|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
422 | 440
|
428 | 428
|
477 | 478
|
470 | 470
|
494 | 526
|
417 | 426
|
437 | 452
|
512 | 526
|
461 | 474
|
434 | 444
|
440 | 444
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 +2
|
430 +12
|
482 +2
|
488 +8
|
504 -12
|
440 +4
|
470 -4
|
506 -10
|
470 -2
|
446 +2
|
440 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1010重ダ1
門1151良ダ1
川1400良ダ4
門1151良ダ1
|
-
倉1101良芝9
-
-
|
船1048重ダ7
門1141不ダ3
船1394良ダ7
門1141不ダ3
|
-
幌1101良芝2
-
-
|
-
門1123不ダ2
幌1310良芝12
門1123不ダ2
|
-
門1173良ダ10
浦1390稍ダ12
門1173良ダ10
|
門1052良ダ6
門1150稍ダ8
大1406不ダ5
門1150稍ダ8
|
門1022稍ダ1
門1135不ダ1
-
門1135不ダ1
|
門1023稍ダ9
門1158良ダ8
船1419良ダ11
門1158良ダ8
|
門1012稍ダ2
門1159良ダ3
-
門1159良ダ3
|
-
門1148良ダ5
-
門1148良ダ5
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
31016
1002
0001
0000
|
0103
0003
0001
0001
|
03315
0014
0003
0000
|
0106
0001
0001
0000
|
25110
2001
0003
0000
|
2009
0007
0000
0000
|
33452
0016
0004
0000
|
4123
0000
0000
0000
|
34329
0002
0006
0000
|
1139
0000
0000
0000
|
21213
0001
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
デルフィニ
C2
外1200右ダ
7人
赤岡修
54.0
1:17.4 (1.9)
41.5 446k
3番
1-2
マインクイ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
19.09.05
バーベナ特
C2
外1700右ダ
4人
☆落合玄
53.0
2:01.1 (10.2)
49.8 418k
3番
1-2-3-8
ビービーブ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
デルフィニ
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:16.9 (1.4)
39.0 480k
7番
12-12
マインクイ
|
10
稍
16頭
J札幌
19.08.31
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
8人
加藤祥
54.0
1:12.0 (0.8)
37.1 480k
14番
4-3
レッドクレ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
19.09.05
スターチス
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
39.7 516k
6番
2-2
アレグロ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
デルフィニ
C2
外1200右ダ
11人
井上俊
54.0
1:17.7 (2.2)
40.0 436k
2番
10-9
マインクイ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
デルフィニ
C2
外1200右ダ
12人
小林靖
54.0
1:17.9 (2.4)
40.6 474k
11番
8-9
マインクイ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
デルフィニ
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.6 (0.1)
39.7 516k
10番
3-1
マインクイ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
19.09.19
トレニア特
C2
外1700右ダ
9人
坂下秀
56.0
1:56.5 (5.5)
44.7 472k
2番
8-8-8-10
バンカブル
|
3
良
11頭
門別
19.09.19
クレオメ特
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.9 (0.9)
39.3 444k
3番
6-6
サマーアイ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
19.09.19
クレオメ特
C2
外1200右ダ
9人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.9 (0.9)
38.9 444k
10番
10-10
サマーアイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
12頭
門別
19.08.21
一般社団法
C1
外1200右ダ
9人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.0 (1.8)
40.6 444k
12番
3-3
リヤンドー
|
15
良
18頭
J小倉
19.08.10
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
10人
太宰啓
54.0
2:02.4 (1.6)
38.5 408k
6番
5-3-2-2
シーリアス
|
2
良
7頭
門別
19.09.05
スターチス
C2
外1200右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
37.8 478k
3番
7-7
アレグロ
|
2
良
16頭
J札幌
19.08.17
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
10人
加藤祥
54.0
1:10.1 (0.1)
35.4 470k
16番
9-7
アセンダン
|
5
良
11頭
門別
19.08.08
桑田牧場5
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.8 (0.9)
38.2 506k
10番
10-10
ガンロック
|
10
良
10頭
門別
19.09.05
びらとり沙
C2
外1200右ダ
10人
井上俊
54.0
1:17.3 (2.1)
41.1 436k
10番
5-8
フォアシザ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
19.09.04
別海町産業
C2
外1200右ダ
8人
小林靖
54.0
1:17.5 (1.9)
39.8 464k
7番
6-7
カグラハヤ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
19.09.05
スターチス
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
38.6 522k
7番
6-6
アレグロ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
19.09.04
Aiba静
C2
外1700右ダ
10人
亀井洋
56.0
1:54.5 (4.6)
43.2 470k
2番
4-6-5-10
ワンポイン
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
19.08.22
モミジアオ
C2
外1000右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:01.2 (0.6)
37.1 444k
1番
5-6
フェイクフ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
19.09.04
別海町産業
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.0 (0.4)
39.1 444k
8番
3-4
カグラハヤ
|
前々走
|
7
良
8頭
門別
19.08.07
プレセペ特
C1
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:17.3 (3.4)
41.4 442k
3番
1-3
コスモリミ
|
6
稍
16頭
J中京
19.07.21
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
7人
△西村淳
52.0
1:36.3 (0.7)
