|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 542
|
500 | 530
|
552 | 564
|
437 | 472
|
444 | 460
|
504 | 524
|
485 | 502
|
468 | 484
|
491 | 501
|
481 | 493
|
458 | 495
|
連対時 馬体重 |
521 -6
|
529 +1
|
564 +2
|
460 -2
|
458 -3
|
502 +1
|
495 +3
|
479 +4
|
496 +5
|
484 +1
|
465 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1231不ダ4
盛1403良ダ3
-
盛1403良ダ3
|
淀1242良ダ11
盛1385重ダ2
淀1524重ダ1
盛1385重ダ2
|
東1270稍ダ14
東1371不ダ6
法1545稍ダ1
盛1389重ダ7
|
水1297稍ダ7
盛1397良ダ5
船1564稍ダ7
盛1397良ダ5
|
淀1209良芝10
淀1327良芝7
阪1475良芝11
盛1386重ダ4
|
名1296不ダ1
東1391重ダ5
盛1559良ダ6
盛1415良ダ7
|
水1287稍ダ3
東1359良ダ2
潟1527稍ダ11
盛1384良ダ5
|
笠1279良ダ5
盛1385重ダ3
阪1514良芝15
盛1385重ダ3
|
水1273不ダ2
豊1351良芝4
阪1495稍芝3
盛1383良芝2
|
-
盛1383良ダ2
東1489良芝5
盛1383良ダ2
|
盛1250不ダ3
潟1392良芝11
東1516良芝4
盛1392良ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
106856
1015
0001
0000
|
0001
14219
30211
1110
|
0104
1008
2028
0001
|
1035
1110547
1005
0000
|
21020
03015
0004
0011
|
2100
30112
0017
0001
|
0010
55122
31714
1024
|
6114
1116
0023
0001
|
0102
1206
2137
0002
|
0000
2413
1115
0025
|
0016
63720
1108
10111
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
11頭
盛岡
19.09.23
錦木特別
A二組
1600左ダ
9人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.3 (3.3)
39.6 527k
3番
5-7
ビービーパ
|
2
重
11頭
盛岡
19.09.23
錦木特別
A二組
1600左ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:38.5 (0.5)
38.1 528k
7番
2-2
ビービーパ
|
7
重
11頭
盛岡
19.09.23
錦木特別
A二組
1600左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:38.9 (0.9)
38.9 562k
8番
1-1
ビービーパ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.16
B1一組
B1一組
1800左ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:57.6 (0.0)
39.3 462k
3番
7-7-7-7
ポイントプ
|
4
重
11頭
盛岡
19.09.23
錦木特別
A二組
1600左ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:38.6 (0.6)
36.7 461k
6番
7-6
ビービーパ
|
10
重
11頭
盛岡
19.09.23
錦木特別
A二組
1600左ダ
11人
小林凌
56.0
1:42.2 (4.2)
39.3 501k
4番
10-10
ビービーパ
|
6
重
11頭
盛岡
19.09.23
錦木特別
A二組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:38.8 (0.8)
36.5 492k
9番
9-8
ビービーパ
|
3
重
11頭
盛岡
19.09.23
錦木特別
A二組
1600左ダ
4人
藤井勘
56.0
1:38.5 (0.5)
37.3 475k
11番
3-4
ビービーパ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.23
OROター
1700左芝
2人
村上忍
57.0
1:48.7 (0.6)
38.0 491k
2番
5-6-3-3
ユイノルフ
|
5
重
11頭
盛岡
19.09.23
錦木特別
A二組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:38.6 (0.6)
37.4 483k
5番
4-3
ビービーパ
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
19.08.17
ムーンライ
B1
1800右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
2:01.5 (2.1)
43.1 473k
8番
5-5-7-9
シーセクシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.08
白露特別
A二組
1600左ダ
8人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.3 (1.3)
38.6 521k
3番
10-9
スカイサー
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.07
秋風特別
A三組
1600左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.3 (0.6)
38.5 528k
8番
3-2
ウインカル
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.01
B1
B1
1200左ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:13.1 (0.5)
37.6 564k
6番
6-4
メスカル
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.02
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原俊
56.0
1:41.0 (1.3)
37.6 465k
3番
10-10
ラブヴィサ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.07
秋風特別
A三組
1600左ダ
9人
大坪慎
56.0
1:40.7 (1.0)
38.1 462k
7番
9-6
ウインカル
|
6
重
6頭
水沢
19.08.24
新涼特別
A二組
1600右ダ
6人
小林凌
56.0
1:44.2 (3.2)
41.3 504k
3番
6-6-6-6
ヤマニンボ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.07
秋風特別
A三組
1600左ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:40.6 (0.9)
37.2 488k
9番
11-12
ウインカル
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.07
秋風特別
A三組
1600左ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.0 (1.3)
38.4 478k
1番
7-8
ウインカル
|
5
稍
12頭
盛岡
19.08.10
桂樹杯
1600左芝
6人
村上忍
57.0
1:38.4 (1.4)
37.0 493k
7番
9-9-8-7
サレンティ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.07
秋風特別
A三組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.8 (0.1)
37.7 481k
10番
4-3
ウインカル
|
取止
良
盛岡
19.08.05
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600左ダ
-人
村上忍
56.0
469k
1番
|
前々走
|
4
良
6頭
水沢
19.08.26
スプリント
1400右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:30.3 (2.3)
39.8 530k
3番
5-5-5-4
ミスティカ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
19.07.28
盛夏特別
A二組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.1 (0.7)
37.8 523k
12番
3-2
ヤマニンボ
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
19.08.17
ムーンライ
