|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
443 | 446
|
-
|
442 | 442
|
398 | 409
|
488 | 488
|
457 | 471
|
-
|
-
|
483 | 483
|
436 | 436
|
426 | 432
|
422 | 422
|
458 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
434 -19
|
444 -6
|
449 +3
|
442 -2
|
415 +2
|
492 -5
|
470 -4
|
554 +28
|
443 +17
|
474 -9
|
438 -3
|
425 +3
|
411 +3
|
454 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1148稍ダ3
大1327不ダ4
大1148稍ダ3
|
-
大1152不ダ2
大1301不ダ13
大1152不ダ2
|
潟573良芝5
島1114重芝7
東1217良芝3
-
|
-
大1149良ダ1
-
大1149良ダ1
|
門1018不ダ3
大1159重ダ3
大1305良ダ5
大1159重ダ3
|
-
淀1096良芝6
-
大1168重ダ8
|
-
大1140重ダ2
大1311重ダ8
大1140重ダ2
|
-
法1137稍ダ3
川1316稍ダ5
-
|
-
島1108良芝4
東1225良芝8
-
|
-
大1158重ダ6
大1295良ダ3
大1158重ダ6
|
-
大1152良ダ3
大1315不ダ8
大1152良ダ3
|
門1022良ダ1
法1112良芝11
東1252良芝8
大1147稍ダ2
|
-
大1152稍ダ3
-
大1152稍ダ3
|
-
大1157稍ダ9
浦1328稍ダ8
大1157稍ダ9
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
0025
0010
0000
0000
|
0205
0002
0000
0000
|
0014
0002
0000
0000
|
10111
0000
0000
0000
|
2124
0001
0000
0000
|
0104
0001
0000
0000
|
4208
0000
0000
0000
|
0018
0001
0001
0000
|
0007
0001
0000
0000
|
1014
0000
0000
0000
|
0217
0007
0000
0000
|
12010
0000
0000
0000
|
1026
0000
0000
0000
|
1027
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
達城龍
54.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
38.1 453k
8番
9-8
サフランフ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
19.06.06
3歳
内1600右ダ
13人
内田利
54.0
1:49.6 (4.5)
46.5 450k
16番
5-5-7-9
スターリッ
|
8
良
18頭
J新潟
19.08.31
3歳未勝利
1000芝
4人
▲藤田菜
51.0
57.3 (1.0)
34.5 446k
7番
トモジャフ
|
5
重
12頭
大井
19.09.20
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
安藤洋
56.0
1:16.1 (1.0)
39.1 444k
8番
10-10
アークザゴ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
19.09.20
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
横川怜
54.0
1:15.9 (0.8)
38.9 413k
5番
11-10
アークザゴ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
19.09.20
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
☆吉井章
55.0
1:16.8 (1.7)
40.3 497k
12番
6-7
アークザゴ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
19.09.20
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
41.9 474k
5番
2-2-2
タマブラッ
|
12
稍
15頭
J新潟
19.08.24
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
11人
武士友
56.0
1:58.1 (2.8)
40.1 526k
8番
14-13-13-12
ゼヒニオヨ
|
10
重
15頭
J新潟
19.08.25
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
8人
△木幡育
52.0
1:12.7 (1.6)
37.6 426k
3番
9-9
セイドアモ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
19.08.26
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
54.0
1:16.7 (1.4)
40.7 483k
3番
4-2
トミケンモ
|
8
不
12頭
大井
19.09.18
3歳
外1400右ダ
7人
有年淳
56.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
41.9 441k
9番
3-3-3
ベストパー
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
19.07.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
楢崎功
54.0
1:15.9 (1.0)
40.3 422k
10番
3-3
ハッピーア
|
3
不
14頭
大井
19.09.18
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
瀬川将
54.0
1:16.4 (0.3)
40.2 408k
10番
1-2
ブラックア
|
1
不
16頭
大井
19.09.17
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:16.8 (0.0)
40.7 458k
1番
6-3
ホクソウユ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
14頭
大井
19.04.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.8 (0.4)
38.5 459k
9番
13-13
ブレイヴス
|
11
不
14頭
大井
19.05.22
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
内田利
54.0
1:46.2 (2.8)
43.1 451k
12番
5-5-4-4
フェネクス
|
5
良
18頭
J新潟
19.08.17
3歳未勝利
1000芝
6人
☆野中悠
53.0
57.3 (1.2)
34.7 448k
3番
バカラクイ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
19.08.27
