|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 511
|
400 | 434
|
448 | 466
|
449 | 464
|
381 | 395
|
401 | 410
|
416 | 447
|
466 | 471
|
404 | 418
|
483 | 491
|
436 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
513 -2
|
425 +2
|
464 -2
|
458 +6
|
401 +9
|
405 ±0
|
441 -6
|
462 -3
|
405 -5
|
486 ±0
|
455 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1290重ダ2
名1457良ダ2
名1312重ダ4
|
-
名1323良ダ1
大1483良ダ9
名1323良ダ1
|
-
園1299不ダ6
川1461良ダ2
名1335良ダ8
|
-
名1321良ダ1
名1487良ダ2
名1321良ダ1
|
-
名1315良ダ1
名1463稍ダ8
名1315良ダ1
|
-
名1322稍ダ3
名1502良ダ8
名1322稍ダ3
|
-
名1321重ダ2
名1460良ダ3
名1321重ダ2
|
-
豊1237良芝5
豊1367良芝5
名1309稍ダ1
|
水1264不ダ8
名1333良ダ2
盛1431稍芝7
名1333良ダ2
|
-
名1319良ダ2
阪1526良芝16
名1319良ダ2
|
-
名1317良ダ2
門1460重ダ6
名1317良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
481250
0306
0010
0000
|
32220
1003
0014
0000
|
1118
0105
0136
0010
|
15616
0100
0002
0001
|
46737
0012
0000
0000
|
281362
0001
0000
0000
|
44317
0024
0000
0000
|
20315
1009
0000
0000
|
26521
0002
0000
0000
|
2402
0001
0000
0000
|
57948
00210
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.19
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
6人
尾崎章
56.0
1:33.9 (1.1)
41.4 515k
6番
2-2-2-2
プリンセス
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
段戸川(だ
C7
1600右ダ
9人
藤原良
56.0
1:48.7 (3.2)
41.9 423k
7番
7-7-8-9
マヤノハイ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.19
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
6人
加藤誓
54.0
1:33.5 (0.7)
40.3 466k
10番
6-6-6-6
プリンセス
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.0 (0.7)
40.7 452k
3番
8-7-4-4
セイルフィ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.19
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.5 (0.7)
40.8 392k
4番
4-4-4-4
プリンセス
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.20
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
7人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
39.5 405k
5番
7-7-6-6
イサミアシ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.19
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
1人
△木之葵
52.0
1:33.1 (1.4)
40.1 447k
9番
6-7-5-4
グランフィ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
段戸川(だ
C7
1600右ダ
6人
加藤利
56.0
1:48.5 (3.0)
42.0 465k
9番
8-8-6-6
マヤノハイ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
段戸川(だ
C7
1600右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:49.0 (3.5)
42.7 410k
6番
5-5-4-7
マヤノハイ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.04
浮津さん還
C8
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.9 (0.0)
41.3 486k
1番
1-1-1-1
スッチェッ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.20
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.6 (3.4)
40.4 458k
8番
10-10-10-10
イサミアシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
11頭
名古屋
19.09.05
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
11人
尾崎章
56.0
1:33.8 (1.8)
41.3 515k
9番
3-3-3-5
シゲルミズ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
ブレイクス
C11
1400右ダ
2人
藤原良
56.0
1:34.1 (1.4)
38.6 421k
4番
3-3-3-3
ジェイジー
|
10
不
11頭
名古屋
19.09.05
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:34.4 (2.4)
40.4 463k
3番
11-11-11-9
シゲルミズ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.21
日光川(に
C7
1600右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:48.7 (0.8)
39.2 454k
1番
4-3-4-2
ナリノレッ
|
11
不
11頭
名古屋
19.09.05
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
10人
戸部尚
54.0
1:35.0 (3.0)
41.6 391k
4番
8-7-8-10
シゲルミズ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
ブレイクス
C11
1400右ダ
4人
友森翔
54.0
1:35.1 (2.4)
39.5 401k
6番
5-4-4-4
ジェイジー
|
12
不
12頭
名古屋
19.09.05
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
△木之葵
52.0
1:36.3 (4.1)
43.2 453k
1番
11-11-12-12
サワヤカタ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.04
大田川(お
C7
1400右ダ
4人
加藤利
56.0
1:33.1 (1.9)
40.6 462k
7番
8-8-7-4
マヤノハイ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.04
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.4 (0.3)
40.9 408k
3番
4-3-2-2
コホウノウ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.8 (0.3)
39.3 491k
4番
1-1-1-1
イリアンソ
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
19.09.05
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.8 (0.7)
40.1 456k
10番
4-3-3-2
ノボサプラ
|
前々走
|
取消
良
9頭
名古屋
19.08.22
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
-人
尾崎章
56.0
2番
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.21
日光川(に
C7
1600右ダ
8人
藤原良
56.0
1:49.9 (2.0)
39.6 422k
8番
