稍ダ3
-
門1142稍ダ3
|
盛1001良芝2
盛1139良ダ1
-
門1140不ダ4
|
-
門1145良ダ3
-
門1145良ダ3
|
-
阪1131良ダ2
-
門1150良ダ3
|
-
門1141不ダ1
-
門1141不ダ1
|
門1031不ダ5
門1159不ダ6
金1375不ダ1
門1159不ダ6
|
門1023稍ダ5
門1134稍ダ1
-
門1134稍ダ1
|
門1002不ダ1
門1130重ダ1
-
門1130重ダ1
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
63519
0001
0000
0000
|
12117
0002
0002
0000
|
02016
0102
0003
0000
|
691139
0001
0000
0000
|
34626
0020
0004
0000
|
1221
0002
0000
0000
|
03118
0000
0001
0000
|
4123
0000
0000
0000
|
22314
5326
0000
0000
|
4327
0000
0001
0000
|
75629
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
11頭
門別
19.09.03
北海道日高
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.2 (0.9)
37.7 442k
4番
8-8
ウワサノコ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
19.09.17
ホーム“ア
B4
外1200右ダ
6人
亀井洋
54.0
1:17.0 (2.0)
41.1 448k
1番
1-3
タイガーア
|
9
良
9頭
門別
19.09.17
松山光プロ
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:17.1 (2.0)
39.1 512k
2番
7-8
フォアシザ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
19.09.17
松山光プロ
B4
外1200右ダ
5人
落合玄
54.0
1:16.3 (1.2)
38.8 476k
4番
6-5
フォアシザ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
19.09.17
ホーム“ア
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
落合玄
54.0
1:15.6 (0.6)
38.8 478k
3番
6-7
タイガーア
|
2
良
9頭
門別
19.09.17
松山光プロ
B4
外1200右ダ
1人
山本咲
56.0
1:15.3 (0.2)
38.4 464k
5番
4-3
フォアシザ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
19.09.17
ホーム“ア
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
井上幹
54.0
1:17.4 (2.4)
41.5 456k
9番
3-2
タイガーア
|
2
良
9頭
門別
19.09.17
ホーム“ア
B4
外1200右ダ
3人
山本咲
54.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
38.8 470k
8番
4-3
タイガーア
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
19.08.12
ホオズキ賞
B13
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
56.0
1:39.7 (1.6)
41.5 454k
3番
3-3-4-3
スイスピリ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.09.18
北海道ブラ
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.2 (0.6)
39.5 478k
4番
4-2
インノータ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
19.08.06
JAびらと
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.9 (2.5)
41.3 432k
9番
3-3
フロルセレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
12頭
門別
19.08.21
ヤングジョ
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
小野楓
54.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
39.3 442k
8番
6-9
コジョウザ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
19.09.03
北海道日高
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:17.5 (3.2)
42.1 444k
2番
1-5
ウワサノコ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
19.09.03
ナチュレ恵
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.0 (1.5)
37.9 516k
11番
9-10
ベストチャ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
19.09.04
別海町産業
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:15.6 (0.1)
38.2 470k
4番
5-5
イッツパー
|
11
良
12頭
門別
19.09.03
ナチュレ恵
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:16.1 (1.6)
38.5 480k
1番
5-6
ベストチャ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
19.09.03
ナチュレ恵
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
山本咲
56.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
37.0 466k
2番
7-4
ベストチャ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
19.09.03
北海道日高
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
山本咲
54.0
1:17.1 (2.8)
40.7 454k
1番
6-6
ウワサノコ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
19.09.03
ナチュレ恵
B4
外1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.6 (1.1)
38.3 478k
4番
4-4
ベストチャ
|
3
稍
7頭
金沢
19.07.16
B13
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
40.7 452k
6番
5-5-4-2
ブルーウィ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
19.09.04
ヒヤデス特
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.4 (0.6)
38.6 474k
7番
5-2
ガーデンコ
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
19.07.23
小木支配人
B4
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.3 (1.2)
40.6 434k
10番
3-3
ヒシハムザ
|
前々走
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.08.07
ふるさと日
C1
外1200右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.9 (0.0)
38.6 440k
7番
1-1
オープンア
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.20
ヴィットリ
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
40.1 446k
7番
2-4
フロースヒ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.20
ヴィットリ
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
37.7 516k
6番
10-8
フロースヒ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
19.08.22
ミズヒキ特
C2
外1200右ダ