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
安藤洋
56.0
1:16.0 (0.9)
38.6 445k
4番
11-7
イオラナ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
19.08.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
横川怜
54.0
1:16.1 (0.2)
39.0 409k
2番
8-8
ホクソウユ
|
7
良
18頭
J小倉
19.08.03
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
3人
福永祐
56.0
1:09.9 (1.3)
35.6 490k
18番
7-6
サトノソレ
|
2
重
12頭
大井
19.08.14
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
38.1 468k
3番
1-1
オレンジジ
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
19.07.23
ジュライフ
3歳C1下
1400左ダ
5人
武士友
56.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
39.6 533k
8番
10-11-8-6
ロンリーウ
|
4
良
15頭
J新潟
19.08.04
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
6人
△木幡育
52.0
1:12.8 (0.4)
37.3 424k
7番
8-7
チャンダナ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
19.08.12
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
39.4 484k
11番
4-3-3
ヤマノシャ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
19.08.12
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
有年淳
56.0
1:15.2 (0.3)
38.9 439k
7番
2-2
ハプルーン
|
5
稍
7頭
船橋
19.06.18
3歳
1200左ダ
2人
楢崎功
54.0
1:16.1 (1.1)
39.5 425k
4番
3-3-3
エウリディ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
19.08.27
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
瀬川将
54.0
1:17.4 (2.3)
40.3 411k
6番
8-10
イオラナ
|
11
不
15頭
大井
19.05.22
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
吉原寛
54.0
1:16.4 (2.3)
39.1 450k
13番
13-13
フォルノー
|
前々走
|
3
良
12頭
大井
19.03.20
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.4 (1.1)
38.5 454k
10番
12-10
ブルーアワ
|
5
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
内田利
54.0
1:15.4 (1.5)
39.5 443k
10番
3-4
サフランフ
|
7
重
16頭
J福島
19.07.14
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
4人
△野中悠
52.0
1:11.4 (1.1)
36.9 434k
7番
6-4
トミケンル
|
1
良
14頭
大井
19.08.12
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
安藤洋
56.0
1:14.9 (0.0)
38.1 442k
9番
7-5
サンシキヒ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
19.08.11
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
横川怜
54.0
1:30.5 (1.5)
38.7 408k
1番
10-10-10
ポシーブレ
|
6
良
16頭
J京都
19.05.18
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
3人
Mデム
56.0
1:09.6 (0.4)
34.3 490k
9番
6-7
エクレアス
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
19.07.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
38.1 471k
12番
2-2
トウメイド
|
9
重
16頭
J福島
19.07.13
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
11人
武士友
56.0
1:09.8 (0.9)
37.1 528k
12番
12-12
マイネルナ
|
7
重
16頭
J東京
19.06.09
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
8人
石川裕
54.0
1:25.5 (0.6)
37.9 424k
11番
2-2
カーリング
|
5
重
16頭
大井
19.07.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:15.8 (1.0)
40.2 486k
3番
1-1
モンゲージ
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
19.07.31
日米フレン
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
有年淳
56.0
1:46.7 (4.0)
43.9 435k
11番
2-2-2-2
フレンドス
|
2
良
15頭
大井
19.06.06
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
楢崎功
54.0
1:15.5 (0.5)
40.0 426k
7番
2-2
ラブミージ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
19.08.01
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
瀬川将
54.0
1:15.9 (1.7)
40.1 406k
10番
3-4
キックザキ
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
☆櫻井光
53.0
1:15.7 (1.8)
38.1 449k
11番
14-14
サフランフ
|
3走前
|
6
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.3 (1.4)
39.1 454k
12番
8-7
ダイリュウ
|
2
不
9頭
大井
19.04.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
内田利
54.0
1:15.2 (1.3)