8-10-9-5
ナリノレッ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
19.08.23
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
54.0
1:34.2 (1.7)
40.7 465k
3番
5-5-6-6
ユキノジョ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
40.2 459k
7番
4-3-2-2
ピザヤカラ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.08.22
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
6人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.7 (0.8)
40.3 385k
6番
6-5-5-5
ユーセイア
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.21
日光川(に
C7
1600右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:50.2 (2.3)
40.1 405k
5番
6-6-8-9
ナリノレッ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.21
日光川(に
C7
1600右ダ
3人
△木之葵
52.0
1:49.2 (1.3)
39.9 453k
2番
2-2-2-2
ナリノレッ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.21
日光川(に
C7
1600右ダ
4人
加藤利
56.0
1:49.9 (2.0)
39.8 462k
11番
10-9-7-7
ナリノレッ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.08.21
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.6 (0.0)
40.8 410k
5番
2-2-2-2
ピザヤカラ
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
名古屋モー
C11
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.8 (1.0)
40.6 486k
8番
1-1-1-2
ナリノリリ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.22
C6組
C6
800右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
52.8 (3.6)
37.5 460k
1番
9-9
ミキノシャ
|
3走前
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.08.09
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
4人
尾崎章
56.0
1:34.0 (3.0)
41.6 515k
9番
2-2-3-4
ヴィーヴァ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
4人
藤原良
56.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
39.8 421k
3番
6-6-6-5
アップメイ
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
19.07.19
アルテミス
C2
1500左ダ
10人
的場文
54.0
1:40.1 (1.1)
41.0 466k
6番
4-3-4-4
クレバーレ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:33.4 (1.8)
42.0 457k
5番
4-2-2-2
フェイバリ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.09
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
5人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
40.6 389k
6番
7-7-6-6
オースタラ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.08.08
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.7 (0.3)
40.7 400k
1番
7-7-7-6
アウトザブ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.07
大千瀬川(
C9
1600右ダ
6人
△木之葵
52.0
1:46.0 (2.3)
40.0 446k
9番
3-3-3-3
フェイバリ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.07
大千瀬川(
C9
1600右ダ
4人
加藤利
56.0
1:46.6 (2.9)
40.5 463k
5番
4-4-4-4
フェイバリ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
39.7 404k
7番
2-2-2-1
クリノタカ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.9 (0.0)
39.9 483k
6番
2-2-2-1
アップメイ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.08
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
9人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.6 (2.7)
39.3 455k
4番
10-10-10-10
ウインオル
|
4走前
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.26
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
尾崎章
56.0
1:33.7 (3.9)
42.1 512k
1番
4-4-5-5
スズカハイ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
19.07.23
近藤正人君
C13
1400右ダ
4人
藤原良
56.0
1:34.5 (1.4)
40.9 428k
8番
9-8-7-6
ノヴァ
|
9
不
9頭
川崎
19.07.04
アルタイル
C2二
1600左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
1:51.5 (4.8)
45.0 478k
6番
3-3-7-9
ハードパン
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
2人
△木之葵
52.0
1:33.8 (0.9)
40.2 463k
1番
6-6-6-6
カフジブル
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.07.25
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
40.0 379k
5番
8-8-8-4
ロングバー
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
19.07.24
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
11人
友森翔
54.0
1:33.4 (1.5)
40.8 400k
8番
7-7-6-6
ケンレヴァ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.07.24
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
5人
△木之葵
52.0
1:34.8 (2.9)
42.1 450k
3番
4-5-7-10
ケンレヴァ
|
除外
良
9頭
名古屋
19.07.24
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
-人
加藤利
56.0
2番
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:34.4 (2.8)
41.9 407k
8番
7-6-5-4
フェイバリ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.26
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
38.9 485k
9番
1-1-1-1
セルリアン
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.25
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.2 (3.7)
40.5 463k
5番
9-9-9-9
アメージン
|
5走前
|