10人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:14.2 (0.3)
37.7 474k
10番
8-8
ウワサノコ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
19.08.21
ヤングジョ
C1
外1200右ダ
9人
落合玄
54.0
1:15.2 (0.8)
38.6 476k
5番
9-8
コジョウザ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
19.08.21
ヤングジョ
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
木幡育
56.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
38.6 462k
3番
4-2
コジョウザ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
19.08.21
一般社団法
C1
外1200右ダ
12人
山本咲
54.0
1:15.6 (1.4)
40.5 452k
7番
2-2
リヤンドー
|
3
良
10頭
門別
19.08.07
ふるさと日
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
川島信
54.0
1:16.2 (0.3)
38.6 478k
8番
2-2
ビービーレ
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
19.07.09
クチナシ賞
B23
1500右ダ
1人
森島貴
56.0
1:39.3 (0.4)
40.8 452k
7番
2-2-1-1
ノアキャッ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
19.08.27
日高建設協
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:13.4 (1.1)
38.1 476k
5番
2-2
ポップスフ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
19.06.25
おうむ産業
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
39.7 432k
6番
2-3
ブルーフォ
|
3走前
|
6
良
9頭
門別
19.07.10
利尻町12
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:16.2 (1.2)
39.4 438k
1番
4-5
ヤマザクラ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
19.08.06
JAびらと
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
伊藤千
54.0
1:16.9 (2.5)
40.8 438k
1番
4-4
フロルセレ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
19.08.06
JAびらと
B4
外1200右ダ
11人
亀井洋
54.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
37.9 516k
6番
11-10
フロルセレ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
19.08.08
桑田牧場5
C2
外1200右ダ
7人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:16.4 (1.5)
39.6 468k
2番
6-7
ガンロック
|
9
良
12頭
門別
19.08.06
JAびらと
B4
外1200右ダ
4人
井上幹
54.0
1:16.6 (2.2)
39.4 476k
4番
8-9
フロルセレ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
19.08.08
鷹栖町町制
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
山本咲
56.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
38.6 466k
7番
9-5
ウワサノコ
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
19.07.23
小木支配人
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
山本咲
54.0
1:16.0 (1.9)
41.2 446k
11番
4-4
ヒシハムザ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
19.07.25
新ひだか夏
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
山本咲
54.0
1:14.3 (0.2)
38.6 492k
6番
6-4
ベルダリリ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
19.06.25
オッズパー
B22
1500右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:41.5 (3.1)
42.9 456k
5番
1-1-3-4
ニューヨー
|
2
重
11頭
門別
19.08.13
フォトレッ
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
39.0 476k
4番
2-2
パーフェク
|
5
良
11頭
門別
19.06.11
おしゃまん
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
38.7 432k
6番
2-2
ボンネット
|
4走前
|
8
良
12頭
門別
19.06.26
メイショウ
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
五十冬
54.0
1:16.6 (1.7)
39.3 436k
11番
9-10
オールウェ
|
門別
19.07.18
ノースクイ
一般
外1800右ダ
12人
伊藤千
56.0
2:01.0 (6.0)
43.2 434k
8番
10-10-11-11
クレイジー
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
19.07.23
小木支配人
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
亀井洋
54.0
1:14.8 (0.7)
38.5 512k
4番
9-10
ヒシハムザ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
19.07.25
アナベル特
C2
外1200右ダ
6人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
37.9 466k
1番
9-8
クラウンリ
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
19.07.23
小木支配人
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
井上幹
54.0
1:14.7 (0.6)
38.9 476k
6番
6-7
ヒシハムザ
|
10
不
11頭
J東京
19.06.16
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
6人
☆菊澤一
55.0
1:41.7 (4.2)
39.5 470k
11番
10-10
ペイシャシ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
19.07.09
金魚草特別
C1
外1200右ダ
8人
山本咲
54.0
1:17.2 (4.2)
40.0 450k
1番
8-7
メイプルグ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
19.06.27
アジサイ特
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
山本咲
54.0
1:15.6 (1.3)
40.2 484k
4番
2-2
フロルセレ
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
19.06.11
B14
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:38.8 (0.2)
40.6 458k
3番
5-4-2-2
ウェディン
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
19.07.24
リゲル特別
C1
外1200右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.0 (1.1)
38.9 474k
5番
3-3
コパノジョ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
19.05.29
モンテロッ
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
石川倭
54.0
1:17.0 (1.9)
40.1 432k
9番
5-5
パレスラブ
|
5走前
|