|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ9
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
453 | 462
|
458 | 484
|
466 | 480
|
452 | 478
|
423 | 440
|
432 | 439
|
436 | 455
|
460 | 478
|
446 | 482
|
397 | 419
|
476 | 510
|
444 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
458 -4
|
483 +2
|
472 ±0
|
474 +3
|
434 -4
|
444 -5
|
456 -3
|
477 +5
|
477 ±0
|
407 -2
|
508 +2
|
480 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1373不ダ3
金1518稍ダ3
-
金1518稍ダ3
|
金1370良ダ2
金1520稍ダ1
-
金1520稍ダ1
|
金1371不ダ2
館1445不ダ2
-
金1522重ダ2
|
金1374良ダ1
幌1428重ダ3
淀1598良ダ5
-
|
金1355良ダ1
島1491良ダ15
水2062稍ダ7
金1529不ダ6
|
金1388重ダ5
島1481良ダ4
-
金1511不ダ4
|
金1376稍ダ2
金1539良ダ6
-
金1539良ダ6
|
金1360稍ダ2
金1511良ダ3
金2066重ダ6
金1511良ダ3
|
金1378重ダ4
門1493良ダ4
-
-
|
金1362良ダ3
金1514重ダ3
金2076重ダ3
金1514重ダ3
|
金1366重ダ3
大1516不ダ7
-
金1555良ダ9
|
金1350良ダ1
大1486稍ダ5
金2054良ダ5
金1493重ダ1
|
1500 1700 1900 金1700 |
持時計 |
32411
2013
0046
0002
|
1100
1203
32220
22214
|
1006
0203
15316
0000
|
1002
4002
21125
0004
|
44515
12312
0005
0002
|
1212
0113
0117
0000
|
3217
0225
0001
0001
|
2234
32217
11212
01010
|
0012
01213
55234
0002
|
2038
6879
0116
0013
|
1012
46725
0105
0000
|
52211
64522
32526
01014
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
9頭
金沢
19.09.24
やましろ湯
A21
1700右ダ
5人
藤田弘
56.0
1:52.0 (0.6)
39.0 462k
5番
7-7-5-2
バルタンセ
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
19.09.24
やましろ湯
A21
1700右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:52.0 (0.6)
39.5 481k
1番
1-1-1-2
バルタンセ
|
2
重
11頭
金沢
19.09.25
大倉岳高原
A22
1500右ダ
11人
畑中信
56.0
1:37.3 (0.3)
38.2 472k
4番
6-7-7-4
ドロダンゴ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
19.09.08
公益社団法
B1特選
1500右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:38.0 (0.2)
39.1 471k
2番
1-1-1-1
スイスピリ
|
9
重
11頭
金沢
19.09.25
大倉岳高原
A22
1500右ダ
8人
葛山晃
54.0
1:38.6 (1.6)
39.7 438k
9番
6-6-8-7
ドロダンゴ
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
19.09.24
やましろ湯
A21
1700右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
1:53.0 (1.6)
40.1 449k
4番
3-4-3-4
バルタンセ
|
7
重
11頭
金沢
19.09.25
大倉岳高原
A22
1500右ダ
3人
米倉知
54.0
1:38.1 (1.1)
39.5 459k
7番
2-4-3-5
ドロダンゴ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
19.09.24
やましろ湯
A21
1700右ダ
8人
中島龍
54.0
1:53.0 (1.6)
39.6 472k
7番
7-9-8-7
バルタンセ
|
4
重
11頭
金沢
19.09.25
大倉岳高原
A22
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:37.8 (0.8)
39.1 477k
11番
8-7-3-6
ドロダンゴ
|
10
重
11頭
金沢
19.09.25
大倉岳高原
A22
1500右ダ
7人
中島龍
54.0
1:38.7 (1.7)
39.6 409k
10番
9-10-9-9
ドロダンゴ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
19.09.10
スマホ版楽
A21
1700右ダ
8人
畑中信
56.0
1:55.5 (3.6)
40.3 506k
1番
3-7-9-10
デルマアブ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
19.09.24
やましろ湯
A21
1700右ダ
7人
堀場裕
56.0
1:52.7 (1.3)
39.7 484k
6番
6-6-5-6
バルタンセ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
10頭
金沢
19.09.10
スマホ版楽
A21
1700右ダ