B1
1800右ダ
8人
☆岩本怜
55.0
2:01.2 (1.8)
42.9 568k
7番
6-7-5-6
シーセクシ
|
6
良
8頭
水沢
19.08.18
奥州ころも
B1一組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.3 (1.5)
40.3 462k
1番
7-7-6-6
ゴッドミラ
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
19.08.18
奥州ころも
B1一組
1600右ダ
4人
大坪慎
56.0
1:44.9 (0.1)
39.4 450k
6番
4-5-4-2
ゴッドミラ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
19.08.12
盛岡舟っこ
A二組
1600左ダ
10人
小林凌
56.0
1:43.1 (4.3)
40.9 505k
8番
9-10
グランユニ
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
19.08.17
ムーンライ
B1
1800右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
2:00.3 (0.9)
41.1 488k
2番
9-9-9-7
シーセクシ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
19.08.18
奥州ころも
B1一組
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.8 (0.1)
39.7 468k
8番
2-2-2-1
アドマイヤ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
19.07.20
レインボー
B1
1600左芝
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:38.3 (0.2)
36.0 497k
3番
4-4-6-4
ユイノルフ
|
1
重
11頭
水沢
19.06.25
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:39.3 (0.6)
37.2 486k
3番
10-9-7-1
アドマイヤ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
19.07.28
盛夏特別
A二組
1600左ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.2 (0.8)
37.7 472k
10番
4-3
ヤマニンボ
|
3走前
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
19.07.28
盛夏特別
A二組
1600左ダ
8人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.7 (3.3)
38.8 525k
5番
10-10
ヤマニンボ
|
10
重
11頭
水沢
19.06.25
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.1 (1.8)
41.4 527k
6番
2-2-1-1
マツリダバ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.21
復興祈念夢
B1二組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:40.5 (0.2)
37.2 560k
7番
3-2
クインズベ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
19.08.04
ゆかたのま
B1二組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:40.2 (2.1)
38.8 460k
7番
9-8
アドマイヤ
|
取止
良
盛岡
19.08.05
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600左ダ
-人
大坪慎
56.0
462k
4番
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
19.07.29
立秋特別
A一組
1800左ダ
6人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:55.9 (2.6)
40.2 511k
4番
5-4-5-7
ワイルドソ
|
取止
良
盛岡
19.08.05
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600左ダ
-人
菅原辰
56.0
486k
6番
|
4
良
6頭
盛岡
19.07.22
豊間根川源
B1一組
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:40.5 (0.9)
38.9 472k
4番
6-5
スカイサー
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
19.07.06
レインボー
B1
1700左芝
5人
村上忍
56.0
1:45.1 (0.3)
36.5 494k
2番
5-5-5-4
フリームー
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
19.05.26
盛岡のお米
B1一組
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:38.3 (0.1)
37.0 485k
7番
4-4
ケルヴィン
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
文月特別
A
1600左ダ
6人
松本剛
56.0
1:39.9 (1.5)
38.1 469k
3番
8-4
モズライジ
|
4走前
|
盛岡
19.07.14
岩鷲賞(M
1200左ダ
6人
高松亮
57.0
1:12.2 (2.2)
36.3 530k
4番
11-9
ラブバレッ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
19.06.11
碁石海岸賞
B1一組
1800右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:55.7 (0.1)
38.7 530k
5番
2-2-2-2
ヤマニンボ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
19.07.07
七折の滝賞
B1二組
1600左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:40.5 (1.0)
38.9 562k
2番
6-7
ウインカル
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.08
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600左ダ
9人
菅原俊
56.0
1:39.7 (1.1)
38.5 463k
2番
7-5
スカイサー
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
19.07.20
レインボー
B1
1600左芝
3人
山本政
56.0
1:39.1 (1.0)
36.7 465k
8番
8-9-6-3
ユイノルフ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
文月特別
A
1600左ダ
9人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:41.5 (3.1)
40.0 510k
7番
5-6
モズライジ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
19.07.28
盛夏特別
A二組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.0 (1.6)
36.5 484k
9番
12-9
ヤマニンボ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.08
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:39.7 (1.1)
38.5 480k
5番
6-6
スカイサー
|
9
重
11頭
水沢
19.06.25
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.0 (1.7)
41.1 500k
9番
3-3-2-3
マツリダバ
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.04
アマリリス
B1一組
1800右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:57.1 (1.0)
40.9 489k
8番
6-5-2-3
グランユニ
|
3
重
11頭
水沢
19.06.25
復興祈念夢
B1一組
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:40.2 (0.9)
38.8 473k
1番
6-6-6-9
マツリダバ
|
5走前
|