40.2 446k
5番
2-2
チェキラ
|
3
良
16頭
J東京
19.06.22
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
10人
△野中悠
52.0
1:21.7 (0.4)
35.2 436k
4番
4-4
ホーリーラ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
19.07.30
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
安藤洋
56.0
1:16.3 (1.3)
38.8 445k
13番
8-7
ドラマ
|
4
稍
12頭
大井
19.07.30
3歳
内1600右ダ
6人
横川怜
54.0
1:45.6 (1.1)
41.9 405k
9番
4-4-7-8
ラブリーユ
|
4
良
15頭
J新潟
19.05.04
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
2人
鮫島駿
56.0
1:13.7 (0.6)
38.1 492k
10番
4-4
ケイツーテ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.06.22
C3-14
C3
1300右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:27.2 (1.1)
42.9 472k
2番
1-1-1-2
リアルファ
|
6
稍
16頭
J福島
19.07.06
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
9人
武士友
56.0
1:09.6 (1.1)
37.2 534k
15番
12-10
ヒロノトウ
|
5
稍
16頭
J中山
19.04.13
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
6人
石川裕
54.0
1:12.9 (0.7)
38.0 426k
2番
7-8
クリスタル
|
6
重
15頭
大井
19.06.26
ダブルウォ
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:15.8 (0.9)
39.9 481k
3番
1-1
ファースト
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
19.07.10
ビギナーズ
3歳
内1600右ダ
12人
有年淳
56.0
1:45.9 (1.3)
43.1 431k
1番
1-1-1-1
チャームフ
|
10
重
12頭
大井
19.05.23
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
楢崎功
54.0
1:15.4 (2.3)
39.7 430k
11番
8-9
ロイヤルビ
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
19.07.10
うまたせ!
3歳
外1200右ダ
15人
瀬川将
54.0
1:15.2 (1.6)
39.0 411k
5番
6-4
グロリアス
|
10
不
12頭
大井
19.03.07
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
高松亮
54.0
1:18.4 (3.5)
40.7 450k
1番
11-12
ダイリュウ
|
4走前
|
4
良
11頭
大井
19.01.24
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.8 (1.3)
39.1 460k
6番
9-7
アークザゴ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
19.03.19
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:16.7 (0.2)
39.9 443k
11番
2-2
キョウエイ
|
12
良
18頭
J東京
19.04.21
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
10人
内田博
54.0
1:35.2 (1.4)
35.5 438k
9番
6-7
ポルーニン
|
13
重
16頭
大井
19.07.09
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
△吉井章
54.0
1:17.3 (2.5)
39.3 444k
4番
12-12
モンゲージ
|
6
重
7頭
門別
18.10.30
2歳オープ
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
五十冬
53.0
1:02.9 (2.3)
37.9 402k
3番
5-6
ジーンジニ
|
2
良
18頭
J小倉
19.02.23
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
5人
藤岡康
56.0
1:09.7 (0.0)
34.5 488k
3番
14-8
ヴィクトリ
|
1
良
10頭
高知
19.05.19
Spark
C3
1300右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:27.3 (0.4)
41.5 469k
1番
1-1-1-1
リワードト
|
12
良
15頭
J東京
19.05.18
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
6人
吉田豊
56.0
1:21.9 (2.8)
38.1 544k
15番
10-10
リサオブザ
|
8
良
16頭
J東京
19.02.03
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
9人
ブロン
54.0
1:22.5 (1.0)
35.5 420k
3番
3-3
ミヤコロー
|
1
良
16頭
大井
19.05.20
3歳
外1400右ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
39.3 483k
10番
1-1-1
アーミーク
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
19.06.27
エキサイテ
3歳
内1600右ダ
13人
有年淳
56.0
1:48.1 (3.0)
45.0 431k
1番
4-4-4-4
タイムパワ
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
19.04.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
楢崎功
54.0
1:14.7 (0.8)
38.7 432k
4番
4-3
サフランフ
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
19.06.27
エキサイテ
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
高野誠
54.0
1:17.4 (2.5)
39.9 415k
7番
8-8
ゴールデン
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
19.02.13
3歳四
1400左ダ
8人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.8 (2.3)
40.5 455k
5番
12-11-9-9
ゴールドア
|
5走前
|