5人
藤田弘
56.0
1:52.7 (0.8)
39.1 464k
11番
6-5-4-5
デルマアブ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
19.09.10
スマホ版楽
A21
1700右ダ
3人
米倉知
56.0
1:52.0 (0.1)
39.4 480k
6番
2-2-2-3
デルマアブ
|
取止
良
金沢
19.09.23
大倉岳高原
A22
1500右ダ
-人
畑中信
56.0
4番
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
19.08.27
晩夏賞
B12
1500右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:38.6 (0.2)
40.2 470k
5番
3-3-1-1
スカイステ
|
取止
良
金沢
19.09.23
大倉岳高原
A22
1500右ダ
-人
葛山晃
54.0
9番
|
10
稍
10頭
金沢
19.09.01
楽天競馬で
A12
1700右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
1:58.3 (6.8)
43.9 456k
8番
9-10-9-10
マヤノガル
|
取止
良
金沢
19.09.23
大倉岳高原
A22
1500右ダ
-人
米倉知
54.0
7番
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
19.09.10
スマホ版楽
A21
1700右ダ
9人
吉田晃
54.0
1:56.1 (4.2)
42.3 470k
7番
7-9-6-9
デルマアブ
|
取止
良
金沢
19.09.23
大倉岳高原
A22
1500右ダ
-人
青柳正
56.0
11番
|
取止
良
金沢
19.09.23
大倉岳高原
A22
1500右ダ
-人
中島龍
54.0
10番
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
19.08.27
スマホでも
A21
1500右ダ
2人
畑中信
56.0
1:39.8 (1.5)
39.5 504k
1番
6-6-7-8
エトワール
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
19.09.10
スマホ版楽
A21
1700右ダ
7人
堀場裕
56.0
1:53.5 (1.6)
39.5 482k
4番
7-6-6-6
デルマアブ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
10頭
金沢
19.09.01
楽天競馬で
A12
1700右ダ
5人
藤田弘
56.0
1:51.8 (0.3)
39.1 466k
9番
9-8-6-3
マヤノガル
|
1
稍
6頭
金沢
19.08.25
小松安宅ま
A22
1700右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:52.0 (0.5)
39.4 480k
6番
2-2-1-1
ヤマチョウ
|
取消
良
10頭
金沢
19.09.10
スマホ版楽
A21
1700右ダ
-人
沖静男
56.0
3番
|
1
良
7頭
金沢
19.08.04
葉月賞
B22
1500右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:37.4 (1.1)
38.8 472k
8番
2-2-2-1
ハートブレ
|
水沢
19.08.25
ビューチフ
1900右ダ
11人
葛山晃
55.0
2:06.2 (4.4)
41.4 428k
5番
11-11-9-7
クレイジー
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
19.05.12
楽天競馬は
A112
1400右ダ
5人
柴田勇
56.0
1:33.1 (2.5)
39.7 445k
3番
10-10-9-8
フェリシア
|
金沢
19.09.08
サラブレッ
3歳
2000右ダ
4人
米倉知
54.0
2:16.3 (3.5)
41.8 454k
4番
6-7-8-8
タンクティ
|
9
稍
10頭
金沢
19.09.01
楽天競馬で
A12
1700右ダ
10人
米倉知
54.0
1:55.5 (4.0)
41.1 473k
11番
5-8-9-9
マヤノガル
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
19.09.08
公益社団法
A22
1400右ダ
1人
▲兼子千
53.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
39.5 472k
5番
6-5-6-4
ナムラシシ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
19.09.08
公益社団法
A22
1400右ダ
7人
青柳正
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
39.5 404k
6番
6-7-7-7
ナムラシシ
|
1
良
6頭
金沢
19.08.13
恋路海岸特
B11
1500右ダ
2人
畑中信
56.0
1:38.3 (0.6)
39.5 508k
5番
4-3-1-1
フクノヴァ
|
5
稍
10頭
金沢
19.09.01
楽天競馬で
A12
1700右ダ
8人
堀場裕
56.0
1:52.8 (1.3)
39.7 485k
4番
8-7-7-6
マヤノガル
|
3走前
|
3
良
6頭
金沢
19.08.13
楽天競馬は
A21
1700右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
1:53.1 (1.0)
40.4 465k
7番
4-5-4-3
コスモボア
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
19.08.04
金沢A・G
B級以下
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:37.0 (0.2)
39.0 483k