36.1 404k
8番
4-3-3
マーニ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
19.08.22
ミズヒキ特
C2
外1200右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:15.1 (1.2)
38.1 474k
9番
10-10
ウワサノコ
|
4
稍
16頭
J札幌
19.08.10
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
11人
加藤祥
54.0
1:10.6 (0.5)
35.3 464k
7番
11-10
シシリエン
|
2
良
10頭
門別
19.07.25
アナベル特
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.4 (0.0)
39.0 522k
5番
1-1
クラウンリ
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
19.08.17
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:34.2 (4.3)
42.9 448k
1番
5-5-6-6
タイセイフ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
19.08.21
クジャクソ
C2
外1200右ダ
8人
小林靖
54.0
1:17.6 (4.1)
40.5 470k
8番
7-8
タイガーア
|
1
重
10頭
門別
19.07.16
ポピー特別
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.0 (0.0)
39.9 512k
6番
1-1
タイガーア
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
19.08.22
モミジアオ
C2
外1000右ダ
8人
亀井洋
56.0
1:02.3 (1.7)
37.3 468k
8番
9-9
フェイクフ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
19.07.18
やまびこ賞
3歳
900左ダ
4人
西啓太
54.0
57.0 (1.7)
39.3 444k
7番
3-5-6
サンエイバ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
19.08.21
クジャクソ
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.0 (1.5)
38.5 440k
6番
6-4
タイガーア
|
3走前
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
19.07.24
チプサンケ
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.6 (2.1)
39.8 442k
4番
2-2
タイムゴー
|
4
重
16頭
J中京
19.07.06
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
11人
△西村淳
52.0
1:36.1 (0.4)
35.5 404k
11番
5-6-6
サドキンザ
|
4
重
11頭
門別
19.08.13
フォトレッ
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:14.9 (1.1)
37.9 482k
6番
9-9
パーフェク
|
4
良
14頭
J函館
19.07.13
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
5人
加藤祥
54.0
1:10.3 (0.4)
35.4 466k
1番
12-11
デルマカト
|
5
良
9頭
門別
19.07.11
朝顔特別
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.9 (0.8)
40.0 520k
6番
3-3
クイーンズ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
19.08.03
3歳A
3歳A
1600左ダ
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:43.7 (4.4)
43.0 452k
5番
1-3
リュウノボ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
19.07.25
アナベル特
C2
外1200右ダ
10人
小林靖
54.0
1:16.9 (2.5)
40.7 470k
9番
3-9
クラウンリ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
19.06.26
フェルカド
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
39.0 510k
7番
9-7
アルテンベ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
19.08.08
鷹栖町町制
C2
外1200右ダ
11人
亀井洋
56.0
1:16.8 (1.7)
40.9 474k
12番
6-8
タイキリヴ
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
19.07.02
ラピッド賞
3歳
900左ダ
6人
西啓太
54.0
57.0 (1.7)
38.8 444k
8番
6-7-8
ゲッテルフ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
19.08.08
桑田牧場5
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.0 (1.1)
39.9 442k
8番
3-3
ガンロック
|
4走前
|
1
良
9頭
門別
19.07.11
朝顔特別
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
39.8 440k
8番
1-1
ソトコマタ
|
11
良
18頭
J阪神
19.04.14
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
14人
川島信
54.0
1:37.0 (1.1)
36.4 414k
8番
1-1
ミッキーバ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
19.07.30
優駿の里安
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:15.2 (1.4)
37.9 478k
5番
9-9
タイガーア
|
11
良
11頭
J函館
19.07.07
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
9人
菱田裕
54.0
1:51.1 (3.2)
43.5 468k
1番
1-1-1-3
ハッシュゴ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
19.06.27
くちなし特
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.2 (1.7)
39.3 524k
4番
2-2
メイプルグ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
19.04.01
さくら賞
3歳
900左ダ
10人
藤江渉
54.0
56.7 (2.2)
38.2 418k
1番
6-8-7
ナガタブラ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
19.07.10
登別地獄ま
C2
外1200右ダ
9人
小林靖
54.0
1:17.1 (2.6)
39.5 464k
5番
9-9
フロルセレ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
19.06.12
アルキバ特
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
38.8 508k
6番
3-2
ビービーガ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
19.07.25
アナベル特
C2
外1200右ダ
8人
亀井洋
56.0
1:15.8 (1.4)
39.5 472k
7番
5-6
クラウンリ
|
6
不
10頭
川崎
19.06.10
はやて賞
3歳
900左ダ
6人
西啓太
54.0
57.0 (2.4)
38.5 443k
3番
7-8-8
トーセント
|
5
良
10頭
門別
19.07.25
アナベル特
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
井上俊
54.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
38.3 442k
4番
8-4
クラウンリ
|
5走前
|