|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
382 | 400
|
463 | 476
|
520 | 530
|
449 | 464
|
466 | 523
|
529 | 560
|
456 | 469
|
406 | 434
|
461 | 470
|
401 | 427
|
連対時 馬体重 |
405 +8
|
468 -2
|
526 +1
|
455 +6
|
501 -8
|
538 +6
|
473 +1
|
420 -10
|
474 +11
|
413 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1243良芝13
名1441良ダ1
名1303良ダ1
|
-
東1282不ダ8
名1455重ダ3
名1302稍ダ1
|
東1211不ダ6
東1280不ダ11
名1462良ダ9
名1309重ダ1
|
-
名1304良ダ2
東1391良芝11
名1304良ダ2
|
-
笠1291重ダ6
笠1416稍ダ1
名1318不ダ1
|
-
淀1267重ダ10
名1443稍ダ2
名1296稍ダ1
|
東1196不ダ1
東1280良ダ14
東1370良芝13
名1312良ダ2
|
-
園1291重ダ1
名1462良ダ8
名1307良ダ4
|
-
豊1291良ダ12
名1429良ダ2
名1294良ダ1
|
佐1265良ダ2
阪1238良芝10
名1449良ダ1
名1316良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
8101543
22422
0102
0000
|
80310
0011
0003
0000
|
52218
1007
0003
0000
|
38414
0103
0000
0001
|
75349
23328
0021
0000
|
5248
3144
0002
0000
|
1207
1206
0000
0000
|
84256
0003
0000
0000
|
6318
0100
0000
0000
|
33317
21010
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.17
十六夜(い
B2
1400右ダ
10人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.9 (2.5)
38.3 397k
5番
8-8-8-8
フェザース
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
40.2 470k
6番
5-7-7-9
プローチダ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
40.3 525k
1番
7-5-5-3
プローチダ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
38.3 449k
6番
8-8-8-6
サンデンク
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
11人
△木之葵
54.0
1:49.7 (6.1)
42.7 509k
10番
11-11-11-11
サルートア
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.19
アキアカネ
B5
1600右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.5 (0.9)
41.4 532k
5番
2-2-2-3
スガノイン
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
19.09.18
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.2 (2.1)
41.3 472k
3番
2-2-3-5
マイネルセ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
7人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
40.7 430k
9番
2-2-2-7
プローチダ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.20
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
54.0
1:30.0 (0.7)
39.9 463k
4番
1-1-1-1
スターソフ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.20
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
4人
丸山真
54.0
1:44.9 (0.5)
38.1 416k
7番
2-2-2-1
マイネルポ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.7 (1.4)
39.7 402k
4番
10-9-9-9
ライブスタ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:46.6 (2.3)
41.4 468k
5番
7-7-7-5
カノウムス
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
9人
加藤聡
56.0
1:31.3 (2.3)
39.5 526k
3番
7-7-7-7
アビゲイル
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
19.08.23
油ヶ渕(あ
C1
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
39.2 453k
3番
3-3-3-2
ディアーゴ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
文月(ふみ
B2
1400右ダ
7人
△木之葵
54.0
1:35.1 (4.2)
41.6 506k
8番
8-8-10-10
スマートリ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
19.08.23
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.0 (0.4)
40.6 539k
2番
1-1-1-1
ウォーター
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.04
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
6人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
40.6 469k
10番
3-3-3-1
タイセイキ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.04
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
8人
友森翔
54.0
1:46.2 (1.2)
40.8 428k
5番
8-9-9-9
ハーツジュ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
39.2 467k
7番
1-1-1-1
ウインサジ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.6 (1.0)
39.7 409k
2番
5-5-5-7
ウインサジ
|
前々走
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
11人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.4 (2.4)
38.9 398k
6番
11-10-10-8
アビゲイル
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.5 470k
5番
9-8-7-6
シシャモム
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:47.8 (4.2)
43.1 523k
9番
7-7-7-7
サルートア
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
19.08.09
乃木坂46
C3
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
56.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
37.8 449k
1番
1-1-1-1
ディーエス
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.07.17
浜木綿特別
B1
1400右ダ
10人
△木之葵
54.0
1:30.4 (3.8)
39.6 506k
7番
10-10-10-10
バレンティ
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.07
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
38.9 539k
3番
3-3-2-2
ホーリーカ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:49.1 (4.1)
44.0 463k
8番
1-1-1-9
ソングオブ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
38.1 421k
8番
8-8-8-7
ウエスタン
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.4 460k
2番
7-7-7-7
ナンセカン
|
9
良
12頭
名古屋
19.08.22
金シャチJ
B
1400右ダ
12人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.2 (2.4)
41.0 406k
5番
7-7-8-8
ギガドルマ
|
3走前
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.8 (2.2)
40.3 396k
3番
10-10-10-8
サルートア
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.26
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.3 (0.4)
39.4 467k
5番
4-4-4-4
エルミニョ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
文月(ふみ
B2
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
41.2 524k
7番
2-2-2-2
スマートリ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.07.26
美鈴名古屋
C3
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
39.3 452k
3番
5-5-4-2
ガーネット
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
蛍火(ほた
B2
1600右ダ
9人
△木之葵
54.0
1:48.6 (4.3)
40.3 508k
10番
10-10-10-10
コスモヘキ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
39.0 535k
8番
5-5-5-3
ハーツジュ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.08.07
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.5 (2.8)
42.3 462k
5番
2-2-4-6
ネリチャギ
|
中止
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
(0.0)
419k
2番
6-5-6
ワイルドダ
|
6
稍
12頭
名古屋
19.02.11
こいぬ座特
B1
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
54.0
1:32.9 (1.7)
41.0 474k
5番
5-5-6-7
ジューンシ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.09
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
37.9 401k
10番
2-2-2-2
スターソフ
|
4走前
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
文月(ふみ
B2
1400右ダ
10人
尾崎章
54.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
38.6 400k
4番
10-10-9-9
スマートリ
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
19.06.11
令和の時代
B1
1600右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:45.5 (1.2)
40.1 472k
4番
6-7-7-6
アサケハー
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
蛍火(ほた
B2
1600右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:46.2 (1.9)
40.5 525k
4番
4-4-3-2
コスモヘキ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.15
谷口昨日が
C4
1400右ダ
5人
△木之葵
54.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
39.4 452k
2番
6-6-5-2
ジョリーリ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.26
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
10人
△木之葵
54.0
1:46.3 (2.9)
40.1 504k
10番
7-8-8-9
アスカダイ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.12
アガパンサ
B6
1600右ダ
4人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.7 (1.5)
41.2 535k
6番
3-3-2-2
キラキラオ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
5人
柿原翔
54.0
1:44.2 (0.7)
40.7 468k
3番
1-1-2-2
フェザース
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:47.1 (2.8)
41.7 422k
9番
8-8-8-7
カノウムス
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
19.01.30
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
40.3 470k
3番
1-1-1-1
キャラック
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.07.26
日間賀島(
C1
1400右ダ
10人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
40.5 402k
1番
5-5-5-8
コットンク
|
5走前
|