1番
1-1-1-2
バトードラ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
19.08.27
スマホでも
A21
1500右ダ
9人
沖静男
56.0
1:39.7 (1.4)
38.4 470k
5番
10-10-10-10
エトワール
|
1
稍
8頭
金沢
19.07.16
グラジオラ
C12
1400右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
37.8 478k
6番
2-2-2-1
フクノヴァ
|
取消
良
6頭
金沢
19.08.13
楽天競馬は
A21
1700右ダ
-人
葛山晃
54.0
1番
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
19.04.30
楽天競馬で
A12
1700右ダ
7人
柴田勇
56.0
1:51.1 (1.0)
38.9 444k
3番
5-5-3-5
ティモシー
|
金沢
19.08.25
加賀友禅賞
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
堀場裕
54.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
38.3 453k
6番
6-5-7-5
ロンギング
|
10
良
12頭
金沢
19.08.06
楽天競馬で
A12
1500右ダ
10人
吉田晃
54.0
1:41.5 (3.7)
43.5 471k
6番
5-5-8-7
ハルヲヨブ
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.15
ロードカナ
A1
外1800右ダ
10人
阿部龍
55.0
1:55.6 (1.4)
39.1 474k
11番
7-8-8-8
オヤコダカ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
19.08.27
スマホでも
A21
1500右ダ
8人
青柳正
54.0
1:39.3 (1.0)
38.6 406k
6番
8-8-6-6
エトワール
|
3
重
8頭
金沢
19.07.28
珠洲宝立七
A22
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:36.6 (0.6)
38.6 508k
3番
5-5-4-4
デルマアブ
|
6
良
6頭
金沢
19.08.13
楽天競馬は
A21
1700右ダ
3人
堀場裕
56.0
1:54.2 (2.1)
41.6 483k
3番
4-4-4-4
コスモボア
|
4走前
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
19.07.30
門前皆月山
A21
1700右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
1:54.1 (2.4)
38.3 468k
9番
10-10-10-10
バルタンセ
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
19.07.16
サルビア賞
B12
1400右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:30.7 (1.6)
40.0 481k
5番
4-4-2-2
ベルウッド
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
19.08.12
夏も楽天競
A22
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:39.4 (1.6)
38.4 464k
5番
8-8-7-6
ベルウッド
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
19.06.25
C17
1500右ダ
1人
池田敦
56.0
1:38.9 (1.8)
40.5 476k
1番
3-3-1-1
ウインバー
|
4
稍
11頭
金沢
19.07.16
クイーン特
1500右ダ
10人
栗原大
55.0
1:38.3 (1.6)
39.4 434k
2番
10-6-5-5
フジノナデ
|
3
稍
8頭
金沢
19.04.16
楽天競馬は
A11
1700右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
1:52.2 (0.6)
38.3 445k
3番
5-5-4-3
フェイマス
|
1
良
6頭
金沢
19.08.18
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:33.6 (1.9)
39.4 453k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドウ
|
10
稍
11頭
金沢
19.07.16
クイーン特
1500右ダ
8人
畑中信
55.0
1:39.7 (3.0)
40.6 473k
11番
5-6-8-6
フジノナデ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
19.07.31
アンタレス
A2
外1800右ダ
9人
▲小野楓
53.0
1:57.0 (4.1)
42.0 474k
9番
7-6-8-6
クレスコブ
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
19.08.12
夏も楽天競
A22
1500右ダ
7人
青柳正
54.0
1:39.5 (1.7)
38.3 402k
4番
9-9-8-5
ベルウッド
|
7
重
13頭
大井
19.07.09
オープス磐
C2三四
内1600右ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:44.2 (0.4)
41.3 502k
6番
4-4-5-5
コウエイス
|
3
良
10頭
金沢
19.07.30
門前皆月山
A21
1700右ダ
8人
吉原寛
56.0
1:52.2 (0.5)
39.4 484k
1番
6-7-1-2
バルタンセ
|
5走前
|